Selected tournament: Lee Kwangbae Jastreb Kup


AGE GROUPS
 
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
 
 

Younger cadets (male) -24

H045
153
6
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
123
0
LEON MUJKANOVIĆ (MTA)
 
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. LEON MUJKANOVIĆ, M.T.A.
3. ----
3. ----

Younger cadets (male) -27

J026
240
12
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
167
3
MATE VINCE (GOLDSRS)
 
 
J027
375
10
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
155
7
MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
 
J028
272
0
MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (TKV)
261
0
IVAN VIDOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
 
 
394
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
 
J038
240
11
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
375
8
ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
 
 
 
 
J039
272
13
MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (TKV)
394
6
MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
 
J046
240
5
DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
272
1
MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (TKV)
 
Medalists
1. DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. MIHAEL KLEMEŠ, VRBOVEC
3. ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. MARTIN FRANOVIĆ, Čigra

Younger cadets (male) -30

H001
114
7
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
340
8
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
 
 
355
MARTIN JUHASZ (SATENG)
 
H002
590
7
LUKA MATIJAS (KOZARA)
271
11
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
 
 
156
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
 
H003
335
12
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
100
5
ADRIANO QETA (BAN-PAN)
 
 
299
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
 
442
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
 
 
265
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPRSC)
 
H004
113
16
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
28
2
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
 
 
359
SAMUEL GASPAR (KOSICE)
 
245
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
 
 
82
BORNA BERTIĆ (FOX)
 
H005
164
6
IMRAN OMERAGIĆ (MAG-LI)
456
7
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
 
 
296
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
 
138
ERIK KURON (TAJFUN)
 
 
408
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
 
H017
340
0
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
355
0
MARTIN JUHASZ (SATENG)
 
 
 
 
H018
271
8
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
156
6
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
 
 
H019
335
14
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
299
0
IVAN VARGA (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
H020
442
7
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
265
0
VEDRAN POLJAK (ZAPRSC)
 
 
H021
113
0
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
359
0
SAMUEL GASPAR (KOSICE)
 
 
 
 
H022
245
5
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
82
4
BORNA BERTIĆ (FOX)
 
 
H023
456
0
BRUNO HRNKAŠ (TKDDS)
296
1
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
H024
138
0
ERIK KURON (TAJFUN)
408
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
 
H033
340
10
NIKOLAJ BULATOVIC (PANTAR)
271
12
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H034
335
10
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
442
4
FRAN ŠERER (ZAGREB)
 
 
 
 
H035
113
15
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
245
5
BORNA SMERNJAK (ZGDUB)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H036
296
1
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
408
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
 
H041
271
0
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
335
0
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H042
113
5
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
296
3
ANTONIO DRAGUN (JASTREB)
 
H046
271
3
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKV)
113
11
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
 
Medalists
1. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
2. MATEJ MIHALIC, VRBOVEC
3. ANTONIO DRAGUN, Jastreb
3. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS

Younger cadets (male) -33

G001
267
6
KARLO ŠARČEVIĆ (SAJNAM)
445
7
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
 
 
G002
396
7
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
215
6
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
 
G003
527
0
GREGOR HORVAT (JASTREB)
475
0
LEON ČAČKO (MED)
 
 
108
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
 
G004
301
5
LUKA POSAVEC (JASTREB)
174
3
LUKA PAVLIĆ (NA)
 
 
G005
329
3
AJDIN PAJALIĆ (PANTAR)
214
9
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
 
G006
246
11
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
264
7
LEON BAĆANOVIĆ (ZAPRSC)
 
 
438
MARTIN ČAPO (KNVINOG)
 
G007
140
2
MELHIOR GÁL (TAJFUN)
152
9
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
 
 
G008
144
0
JURIJ LEBINGER (GAIAN)
79
0
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
 
G009
576
2
MARKO JOVIĆ (FOX)
398
10
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
 
 
558
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
 
G010
303
7
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
172
2
ANTONIO KALMAN (NA)
 
 
G011
330
13
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
31
1
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
 
G012
244
5
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
487
2
OMER HUSKIĆ (S.SOKOL)
 
 
449
KARLO BIRT (TKDDS)
 
G021
445
3
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
396
10
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
 
 
 
 
G022
527
0
GREGOR HORVAT (JASTREB)
108
15
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
 
 
G023
301
0
LUKA POSAVEC (JASTREB)
214
10
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
G024
246
12
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
438
0
MARTIN ČAPO (KNVINOG)
 
 
G025
152
15
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
79
3
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
G026
398
2
MARINO PARENTA (MED)
558
3
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
 
 
G027
303
4
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
330
6
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
 
 
 
 
G028
244
14
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
449
2
KARLO BIRT (TKDDS)
 
G037
396
0
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
108
6
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
G038
214
7
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
246
1
BORNA PRUGOVEČKI (ZGDUB)
 
 
 
 
G039
152
7
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
558
2
LUKA VLASTELICA (METALC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
G040
330
0
MIHA BRADAČ (PANTAR)
244
14
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
 
G045
108
3
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
214
4
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
G046
152
15
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
244
8
LOVRO MAŽAR (ZGDUB)
 
G049
214
9
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
152
8
SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
 
Medalists
1. IVANO KURTOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
3. LOVRO MAŽAR, ZG-DUBRAVA

Younger cadets (male) -36

H006
321
2
LUKA GAVRANOVIĆ (MONTR)
257
5
DEMJAN TARCAJ (ZAPRSC)
 
 
H007
390
4
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
501
5
MARTIN SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
 
H008
274
7
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
154
2
MARTIN ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
 
 
582
DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (FOX)
 
H009
305
0
FRAN GABRIĆ (JASTREB)
556
0
LUKA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
 
 
H010
216
5
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
254
1
LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ZGDUB)
 
H011
302
4
MARKO SUBOTIČANEC (JASTREB)
322
11
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
 
 
131
DANIEL TŰRI (TAJFUN)
 
H012
432
1
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
99
7
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
 
 
H013
388
0
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
137
0
TAMAS LOVASZ (TAJFUN)
 
H014
529
3
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
148
4
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
 
 
368
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
 
H015
278
5
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
463
1
MARTIN KUŠTER (TKDDS)
 
 
231
DAVID KORPAR (KORYOVŽ)
 
H016
391
3
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
376
6
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
 
 
574
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
 
H025
257
6
DEMJAN TARCAJ (ZAPRSC)
501
19
MARTIN SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
 
 
 
 
H026
274
5
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
582
3
DOMAGOJ KOVAČ (FOX)
 
 
H027
305
11
FRAN GABRIĆ (JASTREB)
216
0
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
H028
322
11
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
131
0
DANIEL TŰRI (TAJFUN)
 
 
H029
99
8
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
388
0
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
 
 
 
 
H030
148
9
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
368
13
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
 
 
H031
278
14
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
231
1
DAVID KORPAR (KORYOVŽ)
 
 
 
 
H032
376
11
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
574
3
LEO LAGANČIĆ (OTOK)
 
H037
501
4
MARTIN SALOMON (S.SOKOL)
274
11
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H038
216
14
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
322
11
MIROSLAV FRGOLEC (FALCON)
 
 
 
 
H039
99
2
TOMA BEVANDA (CROSTAR)
368
5
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H040
278
7
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
376
3
DOMINIK JAZVIĆ (TIGAZ)
 
H043
274
8
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
216
2
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H044
368
1
GRGA DUGAC (ORI)
278
11
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
H047
274
4
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK (JASTREB)
278
5
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
 
Medalists
1. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. ANTONIO KARPIŠEK, Jastreb
3. GRGA DUGAC, Orion
3. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK

Younger cadets (male) -39

F001
385
0
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
282
0
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
577
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
 
F002
196
6
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
266
4
VIKTOR KLEPAC (ZAPRSC)
 
 
50
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
 
F003
193
8
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
241
3
SVEN LISJAK (ZGDUB)
 
 
181
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
 
295
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
451
IVAN STAROVEŠKI (TKDDS)
 
F004
195
9
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
277
3
GRGUR VOKIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
179
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
 
F005
537
15
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
262
3
MIRO JURKIĆ (ZAPRSC)
 
 
269
PATRIK SUČIĆ (SAJNAM)
 
F006
300
4
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
259
1
EUGEN KARAKAŠ (ZAPRSC)
 
 
48
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
 
190
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
 
 
453
FILIP SAMARŽIJA (TKDDS)
 
F007
282
5
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
577
4
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
 
 
 
 
F008
196
0
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
50
10
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
 
 
F009
193
1
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
181
13
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
 
 
 
 
F010
295
0
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
451
0
IVAN STAROVEŠKI (TKDDS)
 
 
F011
195
3
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
179
0
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
 
 
 
 
F012
537
7
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
269
2
PATRIK SUČIĆ (SAJNAM)
 
 
F013
300
3
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
48
11
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
 
 
 
 
F014
190
10
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
453
4
FILIP SAMARŽIJA (TKDDS)
 
F028
282
4
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
50
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
F029
181
6
MATEJ HORVATH (KOSICE)
295
7
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
F030
195
1
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
537
2
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
F031
48
0
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
190
0
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
 
F042
282
1
LUKA TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
295
6
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
F043
537
2
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
48
1
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
 
F049
295
2
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
537
1
MARIN HORVAT (OSVI)
 
Medalists
1. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
2. MARIN HORVAT, Osvit
3. LUKA TOMIĆ, Jastreb
3. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA

Younger cadets (male) -43

G013
297
1
EROL MUJKIC (JASTREB)
446
4
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
 
 
G014
176
1
IVAN DRGALIĆ (NA)
192
12
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
 
G015
298
2
FILIP GOJSALIĆ (JASTREB)
581
9
MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ (FOX)
 
 
G016
428
0
MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALC)
18
0
DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (BANJICA)
 
G017
528
1
JAN PINTAR (JASTREB)
364
13
RICHARD BRISKAR (KOSICE)
 
 
G018
57
0
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
157
0
IVAN RENDULIĆ (TKD KAR)
 
G019
80
1
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
333
4
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
 
 
G019.1
91
10
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
594
3
FRAN GABRIĆ (JASTREB)
 
G029
446
0
SAID ORMANOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
192
12
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
 
 
 
 
G030
581
4
MARKO OSMOKROVIĆ (FOX)
428
6
MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALC)
 
 
G031
364
4
RICHARD BRISKAR (KOSICE)
57
5
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
 
 
 
 
G032
333
0
TIAN KRANJEC (PANTAR)
91
8
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
 
G041
192
12
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
428
4
MIHAEL PAVLEK (METALC)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
G042
57
7
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
91
4
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
 
G047
192
6
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
57
2
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
 
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ, RUGVICA
3. MIHAEL PAVLEK, METALAC
3. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR

Younger cadets (male) -47

F015
343
0
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
331
11
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
 
 
F016
457
1
MATEO MATIJAŠ (TKDDS)
358
5
DANIJEL BANKO (FUTURA)
 
F017
229
3
ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
580
7
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
 
 
F018
547
3
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
424
5
FILIP CAVOR (METALC)
 
F032
331
7
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
358
2
DANIJEL BANKO (FUTURA)
 
 
 
 
F033
580
5
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
424
0
FILIP CAVOR (METALC)
 
F044
331
7
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
580
2
FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ (FOX)
 
Medalists
1. ANTON RAMAJ, ORKA AS
2. FILIP MILOŠEVIĆ, Fox
3. DANIJEL BANKO, Futura
3. FILIP CAVOR, METALAC

Younger cadets (male) -51

F019
228
0
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
404
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
 
 
F020
579
8
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
260
7
GABRIJEL DŽIDA (ZAPRSC)
 
F021
117
4
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
304
6
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
 
 
549
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
 
F034
228
0
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
579
2
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
 
 
 
 
F035
304
14
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
549
2
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
 
F045
579
5
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (FOX)
304
4
ROKO BULJAN (JASTREB)
 
Medalists
1. PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ, Fox
2. ROKO BULJAN, Jastreb
3. NIKOLA ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA

Younger cadets (male) +51

F022
536
2
VITO KRPAN (OSVI)
97
4
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
 
 
17
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
 
F023
317
3
MARKO RELJIĆ (MONTR)
5
5
ANDREJ VARCHOL (TAEKWON)
 
 
81
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
 
F036
97
6
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
17
5
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
 
 
 
 
F037
5
4
ANDREJ VARCHOL (TAEKWON)
81
0
VICTOR VATTA (TKSUŠAK)
 
F046
97
2
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
5
4
ANDREJ VARCHOL (TAEKWON)
 
Medalists
1. ANDREJ VARCHOL, Black Tiger Snina
2. DOMINIK GRANIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. VICTOR VATTA, SUŠAK
3. LUKA ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE