001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NINA GABRIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 8:2 | ANA MIŠERIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | CARMEN HEINRICH (Jastreb) |
RSC 1:10 | GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BANIJA PANDAS) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | IVANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 6:10 | MARIJA BOROVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | VERONIKA FULIR (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 0:12 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
005 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 12:22 | LUCIJA ŠULJ (Čigra) |
006 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | KARLA PRLIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 5:14 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
007 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
DSQ | DONATA LEDNICKI (Jastreb) |
008 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | EMA SEVER (Bistra) |
PTF 2:5 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
009 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | SARA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
SDP 1:0 | BARBARA KISIĆ (METALAC) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NINA GABRIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:22 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | SARA MURVIĆ (Zaprešić) |
PTF 1:8 | ENA KNEZIĆ (Fox) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | GABRIJELA FEHERVARI (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 2:4 | NICOLE ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
WDR | TEODORA RADAK (Banjica) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | MARIJA BOROVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 4:11 | LORENA KABIĆ (Jastreb) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | DANIA SALZER (METALAC) |
PTF 11:10 | DORA ČERNELIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTF 14:2 | SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | LANA KOPJAR (Osvit) |
PTF 1:13 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 16:4 | MAGDALENA PONGRAC (METALAC) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | LUCIJA ŠULJ (Čigra) |
PTF 3:6 | IMAN OPARDIJA (Medvedgrad) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | MARIS METER (Jastreb) |
PTF 1:12 | NADJA DRAGIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIANA) |
WDR | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
RSC 11:9 | PETRA ŽDERO (Magone Livno) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | ANA STOJEVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 6:7 | SARA ANĐELIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | SARA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 3:16 | ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BANIJA PANDAS) |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | ANA ROGINIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 2:4 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 12:3 | MATE VINCE (Goldstars) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 10:7 | MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ (Karlovac) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (VRBOVEC) |
WDR | IVAN VIDOVIĆ (Zaprešić) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -24 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 15:5 | SAŠA VIKTORIA KNEŽEVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
PTF 9:0 | ENA KNEZIĆ (Fox) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NICOLE ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 7:5 | LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUGVICA) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | LORENA KABIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:6 | DANIA SALZER (METALAC) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
PTF 7:2 | ANA CIPETIĆ (Zagreb) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 9:0 | IMAN OPARDIJA (Medvedgrad) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | NADJA DRAGIC (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
PTF 1:5 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 12:3 | SARA ANĐELIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 4:2 | KARLA LONČAR (GACKA) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 11:8 | ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 13:6 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
040 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -24 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 8:1 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -24 | KATARINA JAKŠIĆ (Banjica) |
- | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
PTF 4:0 | NICOLE ROGAR (Tigar Zagreb) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | DANIA SALZER (METALAC) |
PTF 5:2 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 1:9 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 3:0 | ALEKSANDRA MACUT (BANIJA PANDAS) |
046 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ (ZG-DUBRAVA) |
PTF 5:1 | MIHAEL KLEMEŠ (VRBOVEC) |
047 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -24 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
PTF 11:5 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
048 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
PTF 12:0 | DANIA SALZER (METALAC) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
PTF 1:7 | HELENA DUJMIĆ (Ogulin) |