Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Novi Grad Cup 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
AKADEMIJA JALE
Centar Hadžići
Čigra
Forteca Korčula
Iskra
Jastreb-Sarajevo
KEUMGANG Sarajevo
KOREA-Sarajevo
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Olimpic Sarajevo
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
TKD SARAJEVO
VOGOŠĆA
Zeljeznicar
ZLATNI LJILJANI
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti A -36
Mlađi kadeti A -43
Mlađi kadeti A +51
Mlađi kadeti B -27
Mlađi kadeti B -30
Mlađi kadeti B -36
Mlađi kadeti B -39
Mlađi kadeti B -43
Mlađi kadeti B -51
Mlađi kadeti B +51
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
Mlađe kadetkinje B -39
Mlađe kadetkinje B -47
Kadeti A -33
Kadeti A -41
Kadeti A -49
Kadeti A -57
Kadeti A +65
Kadetkinje A -59
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadeti B -37
Vrtičanci A-24
Vrtičanci A-26
Vrtičanci A-28
Vrtičanci A-30
Vrtičanci A-33
Vrtičanci A-36
Vrtičanci A+36
Vrtičanke A-22
Vrtičanke A-24
Vrtičanke A-26
Vrtičanke A-30
Vrtičanke A-33
Vrtičanke A+36
Vrtičanci B-16
Vrtičanci B-24
Vrtičanci B-33
Vrtičanci B+33
Vrtičanke B-20
Kick M1 (muški) - 2008
Kick M2 (muški) - 2009
Kick M3 (muški) - 2010
Kick M4 (muški) - 2011
Kick M5 (muški) - 2012
Kick M2 (ženski) - 2009
Kick M3 (ženski) - 2010
Kick M4 (ženski) - 2011
Mlađi kadeti A -36
1.061
224
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
124
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
1.062
143
TARIK AVDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
125
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
1.071
Mlađi kadeti A -43
1.063
267
DOMINIK DEDIĆ (ČIGRA)
1
ANEL KAPIĆ (KOR-SAR)
281
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
1.072
281
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
Mlađi kadeti A +51
1.064
185
MEHMED KUBAT (TKDNGS)
274
NAMIK KURIĆ (TKDSA)
1.065
270
DANIN AHMETSPAHIĆ (TKDJALE)
275
EMIN MUFTIĆ (TKDSA)
1.073
Mlađi kadeti B -27
1.070
283
ALEN ŠLJIVO (TKDNGS)
231
ALEN HANIĆ (TKDOLC)
Mlađi kadeti B -30
1.056
186
ABDULAH ALI BULBUL (TKDNGS)
227
AHMED ČAVRK (TKDOLC)
1.057
280
AMMAR VRANEŠIĆ (TKDNGS)
73
ARMEN MENZILOVIC (HADZIC)
1.058
108
ALMEDIN MULABDIĆ (TKDNGS)
228
AMIR LIČINA (TKDOLC)
139
BAKIR HARDAGA (TKDNGS)
1.066
1.067
139
BAKIR HARDAGA (TKDNGS)
1.074
Mlađi kadeti B -36
2.001
96
AMIR CILOVIC (ZLJBIH)
51
RIJAD ŠCUK (HADZIC)
2.002
53
EMIL PRIPO (HADZIC)
61
NIKOLA OREB (FORTECA)
2.003
182
DAVUD HADŽIHASANAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
30
ROKO PROTIĆ (FORTECA)
38
ALEN ČOVIĆ (HADZIC)
2.021
2.022
38
ALEN ČOVIĆ (HADZIC)
2.036
Mlađi kadeti B -39
2.004
67
RIJAD MUJIĆ (KEUMGAN)
142
FARIS HASANOVIC (TKDNGS)
49
ALEM BURZIC (HADZIC)
2.005
78
ELDAR GULAMIĆ (TKDJALE)
105
JAHJA LIŠČANČIĆ (TKDNGS)
102
AMIN HAMZA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
2.023
49
ALEM BURZIC (HADZIC)
2.024
102
AMIN HAMZA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
2.037
Mlađi kadeti B -43
2.010
94
HALIL CILOVIC (ZLJBIH)
292
MUJIĆ BILAL (KEUMGAN)
2.011
181
TAIB HADŽIHASANAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
214
LUKA LENERT (ZELJO)
2.029
Mlađi kadeti B -51
2.013
5
FEĐA ARNAUTOVIĆ (KOR-SAR)
113
KERIM MUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
2.014
278
FARIS SRNJA (TKDSA)
206
IMAD LISICA (TKDNGS)
2.031
Mlađi kadeti B +51
2.015
188
DENIS BULJUBASIC (ISK)
151
EMIR RADELJAŠ (TKDNGS)
2.016
152
HARUN TANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
74
MUHAMED FATIĆ (KOR-SAR)
2.032
Mlađe kadetkinje A -30
2.008
253
ALAJA UŽIČANIN (TKDSA)
136
LAMIJA DIZDAR (TKDNGS)
133
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
2.027
133
ARNELA MURGUZ (TKDNGS)
Mlađe kadetkinje A -36
2.009
93
EMINA PRGUDA (ZLJBIH)
153
ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
290
ADA AVDAGIĆ (TKDSA)
2.028
290
ADA AVDAGIĆ (TKDSA)
Mlađe kadetkinje B -39
2.018
295
ANA ROGINIĆ (ČIGRA)
284
AJLA GREDIĆ (TKDNGS)
209
ASJA KRESEVLJAKOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
2.034
209
ASJA KRESEVLJAKOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Mlađe kadetkinje B -47
2.019
260
AMILA BAŠIĆ (BORAC)
255
LANA GAGULA (TKDSA)
2.020
150
ŠEGALO AJNA (TKDNGS)
193
EMA ŠIŠIĆ (TKDSA)
2.035
Kadeti A -33
3.052
279
ADNAN RIBIĆ (TKDNGS)
235
RAHIM TRTOVAC (TKDOLC)
148
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
3.068
148
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Kadeti A -41
3.056
160
EMAN SARIC (TKDNGS)
84
MUHAMMED SMAJIĆ (TKDJALE)
Kadeti A -49
3.057
285
IBRAHIM ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
239
RIJAD ALIHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
Kadeti A -57
3.058
7
KARLO ŠEGEDIN (FORTECA)
156
DENI MEMIC (TKDNGS)
Kadeti A +65
3.060
207
ELDAR ABDULOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
286
EMIN KAPETANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Kadetkinje A -59
3.053
149
LEJLA SAŠKIĆ (TKDNGS)
264
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
288
TADEA SELIMIĆ (TKDNGS)
3.069
288
TADEA SELIMIĆ (TKDNGS)
Kadetkinje A +59
3.061
263
ŠEJLA ĆATIĆ (ZLJBIH)
158
ELVA GADŽO (TKDNGS)
Kadeti B -37
3.062
141
BERIN KOVAČ (TKDNGS)
70
AMIN MURIĆ (HADZIC)
Vrtičanci A-24
1034
117
EMIN DEMIĆ (TKDNGS)
262
TIMUR ĆESIR (BORAC)
1035
116
AFAN DEMIROVIC (TKDNGS)
77
HANAN JUSUFOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
1050
Vrtičanci A-26
1027
230
ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
118
BENJAMIN UZUNOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
41
ARMAN HUJIĆ (HADZIC)
82
FARIS ĐERAHOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
109
EMAN CAVALIC (TKDNGS)
1040
41
ARMAN HUJIĆ (HADZIC)
1041
82
FARIS ĐERAHOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
109
EMAN CAVALIC (TKDNGS)
1053
Vrtičanci A-28
1028
42
FARIS ČOVIĆ (HADZIC)
114
ALI OSMANAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
1029
215
BENJAMIN MLIVO (ZELJO)
144
AHMED DIZDAR (TKDNGS)
1030
200
DARIS PROHA (HADZIC)
111
TARIK SUTROVIĆ (TKDNGS)
213
ADRIJAN POZEK (ZELJO)
1042
1043
213
ADRIJAN POZEK (ZELJO)
1054
Vrtičanci A-30
1031
212
DARIO ĆORIĆ (TKDNGS)
39
AMAR TATLIĆ (HADZIC)
31
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
1032
63
ANTE JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
119
BENJAMIN HASANBEGOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
126
ARSLAN SALIHOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
1044
31
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
1045
126
ARSLAN SALIHOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
1055
Vrtičanci A-33
1036
76
HAMZA FILAN (TKDJALE)
55
AMIN ŠARIC (HADZIC)
1037
203
ILHAN RAMIC (HADZIC)
112
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
1051
Vrtičanci A-36
1046
127
AJDIN KARUP (TKDNGS)
37
ADNAN ČOVIĆ (HADZIC)
Vrtičanci A+36
1038
28
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
128
HARUN KRUHO (TKDNGS)
1039
29
TONI LASIĆ (FORTECA)
202
ALMIN ŠARIC (HADZIC)
1052
Vrtičanke A-22
1047
134
EJLA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
120
NUR BULBUL (TKDNGS)
Vrtičanke A-24
1048
89
ADINA KOBILICA (TKDJALE)
104
LAURA KUJAČIĆ (TKDNGS)
Vrtičanke A-26
3029
75
BERINA SMAILOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
3
LEJNA KOS (KOR-SAR)
145
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
3045
145
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Vrtičanke A-30
3039
135
ANJA HRGIĆ (TKDNGS)
4
ZANA KOS (KOR-SAR)
Vrtičanke A-33
3040
110
AZRA PLJEVLJAK (TKDNGS)
192
AMILA KURIĆ (TKDSA)
Vrtičanke A+36
3025
131
NEDIJA HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
83
HAYA FARHAN (TKDJALE)
3026
296
ADNA ČALPE (TKDNGS)
272
ENA ŠEHOVIĆ (TKDJALE)
3027
146
ESMA KAPETANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
80
MERJEM HELEG (TKDJALE)
140
DŽELILA HARDAGA (TKDNGS)
3035
3036
140
DŽELILA HARDAGA (TKDNGS)
3050
Vrtičanci B-16
3041
210
HUSEIN DEMIĆ (TKDNGS)
211
OMAR KLINČAR (TKDNGS)
Vrtičanci B-24
3030
240
TIMUR HADŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
106
SADIN TURUDIJA (TKDNGS)
3031
33
FARIS NALBANTIC (KEUMGAN)
79
ARMAN HELEG (TKDJALE)
3046
Vrtičanci B-33
3043
115
MUSTAFA KUBAT (TKDNGS)
232
AMER BAJRIĆ (TKDOLC)
Vrtičanci B+33
3044
21
ELMEDIN MELEZ (TKD JAS)
121
VEDAD DELIHASANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Vrtičanke B-20
3033
289
ESMA PERISIC (TKDNGS)
294
DALILA MELEZ (TKD JAS)
130
AIŠA SVRAKA (TKDNGS)
3048
130
AIŠA SVRAKA (TKDNGS)
Kick M1 (muški) - 2008
K1001
161
TARIK SUTROVIĆ (TKDNGS)
238
ALBIN SUKOVIC (ZELJO)
60
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
208
KERIM HAMZA (TKDNGS)
57
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
K1002
167
ARIS BEGLERBEGOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
56
TONI LASIĆ (FORTECA)
34
ORHAN SEFEROVĆ (KEUMGAN)
64
ANTE JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
222
BENJAMIN MLIVO (ZELJO)
K1003
60
NIKOLA CURAĆ (FORTECA)
K1004
208
KERIM HAMZA (TKDNGS)
57
VID PERUČIĆ (FORTECA)
K1005
34
ORHAN SEFEROVĆ (KEUMGAN)
K1006
64
ANTE JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
222
BENJAMIN MLIVO (ZELJO)
K1007
K1008
K1009
Kick M2 (muški) - 2009
K1010
190
ARMAN HADZIOMEROVIC (ISK)
183
ALEKSA JANJIĆ (TKDNGS)
24
KRISTIJAN CEKEREVAC (TKD JAS)
223
DANI MESIHOVIC (ZELJO)
100
VEDAD HALILOVIĆ (ZLJBIH)
162
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
66
DAVID JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
184
ADRIJAN KOMPES (TKDNGS)
44
DARIS PROHA (HADZIC)
K1011
24
KRISTIJAN CEKEREVAC (TKD JAS)
K1012
223
DANI MESIHOVIC (ZELJO)
100
VEDAD HALILOVIĆ (ZLJBIH)
K1013
162
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
66
DAVID JURJEVIĆ (FORTECA)
K1014
184
ADRIJAN KOMPES (TKDNGS)
44
DARIS PROHA (HADZIC)
K1015
K1016
K1017
Kick M3 (muški) - 2010
K1018
58
FRANO CURAĆ (FORTECA)
169
DANIS MEHMEDOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
22
ELMEDIN MELEZ (TKD JAS)
45
TARIK ALAOMEROVIC (HADZIC)
171
DANIS REDŽOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
K1019
179
AJNUR IMAMOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
196
TIN ALIĆ (TKDSA)
216
NASR ŽILIĆ (TKDOLC)
201
REJHAN IBRAHIMOVIC (HADZIC)
172
ZLATAN ZIMIĆ (TKDNGS)
K1020
22
ELMEDIN MELEZ (TKD JAS)
K1021
45
TARIK ALAOMEROVIC (HADZIC)
171
DANIS REDŽOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
K1022
216
NASR ŽILIĆ (TKDOLC)
K1023
201
REJHAN IBRAHIMOVIC (HADZIC)
172
ZLATAN ZIMIĆ (TKDNGS)
K1024
K1025
K1026
Kick M4 (muški) - 2011
K3001
170
TIN IBRAHIMPAŠIĆ (TKDNGS)
273
BENJAMIN KURSPAHIĆ (VOGOŠĆA)
176
DANI MUJČINOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
K3002
174
MUHAMED SKENDER (TKDNGS)
47
BAKIR ŠEHIC (HADZIC)
173
NURI HEBIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
K3003
176
DANI MUJČINOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
K3004
173
NURI HEBIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
K3005
Kick M5 (muški) - 2012
K3006
217
FARIN CHEN YANG GAO (TKDOLC)
178
SAID SORGUČ (TKDNGS)
19
AFAN FETIC (TKD JAS)
218
FARIS ZHAO YANG GAO (TKDOLC)
107
MAK BEŠLIJA (TKDNGS)
K3007
19
AFAN FETIC (TKD JAS)
K3008
218
FARIS ZHAO YANG GAO (TKDOLC)
107
MAK BEŠLIJA (TKDNGS)
K3009
Kick M2 (ženski) - 2009
K3011
166
LAURA KUJAČIĆ (TKDNGS)
221
HANA JAHIĆ (TKDOLC)
168
AINI KLINČAR (TKDNGS)
K3012
163
LAMIJA MAŠIĆ (TKDNGS)
220
AJLIN ZAKLAN (TKDOLC)
46
AJNA ALAĐUZ (HADZIC)
K3013
168
AINI KLINČAR (TKDNGS)
K3014
46
AJNA ALAĐUZ (HADZIC)
K3015
Kick M3 (ženski) - 2010
K3016
164
HENA MELEZ (TKDNGS)
40
AMINA GACANOVIC (HADZIC)
K3017
177
BENJAMIN FETO (TKDNGS)
252
SUMEJA EFENDIĆ (TKDOLC)
K3018
187
ASJA OSMANČEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
219
MAY TALAKIĆ (TKDOLC)
K3019
59
NADIJA PETKOVIĆ (FORTECA)
243
RIHANA BEŠIREVIĆ (TKDOLC)
K3020
K3021
K3022
Kick M4 (ženski) - 2011
K3023
17
DALILA MELEZ (TKD JAS)
276
LEJLA GAKOVIĆ (VOGOŠĆA)
175
ADA VATREŠ (TKDNGS)
K3024
175
ADA VATREŠ (TKDNGS)