Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ozalj 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
Bistra
Jastreb
Karlovac
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
RUGVICA
Sutla Šenkovec
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
TK Prana Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kids (male) -21
Kids (male) -27
Kids (female) -21
Kids (female) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (male) +65
Cadets (female) -41
Kick (male) -1 (2006-2007)
Kick (male) -2 (2008-2009)
Kick (male) -3 (2010-2011)
Kick (female) -1 (2006-2007)
Kick (female) -2 (2008-2009)
Kids (male) -21
1001
45
0
LUKAS VUKIN (OZALJ)
101
14
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
65
ANDRO KATIĆ (OZALJ)
43
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
136
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
1012
101
12
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
65
0
ANDRO KATIĆ (OZALJ)
1013
43
3
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
136
5
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
1022
101
0
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
136
0
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LEON KLANFAR, Bistra
2. ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ, Ozalj
3. ANDRO KATIĆ, Ozalj
3. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
Kids (male) -27
1005
40
7
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
148
8
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
1006
37
12
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
111
0
DAVID RUŽIĆ (SUTLA )
1018
148
3
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
37
1
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. IVOR ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. DAVID RUŽIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
Kids (female) -21
1008
103
4
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
50
3
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
1009
32
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
155
23
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
1020
103
7
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
155
8
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LARA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
3. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
3. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
Kids (female) -30
1002
140
22
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
139
0
ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (OZALJ)
96
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
23
DORA ČIČAK (SUTLA )
36
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
1014
140
26
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
96
0
MARIJA STIMAC (PANTERA)
1015
23
0
DORA ČIČAK (SUTLA )
36
12
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
1023
140
10
DALIJA BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
36
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
3. MARIJA STIMAC, Pantera
3. DORA ČIČAK, Sutla Šenkovec
Younger cadets (male) -33
2001
147
12
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
76
1
BORNA GRUBIĆ (VRBA)
39
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2002
105
12
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
159
0
HRVOJE HORVATIĆ (SUTLA )
179
MIHAEL JURIĆ (VRBA)
2013
147
12
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
39
0
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2014
105
8
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
179
1
MIHAEL JURIĆ (VRBA)
2035
147
6
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
105
2
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
Medalists
1. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MARKO DRLJO, Bistra
3. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MIHAEL JURIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Younger cadets (male) -36
2004
33
19
ANTONIO SENTIGAR (OZALJ)
102
13
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
2005
49
2
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
119
14
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
2027
33
2
ANTONIO SENTIGAR (OZALJ)
119
14
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. ANTONIO SENTIGAR, Ozalj
3. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC, Pantera
3. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
Younger cadets (male) -39
2006
19
0
ANTE LJUBIĆ (SUTLA )
156
0
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
41
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2028
156
4
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
41
0
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. DAVID MIHIC, Pantera
2. LUKA BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. ANTE LJUBIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. ----
Cadets (male) -41
2009
142
7
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
35
2
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
152
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
2031
142
0
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
152
10
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera
2. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA
3. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ, Ozalj
3. ----
Cadets (male) -45
2010
34
1
DAVID FERKO (OZALJ)
70
12
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
42
KARLO DELKOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2032
70
12
FILIP GALIJANIĆ (JASTREB)
42
3
KARLO DELKOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. FILIP GALIJANIĆ, Jastreb
2. KARLO DELKOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. DAVID FERKO, Ozalj
3. ----
Cadets (male) +65
2025
175
1
LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO (OZALJ)
44
10
IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ, Ozalj
2. LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -41
2011
168
1
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
94
12
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
174
GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ (OZALJ)
2033
94
12
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
174
0
GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LARA MARAS, Sutla Šenkovec
2. GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ, Ozalj
3. CARMEN HEINRICH, Jastreb
3. ----
Kick (male) -1 (2006-2007)
K010
93
0
ANTONIO SENTIGAR (OZALJ)
177
0
LUKA BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO SENTIGAR, Ozalj
2. LUKA BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -2 (2008-2009)
K006
91
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
172
0
MARKO BAHORIĆ (OZALJ)
K007
161
0
JOSIP TURSAN (SUTLA )
1
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K008
91
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
1
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MARKO BAHORIĆ, Ozalj
3. JOSIP TURSAN, Sutla Šenkovec
Kick (male) -3 (2010-2011)
K001
138
0
MATIJA FEMBER (OZALJ)
176
0
LUKAS VUKIN (OZALJ)
135
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
K002
90
0
ANDRO KATIĆ (OZALJ)
26
0
JAN ŽAGMEISTER (SUTLA )
137
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
K003
176
0
LUKAS VUKIN (OZALJ)
135
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
K004
26
0
JAN ŽAGMEISTER (SUTLA )
137
0
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
K005
135
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
137
0
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ, Ozalj
2. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
3. JAN ŽAGMEISTER, Sutla Šenkovec
3. LUKAS VUKIN, Ozalj
Kick (female) -1 (2006-2007)
K011
171
0
LORENA VUKIN (OZALJ)
89
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. LORENA VUKIN, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (female) -2 (2008-2009)
K009
92
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
173
0
KATARINA KUĆAS (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. KATARINA KUĆAS, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----