Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ozalj 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
Bistra
Jastreb
Karlovac
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
RUGVICA
Sutla Šenkovec
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
TK Prana Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kids (male) -21
Kids (male) -24
Kids (female) -21
Kids (female) -27
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (female) -30
Kids (male) -21
1001
45
0
LUKAS VUKIN (OZALJ)
101
14
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
65
ANDRO KATIĆ (OZALJ)
43
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
136
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
1012
101
12
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
65
0
ANDRO KATIĆ (OZALJ)
1013
43
3
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
136
5
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
1022
101
0
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
136
0
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LEON KLANFAR, Bistra
2. ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ, Ozalj
3. ANDRO KATIĆ, Ozalj
3. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
Kids (male) -24
1003
143
13
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
178
1
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
1004
157
3
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (PANTERA)
106
6
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
1017
143
3
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
106
4
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. MARINO MATIĆ, RUGVICA
3. VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ, Pantera
3. DINO VRBAN, Bistra
Kids (female) -21
1008
103
4
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
50
3
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
1009
32
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
155
23
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
1020
103
7
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
155
8
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LARA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
3. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
3. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
Kids (female) -27
1010
14
8
ANDREA BERIĆ (SPRTKPD)
141
17
LORENA EREŠ (VRBA)
1011
104
1
TARA HORVAT (BIST)
54
9
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
1021
141
2
LORENA EREŠ (VRBA)
54
3
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. KALA MIDŽOR, Pantera
2. LORENA EREŠ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
3. TARA HORVAT, Bistra
3. ANDREA BERIĆ, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
Younger cadets (male) -33
2001
147
12
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
76
1
BORNA GRUBIĆ (VRBA)
39
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2002
105
12
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
159
0
HRVOJE HORVATIĆ (SUTLA )
179
MIHAEL JURIĆ (VRBA)
2013
147
12
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
39
0
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
2014
105
8
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
179
1
MIHAEL JURIĆ (VRBA)
2035
147
6
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
105
2
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
Medalists
1. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MARKO DRLJO, Bistra
3. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MIHAEL JURIĆ, ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
Younger cadets (male) -36
2004
33
19
ANTONIO SENTIGAR (OZALJ)
102
13
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
2005
49
2
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
119
14
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
2027
33
2
ANTONIO SENTIGAR (OZALJ)
119
14
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. ANTONIO SENTIGAR, Ozalj
3. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC, Pantera
3. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
Younger cadets (female) -30
2019
47
7
SARA SPASOJEVIC (PANTERA)
108
3
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. SARA SPASOJEVIC, Pantera
2. ANA MINKOVIĆ, Bistra
3. ----
3. ----