Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -27
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -30
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -33
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -36
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -43
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -51
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -27
C018
334
5
ANA KARLUŠIĆ (METALC)
283
11
LUCIJA OMEJC (METALC)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA OMEJC, METALAC
2. ANA KARLUŠIĆ, METALAC
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -30
C008
78
2
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
204
4
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
C009
384
4
LANA KAŠĆELAN (MED)
407
1
ELENA MILIVOJŠA (KOZARA)
C022
204
7
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
384
3
LANA KAŠĆELAN (MED)
Medalists
1. NELA SERDAREVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. LANA KAŠĆELAN, Medvedgrad
3. NELA PUHALO, Pantera
3. ELENA MILIVOJŠA, TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -33
C001
79
7
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
409
1
LUCIJA JANKOVIĆ (ACTIV)
427
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
C002
73
0
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
203
4
ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT1)
296
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C012
79
7
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
427
0
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
C013
203
10
ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT1)
296
1
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C024
79
1
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
203
3
ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. ELMA PALAMAR, ORIENT TKD
2. AVA BORKO, Pantera
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -36
C010
329
5
LARA UTROBIČIĆ (MAKSMR)
382
0
LUCIJA BARIŠIĆ (MED)
C011
88
4
SARA KRANJČEV (MAKSMR)
408
3
CARLA KROŠL (ACTIV)
C023
329
4
LARA UTROBIČIĆ (MAKSMR)
88
0
SARA KRANJČEV (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LARA UTROBIČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. SARA KRANJČEV, MAKSIMIR
3. LUCIJA BARIŠIĆ, Medvedgrad
3. CARLA KROŠL, Activ
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -43
B019
211
6
LAURA LOVRIĆ (ORI)
165
3
EMMA TOMIČIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. LAURA LOVRIĆ, Orion
2. EMMA TOMIČIĆ, Casper
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -51
B009
310
10
NERA MUKAVEC (BIST)
372
1
ANA-MARIJA LAKATOŠ (JASTREB)
B010
288
2
ANJA ĐURINIĆ (METALC)
369
8
ANA RENE COLAK (JASTREB)
B022
310
7
NERA MUKAVEC (BIST)
369
5
ANA RENE COLAK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NERA MUKAVEC, Bistra
2. ANA RENE COLAK, Jastreb
3. ANA-MARIJA LAKATOŠ, Jastreb
3. ANJA ĐURINIĆ, METALAC