Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) - 2005, 2006 -1
Kick (muški) - 2007, 2008 -2
Kick (muški) - 2009, 2010 -3
Kick (muški) - 2005, 2006 -1
K-D001
330
0
LUKA VIDAKOVIĆ (OGRC)
412
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
227
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
K-D002
412
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
227
0
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. DAVID MIHIC, Pantera
2. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
3. LUKA VIDAKOVIĆ, OGRC Novska
3. ----
Kick (muški) - 2007, 2008 -2
K-D003
136
0
UROŠ JUGOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
450
0
MIHAEL RADOŠ (SOMOBOR)
110
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
K-D004
136
0
UROŠ JUGOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
110
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. UROŠ JUGOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. MIHAEL RADOŠ, TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
3. ----
Kick (muški) - 2009, 2010 -3
K-D005
134
0
JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
143
0
MARTIN COHA (JAKOVLJ)
275
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
291
ALEKSANDAR STANKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
451
TVRTKO VELIĆ (SOMOBOR)
105
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
449
LEON FABEK (SOMOBOR)
135
MARKO ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
144
PETAR KOSTANJCAR (JAKOVLJ)
K-D006
134
0
JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
275
0
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
K-D007
291
0
ALEKSANDAR STANKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
451
0
TVRTKO VELIĆ (SOMOBOR)
K-D008
105
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
449
0
LEON FABEK (SOMOBOR)
K-D009
135
0
MARKO ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
144
0
PETAR KOSTANJCAR (JAKOVLJ)
K-D010
134
0
JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
291
0
ALEKSANDAR STANKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
K-D011
105
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (OZALJ)
144
0
PETAR KOSTANJCAR (JAKOVLJ)
K-D012
134
0
JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
144
0
PETAR KOSTANJCAR (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. PETAR KOSTANJCAR, JAKOVLJE
2. JAKOV ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj
3. ALEKSANDAR STANKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD