Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2017
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -27
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -30
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -33
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -36
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -47
Demo - Male sportašice 2 +51
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -27
C022
280
17
MIA DILBER (ACTIV)
99
23
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
Medalists
1. LAURA POSLON, RUGVICA
2. MIA DILBER, Activ
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -30
C010
128
8
LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINA)
231
29
HANA BARDHECI (TKD_BJE)
94
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
C027
231
15
HANA BARDHECI (TKD_BJE)
94
16
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
Medalists
1. LANA KUMIŠA, Bistra
2. HANA BARDHECI, Bjelovar
3. LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -33
C011
273
11
LARISA PEZO (ACTIV)
93
23
TARA HORVAT (BIST)
C012
353
2
MELANIE MARIĆ (TKV)
292
9
ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
C028
93
6
TARA HORVAT (BIST)
292
13
ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. ANA ROMANIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. TARA HORVAT, Bistra
3. MELANIE MARIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. LARISA PEZO, Activ
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -36
C005
264
10
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
278
9
MARSELA MACHATA (ACTIV)
230
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
351
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
267
VITA BIRAČ (OMEGA)
C018
264
8
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
230
4
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
C019
351
7
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
267
20
VITA BIRAČ (OMEGA)
C032
264
2
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
267
18
VITA BIRAČ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. VITA BIRAČ, Omega
2. LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ, Omega
3. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
3. REA KONJEVIĆ, Bjelovar
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -47
C023
256
3
VALENTINA KOMŠO (PLTVICE)
254
12
ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO, Plitvice
2. VALENTINA KOMŠO, Plitvice
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 2 +51
C013
97
4
LARA DERVIŠ (BIST)
249
8
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
354
LEA ANTOLIĆ (TKV)
C029
249
10
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
354
9
LEA ANTOLIĆ (TKV)
Medalists
1. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
2. LEA ANTOLIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. LARA DERVIŠ, Bistra
3. ----