Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA - 5. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Bistra
Cobra
Dubrava
Fox
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
OGRC Novska
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
ROYAL
SPIRITUS
Taekwondo klub Osvit
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
Varaždin
Velebit
VRBOVEC
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mali školarci - 28
Male školarke -26
Male školarke -28
Mlađi kadeti B - 24
Mlađi kadeti B - 33
Mlađi kadeti B - 36
Mlađi kadeti B - 39
Mlađi kadeti B - 47
Mlađe kadetkinje B -30
Mlađe kadetkinje B -33
Mlađe kadetkinje B -36
Mlađe kadetkinje B -39
Mlađe kadetkinje B -51
Kadeti B-41
Kadeti B-49
Kadeti B-53
Kadeti B-57
Kadeti B+65
Kadetkinje B-41
Kadetkinje B-51
Kadetkinje B+59
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
Indiv. kick - Mali školarci (2014/15)
Indiv. kick - Mlađi kadeti (2011/12/13)
Indiv. kick - Kadeti (2008/09/10)
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
Indiv. kick - Male školarke (2014/15)
Indiv. kick - Mlađe kadetkinje (2011/12/13)
Frie. kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
Frie. kick - Mali školarci (2014/15)
Frie. kick - Mlađi kadeti (2011/12/13)
Frie. kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
Frie. kick - Male školarke (2014/15)
Frie. kick - Mlađe kadetkinje (2011/12/13)
Frie. kick - Kadetikinje (2008/09/10)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci B (2018)
Fam.kick - Mali školarci (2014/15)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanke B (2018)
Fam.kick - Male školarke (2014/15)
Frie. kick - Mlađe kadetkinje (2011/12/13)
K021
434
0
SARA ČUPORT PAVLE KUKIĆ (JASTREB)
199
0
MARIJA KUNOVIĆ ANUMŠA AJDIN (JASTREB)
K022
212
0
MAJA PSTROCKI EMA BALBINO (JASTREB)
448
0
MALOŠEVAC KNEŽEVIĆ (COB)
K023
434
0
SARA ČUPORT PAVLE KUKIĆ (JASTREB)
212
0
MAJA PSTROCKI EMA BALBINO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. SARA ČUPORT PAVLE KUKIĆ, Jastreb
2. MAJA PSTROCKI EMA BALBINO, Jastreb
3. MARIJA KUNOVIĆ ANUMŠA AJDIN, Jastreb
3. MALOŠEVAC KNEŽEVIĆ, Cobra