Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Bosne i Hercegovine 2020.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
BORBE
TRENERI
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti, Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
25
2.
40
1.
65
5
1
4
1.
2.
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
0
18.
34
2.
34
3
1
0
2.
3.
Magone Livno
26
1.
0
14.
26
2
1
0
3.
4.
"ZVORNIK"
17
3.
0
14.
17
1
1
1
4.
5.
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
0
18.
17
3.
17
1
1
0
5.
6.
"START"
16
4.
0
14.
16
1
1
0
6.
7.
KBS Rudar Stanari
6
8.
8
5.
14
0
2
3
7.
8.
tkd Tigar
0
18.
13
4.
13
1
1
0
8.
9.
RUDAR
13
5.
0
14.
13
1
0
1
9.
10.
TKD SARAJEVO
5
10.
8
5.
13
0
2
1
10.
11.
Iskra
11
6.
1
12.
12
1
0
1
11.
12.
Zeljeznicar
7
7.
3
10.
10
0
1
1
12.
13.
Taekwondo klub ALFA
4
13.
5
8.
9
0
1
2
13.
14.
Olimpic Sarajevo
6
8.
0
14.
6
0
1
0
14.
15.
JOPA
0
18.
6
7.
6
0
1
0
14.
16.
TIM BOSNA
5
10.
0
14.
5
0
1
0
16.
17.
HTKD HVOJNICA
5
10.
0
14.
5
0
0
2
17.
18.
tkd frenki
0
18.
4
9.
4
0
0
1
18.
19.
Akademija Tešanj
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
1
19.
20.
BUGOJNO
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
1
19.
21.
Jastreb-Sarajevo
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
1
19.
22.
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
0
18.
2
11.
2
0
0
1
19.
23.
Zrinjski Mostar
0
18.
1
12.
1
0
0
0
23.
24.
NUR KAKANJ
1
17.
0
14.
1
0
0
0
23.
Kadeti, Kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
29
2.
33
1.
62
3
3
4
1.
2.
TIM BOSNA
33
1.
10
7.
43
3
0
3
2.
3.
Akademija Tešanj
20
3.
7
11.
27
2
1
0
3.
4.
Olimpic Sarajevo
19
4.
8
10.
27
1
2
2
4.
5.
TKD SARAJEVO
9
8.
17
4.
26
2
0
3
5.
6.
Zeljeznicar
13
6.
10
7.
23
1
1
1
6.
7.
Brčko
0
21.
22
2.
22
2
0
0
7.
8.
"ZVORNIK"
1
17.
20
3.
21
2
0
0
8.
9.
BUGOJNO
6
11.
14
5.
20
1
0
3
9.
10.
Iskra
16
5.
3
17.
19
0
3
1
10.
11.
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
11
7.
4
16.
15
0
1
3
11.
12.
tkd frenki
1
17.
11
6.
12
1
0
0
12.
13.
JOPA
5
12.
5
13.
10
0
1
2
13.
14.
Dragon
0
21.
9
9.
9
0
1
0
14.
15.
SOKOL
7
9.
1
22.
8
0
1
1
15.
16.
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
0
21.
7
11.
7
0
1
1
16.
17.
RUDAR
7
9.
0
26.
7
0
1
1
16.
18.
Goku Brcko distrikt
4
13.
2
19.
6
0
0
1
18.
19.
AKADEMIJA JALE
0
21.
5
13.
5
0
1
0
19.
20.
KORYO-TG
0
21.
5
13.
5
0
1
0
19.
21.
HTKD HVOJNICA
2
15.
3
17.
5
0
0
1
21.
22.
Magone Livno
2
15.
2
19.
4
0
0
1
22.
23.
"START"
3
14.
0
26.
3
0
0
1
23.
24.
Cro Star - Mostar
1
17.
2
19.
3
0
0
0
24.
25.
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
1
17.
1
22.
2
0
0
0
25.
26.
NUR KAKANJ
0
21.
1
22.
1
0
0
0
26.
27.
tkd Tigar
0
21.
1
22.
1
0
0
0
26.
Juniori, Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
55
1.
13
2.
68
5
1
3
1.
2.
SOKOL
16
2.
9
8.
25
0
3
3
2.
3.
Magone Livno
10
6.
10
5.
20
2
0
0
3.
4.
JOPA
16
2.
0
19.
16
1
1
0
4.
5.
Akademija Tešanj
0
18.
14
1.
14
1
1
0
5.
6.
"ZVORNIK"
2
11.
11
3.
13
1
0
1
6.
7.
Centar Hadžići
2
11.
10
5.
12
1
0
1
7.
8.
TKD SARAJEVO
0
18.
11
3.
11
1
0
1
8.
9.
HTKD HVOJNICA
11
4.
0
19.
11
1
0
0
9.
10.
tkd Tigar
11
4.
0
19.
11
0
1
3
10.
11.
Goku Brcko distrikt
0
18.
10
5.
10
1
0
0
11.
12.
Olimpic Sarajevo
2
11.
8
9.
10
0
1
2
12.
13.
BUGOJNO
3
10.
5
11.
8
0
1
1
13.
14.
Zeljeznicar
0
18.
7
10.
7
0
1
1
14.
15.
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
7
7.
0
19.
7
0
1
0
15.
16.
KORYO-TG
6
8.
0
19.
6
0
1
0
16.
17.
Zrinjski Mostar
0
18.
5
11.
5
0
1
0
17.
18.
KBS Rudar Stanari
1
14.
4
13.
5
0
0
2
18.
19.
TIM BOSNA
0
18.
4
13.
4
0
1
0
19.
20.
Iskra
4
9.
0
19.
4
0
0
2
20.
21.
Brčko
0
18.
2
15.
2
0
0
1
21.
22.
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
0
18.
2
15.
2
0
0
1
21.
23.
Taekwondo klub ALFA
0
18.
2
15.
2
0
0
1
21.
24.
RUDAR
1
14.
0
19.
1
0
0
0
24.
25.
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
1
14.
0
19.
1
0
0
0
24.
26.
tkd frenki
1
14.
0
19.
1
0
0
0
24.
27.
Jastreb-Sarajevo
0
18.
1
18.
1
0
0
0
24.
Seniori, Seniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
49
1.
29
1.
78
6
3
3
1.
2.
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
10
2.
9
4.
19
2
0
0
2.
3.
Mladost
5
5.
10
3.
15
1
1
0
3.
4.
SOKOL
3
10.
12
2.
15
1
0
2
4.
5.
Taekwondo klub Student
10
2.
4
6.
14
1
1
0
5.
6.
NUR KAKANJ
6
4.
4
6.
10
0
1
2
6.
7.
Centar Hadžići
5
5.
0
12.
5
0
1
0
7.
8.
Magone Livno
5
5.
0
12.
5
0
1
0
7.
9.
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
0
12.
5
5.
5
0
1
0
7.
10.
TKD SARAJEVO
0
12.
4
6.
4
0
1
0
10.
11.
RUDAR
4
8.
0
12.
4
0
1
0
10.
12.
Olimpic Sarajevo
4
8.
0
12.
4
0
0
2
12.
13.
Brčko
0
12.
2
9.
2
0
0
1
13.
14.
Jastreb-Sarajevo
0
12.
2
9.
2
0
0
1
13.
15.
KBS Rudar Stanari
2
11.
0
12.
2
0
0
1
13.
16.
tkd frenki
0
12.
1
11.
1
0
0
0
16.