Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Bosne i Hercegovine 2020.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
BORBE
TRENERI
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DENIS TERZIĆ
RUDAR
MKAD-M-30
3
3
59
0
46
2.
TARIK SUTROVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-M-39
3
3
46
0
43
3.
RIAD JAHJEFENDIĆ
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-36
3
3
27
0
24
4.
PETAR DOLIĆ
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-33
2
2
44
0
26
5.
DJORDJE ZIVKOVIC
"ZVORNIK"
MKAD-M+51
2
2
20
0
20
6.
EDAH DILAVER
"START"
MKAD-M-27
2
2
22
0
15
7.
EMIN DEMIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-M-43
2
2
25
0
8
8.
ELMEDIN TUCAKOVIC
Iskra
MKAD-M-47
1
1
23
0
22
9.
ANES KADRIĆ
"START"
MKAD-M-39
3
2
36
0
21
10.
EMIR HONIĆ
Olimpic Sarajevo
MKAD-M-43
3
2
40
0
17
11.
ISMAIL HERCEGOVAC
TIM BOSNA
MKAD-M-27
2
1
51
0
5
12.
AYMAN BABIĆ
TKD SARAJEVO
MKAD-M-36
2
1
24
0
-4
13.
FRAN MIRKO PERVAN
Magone Livno
MKAD-M-30
2
1
14
0
-6
14.
MALIK SAMIC
Zeljeznicar
MKAD-M+51
2
1
15
0
-15
15.
AJDIN SMAJIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-M-36
1
0
0
0
0
16.
BERIN MUJKIĆ
Taekwondo klub ALFA
MKAD-M-27
1
0
0
0
0
17.
MUHAMED DRINIĆ
HTKD HVOJNICA
MKAD-M+51
1
0
0
0
0
18.
ELDAR KUBAT
RUDAR
MKAD-M-30
1
0
7
0
-1
19.
NAIL ALIC
Akademija Tešanj
MKAD-M-43
1
0
7
0
-2
20.
DRAGAN MARIC
"ZVORNIK"
MKAD-M-43
1
0
9
0
-3
21.
BENJAMIN HONDO
Zeljeznicar
MKAD-M-36
1
0
3
0
-4
22.
MUSTAFA KUBAT
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-M+51
1
0
10
0
-5
23.
VELJKO BOSKOVIC
"ZVORNIK"
MKAD-M-33
1
0
15
0
-6
24.
HARIS SULJIĆ
Taekwondo klub ALFA
MKAD-M-39
1
0
2
0
-10
25.
DENI HODŽIĆ
HTKD HVOJNICA
MKAD-M-39
1
0
6
0
-15
26.
BENJAMIN UZUNOVIC
Jastreb-Sarajevo
MKAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-15
27.
ZEJD KLISURA
HTKD HVOJNICA
MKAD-M-36
1
0
8
0
-16
28.
JEREMIJA CIRKOVIC
"ZVORNIK"
MKAD-M-30
1
0
7
0
-18
29.
VELID ČUSTO
BUGOJNO
MKAD-M-27
1
0
24
0
-20
30.
EMIN HADZIABDIC
Zeljeznicar
MKAD-M-43
1
0
3
0
-20
31.
LUKA TODOROVIĆ
KBS Rudar Stanari
MKAD-M-33
1
0
3
0
-20
32.
AJNUR FIŠO
Iskra
MKAD-M-30
1
0
0
0
-21
33.
ARMIN ZEJNIĆ
KBS Rudar Stanari
MKAD-M-47
1
0
1
0
-22
34.
BAKIR NEIMARLIJA
NUR KAKANJ
MKAD-M-39
1
0
1
0
-24
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LAURA KUJAČIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-Ž-30
3
3
78
0
73
2.
IRMA KULAČIĆ
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
MKAD-Ž-33
3
3
47
0
34
3.
AMINA SELIMOVIĆ
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
MKAD-Ž-36
3
3
42
0
26
4.
EMINA HAJDARPAŠIĆ
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
MKAD-Ž+51
2
2
45
0
44
5.
HENA MELEZ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-Ž-27
1
1
28
0
21
6.
ESMA BAHTANOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-Ž-43
1
1
24
0
21
7.
AMINA HAJDARPAŠIĆ
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
MKAD-Ž-39
1
1
20
0
17
8.
NASTASIJA RACKOVIĆ
tkd Tigar
MKAD-Ž-47
1
1
5
0
5
9.
KRISTINA PRŽULJ
TKD SARAJEVO
MKAD-Ž-33
3
2
51
0
20
10.
LANA JASAREVIC
JOPA
MKAD-Ž-30
3
2
56
0
6
11.
AMANI ŠLJIVAR
tkd frenki
MKAD-Ž-33
2
1
37
0
15
12.
ARDUANA SPAHIĆ
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
MKAD-Ž-27
2
1
27
0
-1
13.
HATIDŽA ALIJAGIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-Ž-36
2
1
10
0
-8
14.
LAMIJA MOČEVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-Ž-36
2
1
0
0
-10
15.
EMELA HODŽIĆ
tkd frenki
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
0
0
0
16.
NAHLA HASANSPAHIĆ
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
0
17.
EMINA HODŽIĆ
Zeljeznicar
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
5
0
-3
18.
SARA DŽAFIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
11
0
-5
19.
EMA STEVANOVIĆ
KBS Rudar Stanari
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
-5
20.
JOVANA PUŠARA
tkd Tigar
MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-5
21.
LAJLA ĆEBO
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
MKAD-Ž-39
1
0
3
0
-17
22.
MILICA NEDIĆ
KBS Rudar Stanari
MKAD-Ž+51
1
0
1
0
-20
23.
AJNA DEMIROVIĆ
TKD SARAJEVO
MKAD-Ž-27
1
0
0
0
-20
24.
ESMA PERISIC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
5
0
-21
25.
NEJLA KRIJEŠTORAC
Taekwondo klub ALFA
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
3
0
-21
26.
ASIJA SPAHIĆ
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
3
0
-22
27.
SAMRA HORMAN
Iskra
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
3
0
-22
28.
NIKA DRAGOVIĆ
Zrinjski Mostar
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
5
0
-23
29.
EKATARINA STANOJEVIĆ
KBS Rudar Stanari
MKAD-Ž+51
1
0
0
0
-24
30.
HANA KADRIC
Zeljeznicar
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
-24
31.
AJNA KOPIĆ
Taekwondo klub ALFA
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
-31
Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
FAHRUDIN ADILOVIC
TIM BOSNA
KAD-M-57
3
3
99
0
70
2.
ADIN SAHIC
TIM BOSNA
KAD-M-45
3
3
48
0
40
3.
BENJAMIN IBRAHIMKADIC
Akademija Tešanj
KAD-M-65
3
3
60
0
12
4.
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-M-53
3
3
38
0
6
5.
RIAD KOZIC
Zeljeznicar
KAD-M-41
2
2
39
0
32
6.
SEMIR JUSIC
TIM BOSNA
KAD-M-61
2
2
45
0
16
7.
AHMED ČAVRK
Olimpic Sarajevo
KAD-M-49
2
2
29
0
11
8.
OMER MEHMEDOVIC
Akademija Tešanj
KAD-M-37
1
1
30
0
20
9.
NAMIK KURIĆ
TKD SARAJEVO
KAD-M+65
1
1
14
0
11
10.
ABDULLAH BEJTIĆ
Olimpic Sarajevo
KAD-M-53
3
2
58
0
27
11.
EMAN CAVALIC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-M-45
3
2
38
0
25
12.
HALIL CILOVIĆ
Iskra
KAD-M-57
3
2
67
0
6
13.
AHMED HADŽIMURATI
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-M-65
2
1
40
0
18
14.
ALI ŠURKOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-M-57
2
1
45
0
17
15.
BAKIR MURACEVIC
"START"
KAD-M-65
2
1
38
0
5
16.
ESMIR BRKIĆ
Iskra
KAD-M-41
2
1
23
0
4
17.
ANES DELIĆ
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
KAD-M-49
2
1
18
0
4
18.
LEON SKENDEROVIĆ
BUGOJNO
KAD-M-53
2
1
25
0
3
19.
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ
Olimpic Sarajevo
KAD-M-49
2
1
25
0
1
20.
DENIS BULJUBASIC
Iskra
KAD-M+65
2
1
18
0
-1
21.
TIN JUREŠIĆ
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
KAD-M-49
2
1
21
0
-8
22.
HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ
BUGOJNO
KAD-M-57
2
1
26
0
-10
23.
ADNAN PLAVŠIĆ
RUDAR
KAD-M-61
2
1
28
0
-11
24.
MAHIR MUJAGIC
Goku Brcko distrikt
KAD-M-65
2
1
21
0
-18
25.
LUKA BODIROGIC
JOPA
KAD-M-53
1
0
11
0
11
26.
TARIK OHRAN
TIM BOSNA
KAD-M-49
1
0
12
0
0
27.
ANES ČOSIĆ
RUDAR
KAD-M-45
1
0
9
0
-1
28.
ANUR KUJOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-M-61
1
0
9
0
-1
29.
AMER PEHLIVAN
HTKD HVOJNICA
KAD-M-65
1
0
16
0
-2
30.
NINO ŠEREMET
Magone Livno
KAD-M-61
1
0
11
0
-4
31.
ALMIR MUJIC
SOKOL
KAD-M-41
1
0
12
0
-6
32.
EMAN HADZIC
tkd frenki
KAD-M-65
1
0
10
0
-6
33.
VEDAD PEHLIVAN
HTKD HVOJNICA
KAD-M-49
1
0
1
0
-8
34.
FARIS KORJENIC
Zeljeznicar
KAD-M-65
1
0
9
0
-9
35.
FARIS SKOPLJAK
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
KAD-M-53
1
0
6
0
-10
36.
ARMAN HALILOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-M+65
1
0
5
0
-10
37.
JOSIP BEVANDA
Cro Star - Mostar
KAD-M-45
1
0
0
0
-12
38.
JOVAN DJOSANOVIC
JOPA
KAD-M-53
1
0
2
0
-16
39.
OGNJEN MAKSIMOVIC
SOKOL
KAD-M-57
1
0
3
0
-18
40.
VUK SAMARDZIC
SOKOL
KAD-M-37
1
0
10
0
-20
41.
ADVAN GACKIĆ
Zeljeznicar
KAD-M-57
1
0
7
0
-21
42.
ADIN FEJZIĆ
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
KAD-M-53
1
0
2
0
-21
43.
ANDREJ RADEVIĆ
Zeljeznicar
KAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-22
44.
MILAN SANDIC
"ZVORNIK"
KAD-M-57
1
0
0
0
-22
45.
AJNUR DIZDAREVIĆ
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
KAD-M-45
1
0
8
0
-25
46.
ARMAN KUKIC
Goku Brcko distrikt
KAD-M-45
1
0
1
0
-27
47.
DRAGAN BABUNOVIC
JOPA
KAD-M-41
1
0
2
0
-30
Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IVANA KRAIŠNIK
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-Ž-47
4
4
68
0
56
2.
JELENA VASIĆ
Brčko
KAD-Ž-44
3
3
59
0
48
3.
MILICA VASIĆ
Brčko
KAD-Ž-37
3
3
59
0
46
4.
SARA PIDRO
BUGOJNO
KAD-Ž-51
3
3
47
0
34
5.
AMILA KARAGA
tkd frenki
KAD-Ž-55
3
3
51
0
33
6.
AMILA SAHBEGOVIC
"ZVORNIK"
KAD-Ž-41
2
2
29
0
22
7.
MARIJA JOKIĆ
"ZVORNIK"
KAD-Ž+59
2
2
10
0
7
8.
IRA GRGIĆ
TKD SARAJEVO
KAD-Ž-59
1
1
21
0
21
9.
EJLA MAKAŠ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-Ž-33
1
1
21
0
10
10.
DŽEJNA HAMZIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-Ž-47
4
3
80
0
30
11.
EMA KURIĆ
Zeljeznicar
KAD-Ž-55
3
2
70
0
35
12.
NIHADA HODZIC
Akademija Tešanj
KAD-Ž-51
3
2
38
0
22
13.
AMNA KULAČIĆ
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
KAD-Ž-47
3
2
40
0
-2
14.
TAJMA KAJEVIC
TIM BOSNA
KAD-Ž-47
2
1
42
0
16
15.
RUZICA KRIŽANAC
KORYO-TG
KAD-Ž+59
2
1
24
0
7
16.
SUMEJJA PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Olimpic Sarajevo
KAD-Ž-44
2
1
6
0
4
17.
HENA KUDRA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-Ž-55
2
1
32
0
-1
18.
LAMIJA ZIMONJIC
Zeljeznicar
KAD-Ž-51
2
1
17
0
-2
19.
SARA DURAK
TIM BOSNA
KAD-Ž-41
2
1
14
0
-2
20.
AMINA HRVAT
TIM BOSNA
KAD-Ž+59
2
1
20
0
-5
21.
MATEA BOJIĆ
Olimpic Sarajevo
KAD-Ž-41
2
1
14
0
-6
22.
ESMIRA BRKIC
Iskra
KAD-Ž-41
2
1
14
0
-7
23.
ADNANA MUMINOVIĆ
Dragon
KAD-Ž-44
2
1
1
0
-8
24.
AMILA KURIĆ
TKD SARAJEVO
KAD-Ž-51
2
1
16
0
-11
25.
AJNA MULAHUSIĆ
BUGOJNO
KAD-Ž-55
2
1
30
0
-14
26.
IVONA JURIČ
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
KAD-Ž-37
2
1
18
0
-14
27.
LAMIJA AHMETLIĆ
Dragon
KAD-Ž-47
2
1
2
0
-17
28.
IMAN ĐALTUR
TKD SARAJEVO
KAD-Ž+59
1
0
0
0
0
29.
IMAN PLEHO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
0
30.
ADNA BERBIĆ
NUR KAKANJ
KAD-Ž-41
1
0
2
0
-1
31.
LANA KNEŽEVIĆ
HTKD HVOJNICA
KAD-Ž-55
1
0
22
0
-2
32.
ANJA HRGIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
14
0
-2
33.
LEJLA MUSTAFIC
Akademija Tešanj
KAD-Ž-44
1
0
1
0
-5
34.
IVA ŠUNJIĆ
Cro Star - Mostar
KAD-Ž-41
1
0
1
0
-6
35.
AJLIN DEMIROVIĆ
TKD SARAJEVO
KAD-Ž-37
1
0
11
0
-7
36.
SAŠA VIKTORIA KNEŽEVIĆ
Magone Livno
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
10
0
-7
37.
EMA CEBO
Zeljeznicar
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
4
0
-8
38.
LARA KRSMANOVIC
Goku Brcko distrikt
KAD-Ž+59
1
0
4
0
-9
39.
ADINA KOBILICA
AKADEMIJA JALE
KAD-Ž-33
1
0
11
0
-10
40.
DŽEJNA KUĆANOVIĆ
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
KAD-Ž-55
1
0
2
0
-10
41.
ANASTASIJA PRŽULJ
TKD SARAJEVO
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
1
0
-11
42.
EMIRA BEGOVIĆ
Dragon
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
1
0
-11
43.
LEJLA VALJEVAC
AKADEMIJA JALE
KAD-Ž-37
1
0
12
0
-12
44.
IVANA MILOŠ
HTKD HVOJNICA
KAD-Ž-37
1
0
1
0
-13
45.
KATARINA RACKOVIĆ
tkd Tigar
KAD-Ž-51
1
0
1
0
-13
46.
MARIJA ORLOVIĆ
Magone Livno
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
1
0
-14
47.
AJLA LEMES
TIM BOSNA
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
7
0
-16
48.
IVANA ĆAVAR
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
KAD-Ž-44
1
0
11
0
-17
49.
NIKA ŠUNJIĆ
Cro Star - Mostar
KAD-Ž-55
1
0
2
0
-20
50.
ANJA KLASNJA
SOKOL
KAD-Ž-55
1
0
8
0
-21
51.
LAMIJA IKIC
JOPA
KAD-Ž-59
1
0
0
0
-21
52.
LANA CURCIC
Goku Brcko distrikt
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-21
53.
ELMA MUMINOVIĆ
Dragon
KAD-Ž-44
1
0
0
0
-22
54.
ANDREA RADOJCIC
JOPA
KAD-Ž-47
1
0
6
0
-23
Juniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M-78
3
3
48
0
39
2.
ANTO DŽEPIĆ
HTKD HVOJNICA
JUN-M+78
3
3
48
0
32
3.
AMAR HADŽAGIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M-73
3
3
38
0
31
4.
NJEGOS PANTIC
JOPA
JUN-M-51
3
3
38
0
25
5.
IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ
Magone Livno
JUN-M-63
2
2
56
0
38
6.
MUHAMED ĐONKO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M-59
2
2
28
0
15
7.
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M-55
2
2
32
0
14
8.
SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC
SOKOL
JUN-M+78
4
3
25
0
3
9.
EMIR RADELJAŠ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M+78
2
1
35
0
19
10.
MALIK BEKTAŠ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M-73
2
1
46
0
11
11.
ILIJA JUKIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
JUN-M-73
2
1
26
0
10
12.
NIKOLA ALEMPIC
JOPA
JUN-M-78
2
1
37
0
8
13.
ANDREJ VELIMIROVIC
SOKOL
JUN-M-51
2
1
19
0
2
14.
STEFAN JURISIC
SOKOL
JUN-M+78
2
1
15
0
-5
15.
AHMED SMAJOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M+78
2
1
7
0
-6
16.
LAZAR MIOVČIĆ
tkd Tigar
JUN-M-73
2
1
20
0
-14
17.
TIN PERIĆ
KORYO-TG
JUN-M-63
2
1
11
0
-19
18.
MEHMED KUBAT
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M+78
1
0
0
0
0
19.
MATIJA KALINIĆ
tkd Tigar
JUN-M-63
1
0
7
0
-1
20.
SENAD KRANTIC
tkd frenki
JUN-M-51
1
0
7
0
-3
21.
DRAGAN TODOROVIC
SOKOL
JUN-M+78
1
0
4
0
-3
22.
FARUK ČALUK
RUDAR
JUN-M-78
1
0
0
0
-3
23.
EMAN SARIC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-M-59
1
0
13
0
-5
24.
MATEJ KRIŽANAC
KORYO-TG
JUN-M+78
1
0
6
0
-5
25.
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG
Olimpic Sarajevo
JUN-M-55
1
0
10
0
-7
26.
MATEJ BEŠLIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
JUN-M-73
1
0
10
0
-7
27.
STEFAN VUČINIĆ
tkd Tigar
JUN-M-55
1
0
8
0
-7
28.
FARIS JUSIĆ
BUGOJNO
JUN-M-73
1
0
4
0
-10
29.
LUKA VASIĆ
tkd Tigar
JUN-M-59
1
0
0
0
-10
30.
AMIR CILOVIĆ
Iskra
JUN-M-51
1
0
6
0
-12
31.
DRAGAN ZIVKOVIC
"ZVORNIK"
JUN-M-51
1
0
5
0
-12
32.
DRAGAN GRUJIĆ
KBS Rudar Stanari
JUN-M+78
1
0
2
0
-13
33.
AMIN MURIĆ
Centar Hadžići
JUN-M-63
1
0
15
0
-18
34.
MARKO JURIŠIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
JUN-M-73
1
0
9
0
-21
35.
AHMED AHMETOVIC
Iskra
JUN-M-78
1
0
7
0
-22
36.
IRHAD SIVAC
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
JUN-M+78
1
0
2
0
-22
37.
EDAH ČUSTO
BUGOJNO
JUN-M-78
1
0
1
0
-22
Juniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ZORANA SANDIC
"ZVORNIK"
JUN-Ž-68
3
3
71
0
69
2.
PETRA ŽDERO
Magone Livno
JUN-Ž-55
2
2
46
0
40
3.
TANJA KARAC
Goku Brcko distrikt
JUN-Ž-59
2
2
34
0
28
4.
ŠEJLA ĆATIĆ
Centar Hadžići
JUN-Ž+68
2
2
26
0
26
5.
DŽEJLA MAKAŠ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-Ž-52
2
2
34
0
21
6.
NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ
Akademija Tešanj
JUN-Ž-63
1
1
38
0
33
7.
ADA AVDAGIĆ
TKD SARAJEVO
JUN-Ž-46
1
1
20
0
11
8.
DUA AHMAD
Olimpic Sarajevo
JUN-Ž-59
3
2
20
0
6
9.
SABINA BALIĆ
Akademija Tešanj
JUN-Ž-52
2
1
22
0
5
10.
TEODORA KOVAČEVIĆ
SOKOL
JUN-Ž-55
2
1
31
0
2
11.
ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ
BUGOJNO
JUN-Ž+68
2
1
3
0
-2
12.
EYLA HODŽIĆ
Zeljeznicar
JUN-Ž-68
2
1
11
0
-12
13.
KATARINA ĆORIĆ
Zrinjski Mostar
JUN-Ž-63
2
1
29
0
-15
14.
ELVA GADŽO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-Ž-59
1
0
1
0
-2
15.
EJLA GORO
Zeljeznicar
JUN-Ž+68
1
0
0
0
-3
16.
ARNA MEKIĆ
TKD SARAJEVO
JUN-Ž-52
1
0
6
0
-6
17.
MIRJANA VASIĆ
Brčko
JUN-Ž-59
1
0
5
0
-6
18.
AMINA PEHLIVANOVIĆ
Olimpic Sarajevo
JUN-Ž-68
1
0
3
0
-8
19.
SAJRA KAJEVIC
TIM BOSNA
JUN-Ž-46
1
0
9
0
-11
20.
ANA MARIJA KOVAČEVIĆ
KBS Rudar Stanari
JUN-Ž-63
1
0
6
0
-18
21.
NATASA NOVAK
SOKOL
JUN-Ž-52
1
0
3
0
-20
22.
IVANA KOVAČEVIĆ
KBS Rudar Stanari
JUN-Ž-55
1
0
6
0
-21
23.
SANJA GLIGOREVIĆ
SOKOL
JUN-Ž-55
1
0
2
0
-21
24.
LAMIJA HUSIĆ
Taekwondo klub ALFA
JUN-Ž+68
1
0
0
0
-21
25.
LUCIJA BRAJKO
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
JUN-Ž-68
1
0
0
0
-21
26.
IMAN TURKOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
JUN-Ž-59
1
0
0
0
-26
27.
ADNA BEGIC
Jastreb-Sarajevo
JUN-Ž-68
1
0
2
0
-28
Seniori
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-M-80
2
2
45
0
40
2.
EMIR KALJANAC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-M-63
2
2
30
0
22
3.
KARLO GALIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
SEN-M-87
2
2
24
0
6
4.
HRVOJE KRIŠTIĆ
Taekwondo klub Student
SEN-M+87
1
1
18
0
17
5.
NEDŽAD HUSIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-M-74
1
1
14
0
14
6.
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-M-68
1
1
16
0
9
7.
EVELIN PILJUG
NUR KAKANJ
SEN-M-87
3
2
37
0
13
8.
MATEJ ORLOVIĆ
Magone Livno
SEN-M-63
2
1
17
0
1
9.
ZIKO SIMEUNOVIĆ
SOKOL
SEN-M-87
2
1
16
0
1
10.
EROL NUCI
Mladost
SEN-M-80
2
1
22
0
-4
11.
DŽENAN KOZIĆ
Centar Hadžići
SEN-M+87
2
1
1
0
-17
12.
HRVOJE MARINČIĆ
Taekwondo klub Student
SEN-M-87
1
0
5
0
1
13.
SAMIR SELIMOVIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-M+87
1
0
0
0
0
14.
IBRAHIM ĐONKO
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-M-63
1
0
7
0
-2
15.
ALEN ČUKURIJA
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-M-87
1
0
5
0
-3
16.
ADNAN MAŠIĆ
RUDAR
SEN-M-68
1
0
7
0
-9
17.
DAVID MARUŠIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-M-74
1
0
0
0
-14
18.
ARMAN DUBRAVAC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-M-80
1
0
5
0
-16
19.
MUHAMED MRŠO
Olimpic Sarajevo
SEN-M-87
1
0
5
0
-18
20.
MAHMUD AHMAD
Olimpic Sarajevo
SEN-M-80
1
0
4
0
-20
21.
MILENKO ĐOKIĆ
KBS Rudar Stanari
SEN-M-63
1
0
0
0
-21
Seniorke
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KATARINA KRAIŠNIK
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-Ž-53
3
3
70
0
52
2.
DORA MARUSIC
Mladost
SEN-Ž-73
2
2
14
0
12
3.
JOVANA NOVAKOVIC
SOKOL
SEN-Ž+73
2
2
4
0
2
4.
EDNA ABASPAHIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-Ž-62
1
1
16
0
16
5.
SARA GRUBIŠIĆ
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
SEN-Ž-67
1
1
2
0
0
6.
AJNA MAKAŠ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-Ž-53
2
1
26
0
8
7.
MARIJA ĆAVAR
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
SEN-Ž-67
2
1
11
0
4
8.
NEJRA MUJČIĆ
Jastreb-Sarajevo
SEN-Ž-73
1
0
0
0
0
9.
ARNELA SUDAR
Taekwondo klub Student
SEN-Ž+73
1
0
2
0
-1
10.
MERJEMA FEJZIĆ
NUR KAKANJ
SEN-Ž+73
1
0
0
0
-1
11.
IVANA ŠARENAC
Brčko
SEN-Ž-67
1
0
5
0
-4
12.
ADNA BORIĆ
Novi Grad Sarajevo
SEN-Ž-73
1
0
2
0
-12
13.
FATIMA ZAHIRAGIĆ
TKD SARAJEVO
SEN-Ž-62
1
0
0
0
-16
14.
ANDREA SIMIĆ
SOKOL
SEN-Ž-53
1
0
2
0
-17
15.
INDIRA FAZLIC
tkd frenki
SEN-Ž-53
1
0
6
0
-21
16.
EMRA HELJA
NUR KAKANJ
SEN-Ž-53
1
0
5
0
-22
Mlađi kadeti, Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
25
2.
40
1.
65
5
1
4
1.
2.
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
0
18.
34
2.
34
3
1
0
2.
3.
Magone Livno
26
1.
0
14.
26
2
1
0
3.
4.
"ZVORNIK"
17
3.
0
14.
17
1
1
1
4.
5.
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
0
18.
17
3.
17
1
1
0
5.
6.
"START"
16
4.
0
14.
16
1
1
0
6.
7.
KBS Rudar Stanari
6
8.
8
5.
14
0
2
3
7.
8.
tkd Tigar
0
18.
13
4.
13
1
1
0
8.
9.
RUDAR
13
5.
0
14.
13
1
0
1
9.
10.
TKD SARAJEVO
5
10.
8
5.
13
0
2
1
10.
11.
Iskra
11
6.
1
12.
12
1
0
1
11.
12.
Zeljeznicar
7
7.
3
10.
10
0
1
1
12.
13.
Taekwondo klub ALFA
4
13.
5
8.
9
0
1
2
13.
14.
Olimpic Sarajevo
6
8.
0
14.
6
0
1
0
14.
15.
JOPA
0
18.
6
7.
6
0
1
0
14.
16.
TIM BOSNA
5
10.
0
14.
5
0
1
0
16.
17.
HTKD HVOJNICA
5
10.
0
14.
5
0
0
2
17.
18.
tkd frenki
0
18.
4
9.
4
0
0
1
18.
19.
Akademija Tešanj
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
1
19.
20.
BUGOJNO
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
1
19.
21.
Jastreb-Sarajevo
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
1
19.
22.
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
0
18.
2
11.
2
0
0
1
19.
23.
Zrinjski Mostar
0
18.
1
12.
1
0
0
0
23.
24.
NUR KAKANJ
1
17.
0
14.
1
0
0
0
23.
Kadeti, Kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
29
2.
33
1.
62
3
3
4
1.
2.
TIM BOSNA
33
1.
10
7.
43
3
0
3
2.
3.
Akademija Tešanj
20
3.
7
11.
27
2
1
0
3.
4.
Olimpic Sarajevo
19
4.
8
10.
27
1
2
2
4.
5.
TKD SARAJEVO
9
8.
17
4.
26
2
0
3
5.
6.
Zeljeznicar
13
6.
10
7.
23
1
1
1
6.
7.
Brčko
0
21.
22
2.
22
2
0
0
7.
8.
"ZVORNIK"
1
17.
20
3.
21
2
0
0
8.
9.
BUGOJNO
6
11.
14
5.
20
1
0
3
9.
10.
Iskra
16
5.
3
17.
19
0
3
1
10.
11.
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
11
7.
4
16.
15
0
1
3
11.
12.
tkd frenki
1
17.
11
6.
12
1
0
0
12.
13.
JOPA
5
12.
5
13.
10
0
1
2
13.
14.
Dragon
0
21.
9
9.
9
0
1
0
14.
15.
SOKOL
7
9.
1
22.
8
0
1
1
15.
16.
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
0
21.
7
11.
7
0
1
1
16.
17.
RUDAR
7
9.
0
26.
7
0
1
1
16.
18.
Goku Brcko distrikt
4
13.
2
19.
6
0
0
1
18.
19.
AKADEMIJA JALE
0
21.
5
13.
5
0
1
0
19.
20.
KORYO-TG
0
21.
5
13.
5
0
1
0
19.
21.
HTKD HVOJNICA
2
15.
3
17.
5
0
0
1
21.
22.
Magone Livno
2
15.
2
19.
4
0
0
1
22.
23.
"START"
3
14.
0
26.
3
0
0
1
23.
24.
Cro Star - Mostar
1
17.
2
19.
3
0
0
0
24.
25.
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
1
17.
1
22.
2
0
0
0
25.
26.
NUR KAKANJ
0
21.
1
22.
1
0
0
0
26.
27.
tkd Tigar
0
21.
1
22.
1
0
0
0
26.
Juniori, Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
55
1.
13
2.
68
5
1
3
1.
2.
SOKOL
16
2.
9
8.
25
0
3
3
2.
3.
Magone Livno
10
6.
10
5.
20
2
0
0
3.
4.
JOPA
16
2.
0
19.
16
1
1
0
4.
5.
Akademija Tešanj
0
18.
14
1.
14
1
1
0
5.
6.
"ZVORNIK"
2
11.
11
3.
13
1
0
1
6.
7.
Centar Hadžići
2
11.
10
5.
12
1
0
1
7.
8.
TKD SARAJEVO
0
18.
11
3.
11
1
0
1
8.
9.
HTKD HVOJNICA
11
4.
0
19.
11
1
0
0
9.
10.
tkd Tigar
11
4.
0
19.
11
0
1
3
10.
11.
Goku Brcko distrikt
0
18.
10
5.
10
1
0
0
11.
12.
Olimpic Sarajevo
2
11.
8
9.
10
0
1
2
12.
13.
BUGOJNO
3
10.
5
11.
8
0
1
1
13.
14.
Zeljeznicar
0
18.
7
10.
7
0
1
1
14.
15.
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
7
7.
0
19.
7
0
1
0
15.
16.
KORYO-TG
6
8.
0
19.
6
0
1
0
16.
17.
Zrinjski Mostar
0
18.
5
11.
5
0
1
0
17.
18.
KBS Rudar Stanari
1
14.
4
13.
5
0
0
2
18.
19.
TIM BOSNA
0
18.
4
13.
4
0
1
0
19.
20.
Iskra
4
9.
0
19.
4
0
0
2
20.
21.
Brčko
0
18.
2
15.
2
0
0
1
21.
22.
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
0
18.
2
15.
2
0
0
1
21.
23.
Taekwondo klub ALFA
0
18.
2
15.
2
0
0
1
21.
24.
RUDAR
1
14.
0
19.
1
0
0
0
24.
25.
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
1
14.
0
19.
1
0
0
0
24.
26.
tkd frenki
1
14.
0
19.
1
0
0
0
24.
27.
Jastreb-Sarajevo
0
18.
1
18.
1
0
0
0
24.
Seniori, Seniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
49
1.
29
1.
78
6
3
3
1.
2.
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
10
2.
9
4.
19
2
0
0
2.
3.
Mladost
5
5.
10
3.
15
1
1
0
3.
4.
SOKOL
3
10.
12
2.
15
1
0
2
4.
5.
Taekwondo klub Student
10
2.
4
6.
14
1
1
0
5.
6.
NUR KAKANJ
6
4.
4
6.
10
0
1
2
6.
7.
Centar Hadžići
5
5.
0
12.
5
0
1
0
7.
8.
Magone Livno
5
5.
0
12.
5
0
1
0
7.
9.
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
0
12.
5
5.
5
0
1
0
7.
10.
TKD SARAJEVO
0
12.
4
6.
4
0
1
0
10.
11.
RUDAR
4
8.
0
12.
4
0
1
0
10.
12.
Olimpic Sarajevo
4
8.
0
12.
4
0
0
2
12.
13.
Brčko
0
12.
2
9.
2
0
0
1
13.
14.
Jastreb-Sarajevo
0
12.
2
9.
2
0
0
1
13.
15.
KBS Rudar Stanari
2
11.
0
12.
2
0
0
1
13.
16.
tkd frenki
0
12.
1
11.
1
0
0
0
16.
Total
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Novi Grad Sarajevo
158
1.
115
1.
273
19
8
14
1.
2.
Magone Livno
43
2.
12
16.
55
4
2
1
2.
3.
TKD SARAJEVO
14
15.
40
2.
54
3
3
5
3.
4.
TIM BOSNA
38
3.
14
13.
52
3
2
3
4.
5.
"ZVORNIK"
20
10.
31
4.
51
4
1
2
5.
6.
SOKOL
26
6.
22
6.
48
1
4
6
6.
7.
Olimpic Sarajevo
31
4.
16
11.
47
1
4
6
7.
8.
Akademija Tešanj
22
8.
21
7.
43
3
2
1
8.
9.
Zeljeznicar
20
10.
20
9.
40
1
3
3
9.
10.
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
1
29.
35
3.
36
3
1
0
10.
11.
Iskra
31
4.
4
29.
35
1
3
4
11.
12.
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
12
16.
21
7.
33
1
2
3
12.
13.
JOPA
21
9.
11
19.
32
1
3
2
13.
14.
BUGOJNO
11
17.
19
10.
30
1
1
5
14.
15.
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
17
14.
9
22.
26
2
1
0
15.
16.
Brčko
0
31.
26
5.
26
2
0
2
16.
17.
tkd Tigar
11
17.
14
13.
25
1
2
3
17.
18.
RUDAR
25
7.
0
35.
25
1
2
2
18.
19.
HTKD HVOJNICA
18
13.
3
31.
21
1
0
3
19.
20.
KBS Rudar Stanari
9
20.
12
16.
21
0
2
6
20.
21.
"START"
19
12.
0
35.
19
1
1
1
21.
22.
tkd frenki
2
27.
16
11.
18
1
0
1
22.
23.
Centar Hadžići
7
21.
10
20.
17
1
1
1
23.
24.
Goku Brcko distrikt
4
25.
12
16.
16
1
0
1
24.
25.
Mladost
5
24.
10
20.
15
1
1
0
25.
26.
Taekwondo klub Student
10
19.
4
29.
14
1
1
0
26.
27.
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
0
31.
14
13.
14
0
2
2
27.
28.
NUR KAKANJ
7
21.
5
26.
12
0
1
2
28.
29.
KORYO-TG
6
23.
5
26.
11
0
2
0
29.
30.
Taekwondo klub ALFA
4
25.
7
24.
11
0
1
3
30.
31.
Dragon
0
31.
9
22.
9
0
1
0
31.
32.
Zrinjski Mostar
0
31.
6
25.
6
0
1
0
32.
33.
AKADEMIJA JALE
0
31.
5
26.
5
0
1
0
33.
34.
Jastreb-Sarajevo
2
27.
3
31.
5
0
0
2
34.
35.
Cro Star - Mostar
1
29.
2
33.
3
0
0
0
35.
36.
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
0
31.
2
33.
2
0
0
1
36.