Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH ŠKOLA KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
OŠ Banija
OŠ Barilović
OŠ Belaj
OŠ Braca Seljan
OŠ Cetingrad
OŠ Draganić
OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
OŠ Dubovac
OŠ Generalski Stol
OŠ Grabrik
OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
OŠ Krnjak
OŠ Mahično
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Rečica
OŠ Skakavac
OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
OŠ Švarča
OŠ Turanj
OŠ Vladimir Nazor Duga Resa
OŠ Vojnić
Prva OŠ Ogulin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
dječaci 1-4 razred -39
dječaci 1-4 razred +51
dječaci 5-8 razred -45
dječaci 5-8 razred -53
djevojčice 5-8 razred -55
dječaci 1-4 razred -39
A038
3
5
MATIJA MISKOVIC (BANIJA)
94
1
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
Medalists
1. MATIJA MISKOVIC, OŠ Banija
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. ----
3. ----
dječaci 1-4 razred +51
A041
37
0
LUKA FICKO (SLAVA R)
93
7
EUGEN ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
Medalists
1. EUGEN ŠLAT, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
2. LUKA FICKO, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
dječaci 5-8 razred -45
A009
90
2
MARIN VRATARIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
136
3
GORAN BUNČIĆ (KRNJAK)
99
ROLAND QUITILEN (OSVLNAZ)
A010
92
2
EDI ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
57
0
DEJAN MANDIĆ (KRNJAK)
114
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (BARILOV)
A036
136
7
GORAN BUNČIĆ (KRNJAK)
99
0
ROLAND QUITILEN (OSVLNAZ)
A037
92
2
EDI ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
114
4
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (BARILOV)
A067
136
5
GORAN BUNČIĆ (KRNJAK)
114
4
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (BARILOV)
Medalists
1. GORAN BUNČIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
2. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, OŠ Barilović
3. ROLAND QUITILEN, OŠ Vladimir Nazor Duga Resa
3. EDI ŠLAT, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
dječaci 5-8 razred -53
A045
91
7
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
39
0
MATEO TRŽOK (SLAVA R)
Medalists
1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
2. MATEO TRŽOK, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----
djevojčice 5-8 razred -55
A049
89
7
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
85
0
MATEA CINDRIĆ (CETIN)
Medalists
1. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
2. MATEA CINDRIĆ, OŠ Cetingrad
3. ----
3. ----