Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Slavonije i Baranje 2017
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (ženski) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
Kick (ženski) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
Kick (ženski) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
K040
31
0
JULIJA BARIŠIĆ (NA)
142
0
PAULA ŠIMIĆ (NA)
143
ANA GAJIĆ (NA)
K041
31
0
JULIJA BARIŠIĆ (NA)
143
0
ANA GAJIĆ (NA)
Medalists
1. JULIJA BARIŠIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. ANA GAJIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. PAULA ŠIMIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
Kick (ženski) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
K042
6
0
MILA BARIŠIĆ (NA)
79
0
ARNALDA LOVAŠ (KNVINOG)
114
EMA CVRKOVIĆ (VK)
K043
6
0
MILA BARIŠIĆ (NA)
114
0
EMA CVRKOVIĆ (VK)
Medalists
1. MILA BARIŠIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. EMA CVRKOVIĆ, Vinkovci
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
K044
198
0
ISKRA CVEK (SLATINA)
186
0
EMA SABADOŠ (OTOK)
32
IVA GAJIĆ (NA)
113
NIKA SUDAREVIĆ (VK)
137
BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC)
K045
92
0
ANA MARIJA FABIJANAC (SLATINA)
76
0
ANA TUFEKOVIĆ (KNVINOG)
3
IVA RUNJE (NA)
2
TIA MARKS (NA)
179
PETRA ŽDRAVAC (OTOK)
K046
195
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
84
0
KARLA MARINOVIĆ (KNVINOG)
26
JANA KOLJĐERAJ (NA)
115
LAURA DEVALD (VK)
181
LEA ILIJEVIĆ (OTOK)
66
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
1
PETRA MOHILA (NA)
4
MARIJA VUČEMILOVIĆ (NA)
180
EMA HAJNAL (OTOK)
K047
198
0
ISKRA CVEK (SLATINA)
32
0
IVA GAJIĆ (NA)
K048
113
0
NIKA SUDAREVIĆ (VK)
137
0
BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC)
K049
92
0
ANA MARIJA FABIJANAC (SLATINA)
3
0
IVA RUNJE (NA)
K050
2
0
TIA MARKS (NA)
179
0
PETRA ŽDRAVAC (OTOK)
K051
84
0
KARLA MARINOVIĆ (KNVINOG)
26
0
JANA KOLJĐERAJ (NA)
K052
115
0
LAURA DEVALD (VK)
181
0
LEA ILIJEVIĆ (OTOK)
K053
66
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
1
0
PETRA MOHILA (NA)
K054
4
0
MARIJA VUČEMILOVIĆ (NA)
180
0
EMA HAJNAL (OTOK)
K055
198
0
ISKRA CVEK (SLATINA)
137
0
BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC)
K056
3
0
IVA RUNJE (NA)
179
0
PETRA ŽDRAVAC (OTOK)
K057
84
0
KARLA MARINOVIĆ (KNVINOG)
115
0
LAURA DEVALD (VK)
K058
66
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
180
0
EMA HAJNAL (OTOK)
K059
137
0
BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC)
179
0
PETRA ŽDRAVAC (OTOK)
K060
84
0
KARLA MARINOVIĆ (KNVINOG)
66
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
K061
137
0
BARBARA REBROVIĆ (OGRC)
84
0
KARLA MARINOVIĆ (KNVINOG)
Medalists
1. KARLA MARINOVIĆ, Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
2. BARBARA REBROVIĆ, OGRC Novska
3. ANA BLJAKAJ, Slatina
3. PETRA ŽDRAVAC, Taekwondo klub OTOK
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
K062
34
0
EMA TOMAIĆ (NA)
183
0
MARTINA HAJNAL (OTOK)
K063
116
0
TEA ČAVLINA (VK)
99
0
EMA IVIĆ (SLATINA)
K064
91
0
PATRICIJA ILIĆ (KNVINOG)
101
0
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (SLATINA)
K065
112
0
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (VK)
49
0
SARA NAĐ (CRO-COP)
K066
183
0
MARTINA HAJNAL (OTOK)
116
0
TEA ČAVLINA (VK)
K067
101
0
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (SLATINA)
112
0
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (VK)
K068
116
0
TEA ČAVLINA (VK)
112
0
MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ (VK)
Medalists
1. TEA ČAVLINA, Vinkovci
2. MIHAELA BARIŠIĆ, Vinkovci
3. MARTINA HAJNAL, Taekwondo klub OTOK
3. STEFANI OSKOMIĆ, Slatina