Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
RED POWER Kids League 2022. - 1.kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
DRAGON
SK TKD LACEK
SPARTA
ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE
Šmartno-Litija
TEMPO
TKD klub Kang
TKD Red Power
Zagorje-SLO
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Otroci (M) -22
Otroci (M) -24
Otroci (M) -30
Otroci (M) +36
Otroci (Ž) -24
Mlajši kadeti -36
Mlajše kadetinje -36
Mlajše kadetinje -51
Mlajše kadetinje +51
Kadeti B -33
Kadeti B -65
Kadeti B +65
Kadetinje B -59
Otroci (M) -22
A034
140
62
MAK BUBREGOVIĆ (TKDCE)
123
24
BLAŽ ADAMLJE (ŠMARTNO)
35
VASJA KAVČIČ (TEMPO)
A042
140
12
MAK BUBREGOVIĆ (TKDCE)
35
24
VASJA KAVČIČ (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. VASJA KAVČIČ, TEMPO
2. MAK BUBREGOVIĆ, ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE
3. BLAŽ ADAMLJE, Šmartno-Litija
3. ----
Otroci (M) -24
A040
69
20
ONDREJ HORMADKA (LECAF)
32
13
MAKS KOSTANJŠEK (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. ONDREJ HORMADKA, SK TKD LACEK
2. MAKS KOSTANJŠEK, TEMPO
3. ----
3. ----
Otroci (M) -30
A035
124
25
JAŠ TEKALEC MINDŽEK (ŠMARTNO)
143
4
ŽIGA FRECE (TKDCE)
A036
33
6
NACE LIKAR (TEMPO)
126
16
LIAM TURKOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
A043
124
10
JAŠ TEKALEC MINDŽEK (ŠMARTNO)
126
3
LIAM TURKOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. JAŠ TEKALEC MINDŽEK, Šmartno-Litija
2. LIAM TURKOVIĆ, DRAGON
3. ŽIGA FRECE, ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE
3. NACE LIKAR, TEMPO
Otroci (M) +36
A037
36
7
TIL PAHOR (TEMPO)
71
25
JAKOB MLAKAR (RP TKD)
99
TANAI POŠTRAK (RP TKD)
A044
71
0
JAKOB MLAKAR (RP TKD)
99
0
TANAI POŠTRAK (RP TKD)
Medalists
1. JAKOB MLAKAR, TKD Red Power
2. ----
3. TIL PAHOR, TEMPO
3. ----
Otroci (Ž) -24
A038
34
39
ERNA BOTONJIČ (TEMPO)
142
48
ZARA TERŠEK PODBREGAR (TKDCE)
A039
78
16
VERONIKA KVASNA (LECAF)
6
6
STELLA HERMANOVA (LECAF)
A045
142
6
ZARA TERŠEK PODBREGAR (TKDCE)
78
12
VERONIKA KVASNA (LECAF)
Medalists
1. VERONIKA KVASNA, SK TKD LACEK
2. ZARA TERŠEK PODBREGAR, ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE
3. STELLA HERMANOVA, SK TKD LACEK
3. ERNA BOTONJIČ, TEMPO
Mlajši kadeti -36
A019
103
25
ACO NIKOLIĆ (ŠMARTNO)
39
2
ENEJ LAMOVŠEK (TEMPO)
147
ADIJAN SUSIĆ (TKDCE)
A030
103
15
ACO NIKOLIĆ (ŠMARTNO)
147
2
ADIJAN SUSIĆ (TKDCE)
Medalists
1. ACO NIKOLIĆ, Šmartno-Litija
2. ADIJAN SUSIĆ, ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE
3. ENEJ LAMOVŠEK, TEMPO
3. ----
Mlajše kadetinje -36
A016
117
23
VITA ŠKOFIC (DRGNSLO)
122
40
KRISTYNA SLAVIKOVA (LECAF)
137
EVELINA MIRNIK HORVAT (TKDCE)
105
NIKA BABIĆ (ŠMARTNO)
42
ELA KAVČIČ (TEMPO)
A021
122
11
KRISTYNA SLAVIKOVA (LECAF)
137
3
EVELINA MIRNIK HORVAT (TKDCE)
A022
105
18
NIKA BABIĆ (ŠMARTNO)
42
7
ELA KAVČIČ (TEMPO)
A032
122
3
KRISTYNA SLAVIKOVA (LECAF)
105
7
NIKA BABIĆ (ŠMARTNO)
Medalists
1. NIKA BABIĆ, Šmartno-Litija
2. KRISTYNA SLAVIKOVA, SK TKD LACEK
3. ELA KAVČIČ, TEMPO
3. EVELINA MIRNIK HORVAT, ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE
Mlajše kadetinje -51
A017
41
28
ZOJA KOŠIR (TEMPO)
74
32
ELISKA SMRCKOVA (LECAF)
84
ANEMARIE KOVAČIČ (RP TKD)
141
NASTJA RADIKOVIĆ (TKDCE)
83
TEREZA STEDRA (LECAF)
A023
74
8
ELISKA SMRCKOVA (LECAF)
84
13
ANEMARIE KOVAČIČ (RP TKD)
A024
141
2
NASTJA RADIKOVIĆ (TKDCE)
83
12
TEREZA STEDRA (LECAF)
A033
84
8
ANEMARIE KOVAČIČ (RP TKD)
83
2
TEREZA STEDRA (LECAF)
Medalists
1. ANEMARIE KOVAČIČ, TKD Red Power
2. TEREZA STEDRA, SK TKD LACEK
3. ELISKA SMRCKOVA, SK TKD LACEK
3. NASTJA RADIKOVIĆ, ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE
Mlajše kadetinje +51
A028
59
2
NIKOLINA SIRAR (DRGNSLO)
38
4
LEA JANTOL (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. LEA JANTOL, TEMPO
2. NIKOLINA SIRAR, DRAGON
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B -33
A008
44
27
TIAN LAMOVŠEK (TEMPO)
102
15
TIAN ZIDARIČ (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. TIAN LAMOVŠEK, TEMPO
2. TIAN ZIDARIČ, TEMPO
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B -65
A002
148
11
GABRIJEL ČRNILA (TKDKANG)
46
53
ŽAN PLEČNIK (TEMPO)
A003
135
0
BOBAN HAMZOVSKI (TKDCE)
21
16
PATRIK PETROVSKI (ZAGORJE)
A011
46
46
ŽAN PLEČNIK (TEMPO)
21
5
PATRIK PETROVSKI (ZAGORJE)
Medalists
1. ŽAN PLEČNIK, TEMPO
2. PATRIK PETROVSKI, Zagorje-SLO
3. GABRIJEL ČRNILA, TKD klub Kang
3. BOBAN HAMZOVSKI, ŠD SLAVKO ŠLANDER CELJE
Kadeti B +65
A004
67
24
NIK ŠLOSER (RP TKD)
43
25
IAN MIHA LAMOVŠEK (TEMPO)
60
NAJ AUGUŠTIN (RP TKD)
A012
43
8
IAN MIHA LAMOVŠEK (TEMPO)
60
11
NAJ AUGUŠTIN (RP TKD)
Medalists
1. NAJ AUGUŠTIN, TKD Red Power
2. IAN MIHA LAMOVŠEK, TEMPO
3. NIK ŠLOSER, TKD Red Power
3. ----
Kadetinje B -59
A007
68
39
ANABEL ADAMLJE (RP TKD)
79
6
KRISTYNA STEDRA (LECAF)
45
ANJA TIA GRGEC (TEMPO)
A015
68
4
ANABEL ADAMLJE (RP TKD)
45
13
ANJA TIA GRGEC (TEMPO)
Medalists
1. ANJA TIA GRGEC, TEMPO
2. ANABEL ADAMLJE, TKD Red Power
3. KRISTYNA STEDRA, SK TKD LACEK
3. ----