Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (male) -33
C030
275
2
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
19
5
FRAN KRVAVICA (CASPER)
Medalists
1. FRAN KRVAVICA, Casper
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -37
C031
236
8
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
52
2
VID PRPIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. ANTE RONCEVIC, Pantera
2. VID PRPIĆ, SENJ
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -41
C013
120
4
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
281
14
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
C014
254
9
KARLO PERIČKI (PLAMEN)
176
7
LUKA MATKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
C033
281
4
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
254
0
KARLO PERIČKI (PLAMEN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. KARLO PERIČKI, Tkd Plamen
3. MATEO PRIŠLIN, Sutla Šenkovec
3. LUKA MATKOVIĆ, Marjan
Cadets A (male) -45
C001
313
3
MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE)
331
5
ANDRIJA MOHAČ (TKSUŠAK)
269
LUKA MAGDIC (TKD KAR)
C002
222
13
MARKO SIKAVICA (MARJAN)
267
7
TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (TKD KAR)
141
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
C020
331
0
ANDRIJA MOHAČ (TKSUŠAK)
269
1
LUKA MAGDIC (TKD KAR)
C021
222
3
MARKO SIKAVICA (MARJAN)
141
4
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
C038
269
7
LUKA MAGDIC (TKD KAR)
141
6
KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. LUKA MAGDIC, Karlovac
2. KRISTIAN SLADOJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ANDRIJA MOHAČ, SUŠAK
3. MARKO SIKAVICA, Marjan
Cadets A (male) -49
D013
186
17
LUKA BEGO (MARJAN)
255
1
MARIN SERMEK (PLAMEN)
D014
308
3
JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK (JITAE)
81
15
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
D035
186
0
LUKA BEGO (MARJAN)
81
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. LUKA BEGO, Marjan
3. JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK, JITAE Maribor
3. MARIN SERMEK, Tkd Plamen
Cadets A (male) -65
D030
315
1
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
25
9
MARKO MARUNČIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. MARKO MARUNČIĆ, Casper
2. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) +65
D031
164
1
BORNA MARIČIĆ (DRENOVA)
317
7
NIK AUGUŠTIN (JITAE)
Medalists
1. NIK AUGUŠTIN, JITAE Maribor
2. BORNA MARIČIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----