Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets A (female) -55
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets A (female) -37
C015
246
7
NINA OGRINC (VISKOVO)
223
8
MIA VRDOLJAK (MARJAN)
35
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
C034
223
17
MIA VRDOLJAK (MARJAN)
35
18
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
Medalists
1. NATALI MEĐERAL, SENJ
2. MIA VRDOLJAK, Marjan
3. NINA OGRINC, VIŠKOVO
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
C016
189
27
MATEA DIVKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
266
24
GEA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
80
SARA PEŠUT (RIJEKA)
C035
189
2
MATEA DIVKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
80
15
SARA PEŠUT (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. SARA PEŠUT, RIJEKA
2. MATEA DIVKOVIĆ, Marjan
3. GEA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SENJ
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
D001
243
0
BRIGITA BEDI (VELEBIT)
94
0
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
252
LUCIJA STIPERSKI (PLAMEN)
175
ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ (MARJAN)
114
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
D020
243
16
BRIGITA BEDI (VELEBIT)
252
4
LUCIJA STIPERSKI (PLAMEN)
D021
175
0
ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ (MARJAN)
114
0
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
D039
243
3
BRIGITA BEDI (VELEBIT)
114
19
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANA MARIJA ŽALAC, GACKA
2. BRIGITA BEDI, Velebit
3. ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ, Marjan
3. LUCIJA STIPERSKI, Tkd Plamen
Cadets A (female) -51
D015
274
19
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
155
17
NIKOLINA GOJKOVIĆ (ZAPREŠI)
D016
79
10
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
33
1
PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
D036
274
4
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
79
12
LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. LORENA JURIŠIĆ, RIJEKA
2. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ, SENJ
3. NIKOLINA GOJKOVIĆ, Zaprešić_
Cadets A (female) -55
D032
276
0
LEA LONČARIĆ (ZAGREB)
330
11
MATEA PRIMORAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MATEA PRIMORAC, Jastreb
2. LEA LONČARIĆ, Zagreb
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -59
D033
137
21
GLORIA BOJO (TK ZD)
316
19
NENSI DENONA (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. GLORIA BOJO, TK Zadar
2. NENSI DENONA, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----