Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
JITAE Maribor
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
Plitvice
SENJ
SUŠAK
Tigar Zagreb
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -43
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) +65
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
Younger cadets (male) -43
3001
212
11
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
174
13
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
3002
112
4
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
164
3
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
3003
220
6
ROKO GRGAC (ČIGRA)
121
8
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
182
VID MOHORIČ (JITAE)
3016
174
11
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
112
5
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
3017
121
0
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
182
2
VID MOHORIČ (JITAE)
3036
174
2
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
182
10
VID MOHORIČ (JITAE)
Medalists
1. VID MOHORIČ, JITAE Maribor
2. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. MARIAN PLAZANIĆ, Novalja
3. LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
Cadets B (male) -45
2024
87
9
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
180
8
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
2025
80
5
DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
228
10
MAX ĐOKIĆ (IO)
2036
87
5
GORAN BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
228
4
MAX ĐOKIĆ (IO)
Medalists
1. GORAN BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. MAX ĐOKIĆ, ION
3. TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ, JITAE Maribor
3. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac
Cadets B (male) +65
3011
186
5
NIK AUGUŠTIN (JITAE)
108
6
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
144
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
3032
108
12
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
144
0
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
3. NIK AUGUŠTIN, JITAE Maribor
3. ----
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
4028
118
0
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
4030
202
0
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
14
0
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
4031
214
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
132
0
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
194
STELLA PETROVIĆ (PLAMEN)
4032
117
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
89
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
176
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
4033
215
0
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
131
0
LUCIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
188
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (JITAE)
4034
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
14
0
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
4035
214
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
194
0
STELLA PETROVIĆ (PLAMEN)
4036
89
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
176
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
4037
215
0
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
188
0
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (JITAE)
4038
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
214
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
4039
176
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
215
0
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
4041
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
176
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LANA ČUČEK, Čigra
3. KARLA JANČIĆ, Čigra