Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
JITAE Maribor
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
Plitvice
SENJ
SUŠAK
Tigar Zagreb
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -43
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (female) -59
Kick (male) -1 (05-06)
Kick (female) -1 (05-06)
Younger cadets (male) -30
1001
70
8
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
154
5
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
1002
193
3
STIPE ŠEBALJ (PLTVICE)
58
14
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
1003
21
2
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
221
10
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
99
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
1004
110
2
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
231
6
TONI BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
172
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
1005
191
12
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
138
11
BRUNO GRĐAN (OMEGA)
157
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
1015
70
10
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
58
7
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
1016
221
12
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
99
2
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
1017
231
3
TONI BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
172
6
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
1018
191
9
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
157
2
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
1031
70
4
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
221
3
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
1032
172
6
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
191
12
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
1040
70
5
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
191
17
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. IVAN POLJAK, Plitvice
2. LEON ŽAGAR, SUŠAK
3. NIKOLA OBAJDIN, Plitvice
3. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets (male) -36
1008
42
4
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
59
5
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
232
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
1009
205
4
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
152
8
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
71
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1023
59
1
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
232
3
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
1024
152
10
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
71
9
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1036
232
10
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
152
2
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MATEJ BEKIĆ, ION
2. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
3. KARLO MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK
Younger cadets (female) -27
1011
113
0
PATRICIA MAKAR (TKSUŠAK)
160
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
61
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1012
60
8
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
142
1
LORENA KISELA (OMEGA)
247
ANTONELA DEVČIĆ (BRINJ)
1027
160
4
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
61
3
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1028
60
13
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
247
1
ANTONELA DEVČIĆ (BRINJ)
1038
160
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
60
4
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. LANA ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
2. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. ANTONELA DEVČIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
Younger cadets (female) -30
2001
159
10
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
145
1
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (TK ZD)
137
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
2002
84
4
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
97
11
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
239
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
2003
151
4
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
238
5
NIKA ČREP (IO)
38
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
130
KAROL POGORILIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
63
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2010
159
9
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
137
3
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
2011
97
2
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
239
4
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
2012
238
8
NIKA ČREP (IO)
38
7
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
2013
130
0
KAROL POGORILIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
63
12
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2026
159
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
239
3
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
2027
238
6
NIKA ČREP (IO)
63
11
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2037
159
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
63
3
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. NICOLE ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
3. PAULA ŠPER, ION
3. NIKA ČREP, ION
Younger cadets (female) -36
2004
234
6
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
248
5
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
2005
173
2
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
65
9
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
2006
168
3
LEONARDA ŠIMATOVIĆ (GACKA)
209
4
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
1
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
2007
114
4
MARA PRŠO (TKSUŠAK)
153
7
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
2008
98
14
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
62
2
MAREA VODOPIJA (TIGAZ)
2009
52
13
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
22
1
ANA ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
201
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
2014
234
7
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
65
16
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
2015
209
1
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
1
16
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
2016
153
13
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
98
9
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
2017
52
6
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
201
5
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
2028
65
3
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1
3
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
2029
153
9
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
52
7
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
2038
1
11
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
153
9
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
3. MATEA MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
Younger cadets (female) -43
3007
158
6
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
47
1
NORA MILOLOVIĆ (TK ZD)
2
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
3028
158
14
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
2
2
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. LAURA NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. NORA MILOLOVIĆ, TK Zadar
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -41
2018
150
7
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
143
0
NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
2019
81
11
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
100
1
ANTE JURIŠIĆ (SIBENIK)
2031
150
21
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
81
5
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. NEVIO SVILIČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ANTE JURIŠIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
Cadets A (male) -45
2020
101
4
FILIP ŠUMERA (SIBENIK)
156
5
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
116
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
2032
156
2
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
116
1
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. DAVID ŠEBALJ, TKD BRINJE
3. FILIP ŠUMERA, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -59
3009
102
4
SARA RAK (SIBENIK)
74
7
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
148
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
3030
74
8
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
148
17
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
2. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. SARA RAK, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. ----
Kick (male) -1 (05-06)
4001
149
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
124
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
192
MARKO LEDINSKI (PLAMEN)
4002
187
0
FRAN LJUBIĆ (PLAMEN)
122
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
123
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
4003
149
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
192
0
MARKO LEDINSKI (PLAMEN)
4004
122
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
123
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
4006
149
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
122
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. JURE BAČIĆ, SENJ
2. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
3. MATEJ NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. MARKO LEDINSKI, Tkd Plamen
Kick (female) -1 (05-06)
4005
181
0
NIKA MILOŠIĆ (PLAMEN)
162
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
93
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
189
LORENA ŽMEGAČ (PLAMEN)
224
LUCIJA ANIĆ (ČIGRA)
4007
185
0
PETRA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
92
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
222
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
105
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
9
KIM OSMEC PERUŠA (MLADOST)
4008
162
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
93
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
4009
189
0
LORENA ŽMEGAČ (PLAMEN)
224
0
LUCIJA ANIĆ (ČIGRA)
4010
92
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
222
0
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
4011
105
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
9
0
KIM OSMEC PERUŠA (MLADOST)
4012
162
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
224
0
LUCIJA ANIĆ (ČIGRA)
4013
92
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
105
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
4015
162
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
105
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LUCIJA ANIĆ, Čigra
3. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE