Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
TAEKWONDO PRVENSTVO ŠTAJERSKE 2024.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Otroci (M)
Otroci (Ž)
Mlajši kadeti A
Mlajši kadeti B
Mlajše kadetkinje B
Kadeti A
Kadeti B
Kadetikinje B
Mladinke A
Mladinci B
Mladinke B
Člani A
Članice A
Kick (M)
Kick (Ž)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) 1 - 2017, 2018
Kick (muški) 2 - 2015, 2016
Kick (muški) 3 - 2013, 2014
Kick (muški) 1 - 2017, 2018
A001
134
0
MARK PANTAR (PANTAR)
23
0
MARK DEMŠAR (RP TKD)
A002
31
0
EDIN JUNUZOVIĆ (RP TKD)
34
0
LUKAS DERŽIČ (SHONY)
A003
213
0
ALEN MOTALN (RP TKD)
49
0
JANIS VAŠ (SHONY)
A004
24
0
AŽBE OREO MUŠKOTEVC (RP TKD)
96
0
KRIS KUNSTLER VOZELJ (PDK)
A005
134
0
MARK PANTAR (PANTAR)
34
0
LUKAS DERŽIČ (SHONY)
A006
49
0
JANIS VAŠ (SHONY)
96
0
KRIS KUNSTLER VOZELJ (PDK)
A008
134
0
MARK PANTAR (PANTAR)
49
0
JANIS VAŠ (SHONY)
Medalists
1. MARK PANTAR, TKD PANTAR
2. JANIS VAŠ, Fight Club Shony
3. LUKAS DERŽIČ, Fight Club Shony
3. KRIS KUNSTLER VOZELJ, KBV TKD ZAGORJE
Kick (muški) 2 - 2015, 2016
A011
159
0
SERGEJ GRBIĆ (SPARTA)
17
0
ALJAŽ DEŽAN (RP TKD)
A013
21
0
NIKO GUMPOT (RP TKD)
154
0
SIMON BOUSKA (LECAF)
A014
73
0
ANŽE PERKO (TKDKANG)
152
0
NIKO MACIA AGULLO (LECAF)
18
PATRIK KOS (RP TKD)
A015
160
0
ANDREJ GRBIĆ (SPARTA)
15
0
LAN LENČIČ (RP TKD)
A016
25
0
ANEJ MOČIČ (RP TKD)
147
0
FILIP PETRIK (LECAF)
A017
141
0
OMAR MALEK (PANTAR)
151
0
KRYSTOF VOTAPEK (LECAF)
22
NINO GUMPOT (RP TKD)
A018
159
0
SERGEJ GRBIĆ (SPARTA)
21
0
NIKO GUMPOT (RP TKD)
A019
152
0
NIKO MACIA AGULLO (LECAF)
18
0
PATRIK KOS (RP TKD)
A020
15
0
LAN LENČIČ (RP TKD)
147
0
FILIP PETRIK (LECAF)
A021
151
0
KRYSTOF VOTAPEK (LECAF)
22
0
NINO GUMPOT (RP TKD)
A022
21
0
NIKO GUMPOT (RP TKD)
152
0
NIKO MACIA AGULLO (LECAF)
A023
15
0
LAN LENČIČ (RP TKD)
151
0
KRYSTOF VOTAPEK (LECAF)
A025
21
0
NIKO GUMPOT (RP TKD)
15
0
LAN LENČIČ (RP TKD)
Medalists
1. NIKO GUMPOT, TKD Red Power
2. LAN LENČIČ, TKD Red Power
3. NIKO MACIA AGULLO, SK TKD LACEK
3. KRYSTOF VOTAPEK, SK TKD LACEK
Kick (muški) 3 - 2013, 2014
A032
153
0
ONDREJ HORMADKA (LECAF)
125
0
LEON POŽGAN (RP TKD)
A034
200
0
GAL SVETEC (RP TKD)
93
0
PATRIK OBLAK (SPARTA)
A035
148
0
FRANTIŠEK BEZDĚK (LECAF)
168
0
MAKS VARGA (RP TKD)
124
DAVID AXL MUŠKOTEVC (RP TKD)
A036
149
0
JAKUB SUVA (LECAF)
170
0
ČRT ŠKRBOT (RP TKD)
A037
123
0
ADIN JANUZOVIĆ (RP TKD)
92
0
ARMIN ABDIĆ (SPARTA)
A038
167
0
MIHA MAROVT (RP TKD)
94
0
ADIN ABDIĆ (SPARTA)
A038A
190
0
TYMOFII SIERYKH (RP TKD)
216
0
JOŠ OZIMIČ (RP TKD)
A039
125
0
LEON POŽGAN (RP TKD)
93
0
PATRIK OBLAK (SPARTA)
A040
148
0
FRANTIŠEK BEZDĚK (LECAF)
124
0
DAVID AXL MUŠKOTEVC (RP TKD)
A041
149
0
JAKUB SUVA (LECAF)
92
0
ARMIN ABDIĆ (SPARTA)
A042
167
0
MIHA MAROVT (RP TKD)
216
0
JOŠ OZIMIČ (RP TKD)
A043
125
0
LEON POŽGAN (RP TKD)
124
0
DAVID AXL MUŠKOTEVC (RP TKD)
A044
92
0
ARMIN ABDIĆ (SPARTA)
167
0
MIHA MAROVT (RP TKD)
A046
124
0
DAVID AXL MUŠKOTEVC (RP TKD)
92
0
ARMIN ABDIĆ (SPARTA)
Medalists
1. DAVID AXL MUŠKOTEVC, TKD Red Power
2. ARMIN ABDIĆ, SPARTA
3. LEON POŽGAN, TKD Red Power
3. MIHA MAROVT, TKD Red Power