Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Trofej Voždovca 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 1.
Area 2
Area 2.
Area 3
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pioniri 1 A -27
Pioniri 1 A -30
Pioniri 1 A -33
Pioniri 1 A -36
Pioniri 1 A -40
Pionirke 1 A -33
Pionirke 1 A -36
Pioniri 2 A -21
Pioniri 2 A -23
Pioniri 2 A -25
Pioniri 2 A -27
Pioniri 2 A -29
Pioniri 2 A -31
Pioniri 1 A -27
2001
152
0
MATIA STANKOVIC (LUKAGRM)
27
14
VUKAŠIN MOJSILOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
151
DAVID ISAILOVIC (LUKAGRM)
2017
27
24
VUKAŠIN MOJSILOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
151
2
DAVID ISAILOVIC (LUKAGRM)
Medalists
1. VUKAŠIN MOJSILOVIĆ, Šabac
2. DAVID ISAILOVIC, Grmeč
3. MATIA STANKOVIC, Grmeč
3. ----
Pioniri 1 A -30
2002
23
0
STEFAN IVANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
150
0
PETAR VRANESEVIC (LUKAGRM)
29
MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
2018
23
0
STEFAN IVANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
29
3
MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. MARKO MIHAILOVIĆ, Šabac
2. STEFAN IVANOVIĆ, Šabac
3. PETAR VRANESEVIC, Grmeč
3. ----
Pioniri 1 A -33
2003
149
2
STRAHINJA POPOVIĆ (LUKAGRM)
25
19
UROŠ BELANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
2004
86
2
JOVAN UGLJEŠIĆ (TRZEMUN)
28
14
ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (ŠA SRB)
2019
25
6
UROŠ BELANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
28
2
ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. UROŠ BELANOVIĆ, Šabac
2. ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK, Šabac
3. STRAHINJA POPOVIĆ, Grmeč
3. JOVAN UGLJEŠIĆ, Taurunum
Pioniri 1 A -36
2010
62
2
MARKO ROŽA (FAVORIT)
81
19
VUKAŠIN KARAVIDIĆ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. VUKAŠIN KARAVIDIĆ, Šabac
2. MARKO ROŽA, FAVORIT
3. ----
3. ----
Pioniri 1 A -40
2005
73
0
VELJKO NIKOLIĆ (LUKAGRM)
84
0
MILOŠ PANIĆ (TRZEMUN)
19
MILAN KERKEZ (ŠA SRB)
2020
84
4
MILOŠ PANIĆ (TRZEMUN)
19
13
MILAN KERKEZ (ŠA SRB)
Medalists
1. MILAN KERKEZ, Šabac
2. MILOŠ PANIĆ, Taurunum
3. VELJKO NIKOLIĆ, Grmeč
3. ----
Pionirke 1 A -33
2006
156
2
ANGELINA UROSEVIC (LUKAGRM)
82
6
MAJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (ELEMIR)
2007
155
0
DUNJA TISMA (LUKAGRM)
1
7
NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ (TKDBGD)
2021
82
0
MAJA ĐORĐEVIĆ (ELEMIR)
1
6
NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ (TKDBGD)
Medalists
1. NAĐA STOJČEVIĆ, Beograd
2. MAJA ĐORĐEVIĆ, Elemir
3. DUNJA TISMA, Grmeč
3. ANGELINA UROSEVIC, Grmeč
Pionirke 1 A -36
2008
112
0
IVA PETROVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
3
0
PETRA ĆIROVIĆ (BEOGRAD)
2009
87
0
ELA MARIĆ (TRZEMUN)
4
5
TEODORA RADAK (BEOGRAD)
2022
112
0
IVA PETROVIC (TEAMNIŠ)
4
0
TEODORA RADAK (BEOGRAD)
Medalists
1. TEODORA RADAK, Banjica
2. IVA PETROVIC, Team NIŠ
3. ELA MARIĆ, Taurunum
3. PETRA ĆIROVIĆ, Banjica
Pioniri 2 A -21
2011
35
0
BOGDAN ZANIZDRA (SBVMAG1)
123
0
ANDREJA POPOVIC (SRB)
Medalists
1. BOGDAN ZANIZDRA, Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG ''
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Pioniri 2 A -23
2012
71
13
STEFAN STUPIC (LUKAGRM)
68
5
ANDRIJA CMILJANOVIC (LUKAGRM)
Medalists
1. STEFAN STUPIC, Grmeč
2. ANDRIJA CMILJANOVIC, Grmeč
3. ----
3. ----
Pioniri 2 A -25
2013
12
0
DUŠAN RADIŠA (BEOGRAD)
127
12
LUKA RANDJELOVIC (SRB)
Medalists
1. LUKA RANDJELOVIC, KOLOSEUM
2. DUŠAN RADIŠA, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----
Pioniri 2 A -27
2014
33
0
NIKOLA KLJAJIĆ (ŠA SRB)
168
0
DUSAN JOVIC (KWON2)
Medalists
1. DUSAN JOVIC, KWON BATAJNICA
2. NIKOLA KLJAJIĆ, Šabac
3. ----
3. ----
Pioniri 2 A -29
2015
166
0
VUK MANIC (TEAMNIŠ)
139
0
LUKA DJORDJEVIC (TRZEMUN)
Medalists
1. VUK MANIC, Team NIŠ
2. LUKA DJORDJEVIC, Taurunum
3. ----
3. ----
Pioniri 2 A -31
2016
111
0
MATIJA TONCIC (TEAMNIŠ)
61
0
VUKAN STAVROV (BEOGRAD)
Medalists
1. MATIJA TONCIC, Team NIŠ
2. VUKAN STAVROV, Banjica
3. ----
3. ----