Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
VOGOŠĆA OPEN 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (male) -73
Juniors (male) -78
Juniors (male) +78
Juniors (male) -55
C014
311
9
TARIK BULBULUSIC (TIM BOS)
185
14
NERMAN MUSINBEGOVIC (TIM BOS)
C015
206
4
AMEL ISLAMOVIC (TIM BOS)
32
17
TARIK ABDIBEGOVIC (TKDKWON)
C045
185
11
NERMAN MUSINBEGOVIC (TIM BOS)
32
12
TARIK ABDIBEGOVIC (TKDKWON)
Medalists
1. TARIK ABDIBEGOVIC, KWON
2. NERMAN MUSINBEGOVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. AMEL ISLAMOVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. TARIK BULBULUSIC, TIM BOSNA
Juniors (male) -59
C016
276
0
HARIS HUKARA (TKDNGS)
11
6
AMAR LJUCA (VOGOŠĆA)
C017
313
8
SEMIR HUSEINOVIC (TIM BOS)
44
21
EMRAH BOSNJAK (START)
C046
11
13
AMAR LJUCA (VOGOŠĆA)
44
10
EMRAH BOSNJAK (START)
Medalists
1. AMAR LJUCA, VOGOŠĆA
2. EMRAH BOSNJAK, START
3. HARIS HUKARA, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. SEMIR HUSEINOVIC, TIM BOSNA
Juniors (male) -63
C018
149
6
MUHAMED GANIBEGOVIĆ (TKD NUR)
130
12
IRFAN BABIC (TIM BOS)
42
VATROSLAV PUNCER (START)
C047
130
25
IRFAN BABIC (TIM BOS)
42
9
VATROSLAV PUNCER (START)
Medalists
1. IRFAN BABIC, TIM BOSNA
2. VATROSLAV PUNCER, START
3. MUHAMED GANIBEGOVIĆ, "NUR"
3. ----
Juniors (male) -68
C007
13
4
ADNAN PRAŠO (VOGOŠĆA)
312
9
BELMIN SELIMOVIC (TIM BOS)
162
ELHAN KAZAZ (TIM BOS)
C008
181
0
OMER PURISEVIC (TIM BOS)
41
13
HAMZA AVDIC (START)
301
EMIR LJUCA (VOGOŠĆA)
C027
13
0
ADNAN PRAŠO (VOGOŠĆA)
162
0
ELHAN KAZAZ (TIM BOS)
C028
41
0
HAMZA AVDIC (START)
301
0
EMIR LJUCA (VOGOŠĆA)
C052
162
4
ELHAN KAZAZ (TIM BOS)
41
8
HAMZA AVDIC (START)
Medalists
1. HAMZA AVDIC, START
2. ELHAN KAZAZ, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -73
C030
36
0
IBRAHIM MEDARIC (START)
207
0
ANER CUCK (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. IBRAHIM MEDARIC, START
2. ANER CUCK, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -78
C031
154
2
ALMIN IMAMOVIC (TIM BOS)
316
15
TARIK PINJIC (TIM BOS)
Medalists
1. TARIK PINJIC, TIM BOSNA
2. ALMIN IMAMOVIC, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) +78
C032
182
0
MUSTAFA HRVAT (TIM BOS)
1
10
ARMIN MADEŠKO (VOGOŠĆA)
Medalists
1. ARMIN MADEŠKO, VOGOŠĆA
2. MUSTAFA HRVAT, TIM BOSNA
3. ----
3. ----