001 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
1:12 | HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | MAUMERA GIBANICA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
0:10 | NEJRA ŠAĆIROVIĆ (KWON) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ASJA KRESEVLJAKOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
0:17 | ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ ("NUR") |
004 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | AZRA KURIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
12:0 | MERISA SMAILBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
005 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
ODUST. | SARA POBRIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
006 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NEJLA NUKIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
ODUST. | AJLA NUMIC (TIM BOSNA) |
007 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | ILDERINA GAKOVIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
0:17 | SARA MARLOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
008 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NEDŽMA SLAČINOVIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
ODUST. | EMINA DZAFO (TIM BOSNA) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | SAMRA LEMES (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | IMAN NALIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | DALIJA OGRESEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
5:20 | ELINA DELIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | SUMEJA KEVILJ ("NUR") |
ODUST. | SARA MUJIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | EMIR OSMANOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
1:13 | ADI ŠEHAGIĆ ("NUR") |
012B | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | VEDAD ŠEMIĆ ("NUR") |
14:2 | HAJRULAH ČEMAN (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | ILHAN KOVAČEVIĆ ("NUR") |
DISKV. | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | DINO ZUKIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
| AMER DURAKOVIĆ (Olovo) |
015 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | HAMZA ISLAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
14:6 | ABDULKERIM JAŠAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | AMER MUSINBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
4:9 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
017 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | LEON HOLLHUBER (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
| EMIR GORALIJAA ("NUR") |
018 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | ELDIN BEGOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
1:13 | OMAR NEFIC (TIM BOSNA) |
019 | 1/4 | Kadeti -49 | DAMIR MALKOČ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
1:9 | AHMED PILAV (BUGOJNO) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | HARUN MAMELA (TIM BOSNA) |
| AMSAL HUSKOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +47 | ANES AGOVIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
17:9 | ELDAR ABDULOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
022 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SARA SULJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | IRA GRGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | ELMIN SUVALIC (START) |
14:2 | RIAD ALIHODŽIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti -33 | ISA KOVAČ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
3:12 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ ("NUR") |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -37 | AJLA NUKIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
| DZEJLA MAHMUTOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -41 | TADEA SELIMIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
5:24 | MUBINA MRKONJIĆ ("NUR") |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -44 | NAIDA DURAK (TIM BOSNA) |
4:16 | MERJEMA FEJZIĆ ("NUR") |
028 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
13:0 | NEJRA ŠAĆIROVIĆ (KWON) |
029 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ ("NUR") |
15:2 | AZRA KURIC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
030 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
15:3 | AJLA NUMIC (TIM BOSNA) |
031 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA MARLOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
7:19 | EMINA DZAFO (TIM BOSNA) |
032 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | IMAN NALIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
6:15 | ZEJNEB ADEMI ("NUR") |
033 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
| ADINA HALILOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
034 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | ELINA DELIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
15:13 | NAĐA PENJIĆ ("NUR") |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | HANA BULBULUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
10:22 | DENIZ ESRA (START) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | SUMEJA KEVILJ ("NUR") |
16:17 | DZANA SERO (TIM BOSNA) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | MERYEM ČOVIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
DISKV. | LEJLA JUSIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
038 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | ADI ŠEHAGIĆ ("NUR") |
7:5 | VEDAD ŠEMIĆ ("NUR") |
039 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
2:15 | RIJAD KAPETANOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
040 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | AMER DURAKOVIĆ (Olovo) |
4:12 | HAMZA ISLAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
041 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
| EMIR OMERBEGOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
042 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | EMIR GORALIJAA ("NUR") |
18:6 | ASMIR HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
043 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | MUHAMED ADEMI ("NUR") |
16:4 | AMMAR HEGANOVIĆ ("NUR") |
044 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | OMAR NEFIC (TIM BOSNA) |
1:14 | EVELIN PILJUG ("NUR") |
045 | 1/2 | Kadeti -49 | AHMED PILAV (BUGOJNO) |
18:17 ZB | KERIM AHMETSPAHIC (TIM BOSNA) |
046 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -47 | LAMIJA GANIĆ ("NUR") |
ODUST. | AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
046B | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +47 | LAMIJA GANIĆ ("NUR") |
ODUST. | AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
047 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | HARUN MAMELA (TIM BOSNA) |
ODUST. | ISHAK SKOPLJAK (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
048 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +47 | ANES AGOVIĆ (ILIJAŠ) |
13:11 | JASER MEMIĆ (VOGOŠĆA) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | SARA SULJIC (TIM BOSNA) |
20:12 | EMA SRNA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
050 | 1/1 | Kadeti -33 | ELMIN SUVALIC (START) |
ODUST. | ADNAN MAŠIĆ ("NUR") |
051 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -37 | DZEJLA MAHMUTOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
5:6 | EMINA TABAKOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
052 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -41 | MUBINA MRKONJIĆ ("NUR") |
20:6 | ELDINA BEGOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
053 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -44 | MERJEMA FEJZIĆ ("NUR") |
16:2 | EMRA HELJA ("NUR") |
054 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | HANA OMERBEGOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
10:14 | ILHANA KOVAČEVIĆ ("NUR") |
055 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
20:8 | EMINA DZAFO (TIM BOSNA) |
056 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | ZEJNEB ADEMI ("NUR") |
21:18 | ADINA HALILOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
057 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | ELINA DELIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
9:22 | DENIZ ESRA (START) |
058 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | DZANA SERO (TIM BOSNA) |
12:0 | LEJLA JUSIĆ (Taekwondo klub Zenica) |
059 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | ADI ŠEHAGIĆ ("NUR") |
2:6 | RIJAD KAPETANOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
060 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | HAMZA ISLAMOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
2:15 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
061 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | EMIR GORALIJAA ("NUR") |
11:5 | MUHAMED ADEMI ("NUR") |
062 | 1/1 | Kadeti -49 | EVELIN PILJUG ("NUR") |
ODUST. | AHMED PILAV (BUGOJNO) |