Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zelingrad Kup - 10 god. osnutka
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -27
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadeti -43
Mlađi kadeti -27
A046
33
13
MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
78
1
LUKA KAZIJA (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. LUKA KAZIJA, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -30
A029
135
0
EDI STIPANOVIĆ (NA)
94
13
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
54
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
A030
55
10
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
66
2
LEON VUJIČIĆ (BIST)
34
NIKO LUČIĆ (MAKSMR)
A038
94
8
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
54
4
JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER)
A039
55
3
PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
34
4
NIKO LUČIĆ (MAKSMR)
A048
94
13
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
34
1
NIKO LUČIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MATIJA TUNJIĆ, ORKA AS
2. NIKO LUČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. JAKOV BEZJAK, MASTER
3. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ, MASTER
Mlađi kadeti -33
B001
170
0
ANDRIJA RADAS (MAKSMR)
65
0
TIN SLOVENEC (BIST)
130
ANTONIO KALMAN (NA)
B002
39
4
IVAN MARJANOVIĆ (BORIK)
97
7
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
99
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
B014
65
0
TIN SLOVENEC (BIST)
130
0
ANTONIO KALMAN (NA)
B015
97
0
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
99
0
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
B035
65
0
TIN SLOVENEC (BIST)
99
0
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
Medalists
1. MARKO DRLJO, Bistra
2. TIN SLOVENEC, Bistra
3. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC, Pantera
3. ANTONIO KALMAN, Taekwondo klub Našice
Mlađi kadeti -39
B003
132
0
NIKO NOGIĆ (NA)
100
7
MAKS KOVAČIĆ (BIST)
47
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
B025
100
0
MAKS KOVAČIĆ (BIST)
47
0
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
Medalists
1. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
2. MAKS KOVAČIĆ, Bistra
3. NIKO NOGIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -43
B004
193
1
ROKO GRGAC (ČIGRA)
12
18
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
11
LUKA RUPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
B026
12
0
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
11
0
LUKA RUPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. LUKA RUPČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ROKO GRGAC, Čigra
3. ----