Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zelingrad Kup - 10 god. osnutka
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mali olimpijci A -20
Mali olimpijci A -22
Mali olimpijci A -24
Mali olimpijci A -27
Mali olimpijci A -30
Mali olimpijci A +45
Mali olimpijci A -20
A.005
114
9
PETAR KOSTANJCAR (JAKOVLJ)
59
0
GABRIEL SLUKIĆ (MASTER)
98
JAN ORLOVIĆ (METALC)
A.021
114
7
PETAR KOSTANJCAR (JAKOVLJ)
98
1
JAN ORLOVIĆ (METALC)
Medalists
1. PETAR KOSTANJCAR, JAKOVLJE
2. JAN ORLOVIĆ, METALAC
3. GABRIEL SLUKIĆ, MASTER
3. ----
Mali olimpijci A -22
A.001
63
10
LEO KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
44
8
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
152
FILIP KIŠ (FENVUK)
137
MARTIN COHA (JAKOVLJ)
43
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
A.011
63
4
LEO KOVAČEVIĆ (MASTER)
152
8
FILIP KIŠ (FENVUK)
A.012
137
2
MARTIN COHA (JAKOVLJ)
43
5
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
A.026
152
2
FILIP KIŠ (FENVUK)
43
9
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
Medalists
1. LEON KLANFAR, Bistra
2. FILIP KIŠ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. MARTIN COHA, JAKOVLJE
3. LEO KOVAČEVIĆ, MASTER
Mali olimpijci A -24
A.006
24
2
LUKA KRALJ (ZELINA)
42
7
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
A.007
64
2
MARIN PRLIĆ (MASTER)
79
12
MARKO KAZIJA (MAKSMR)
A.022
42
7
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
79
2
MARKO KAZIJA (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. MARKO KAZIJA, MAKSIMIR
3. LUKA KRALJ, ZELINGRAD
3. MARIN PRLIĆ, MASTER
Mali olimpijci A -27
A.002
172
15
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
161
2
DOMAGOJ GAŠPARIĆ (MAKSMR)
154
BORNA BLAŽEVIĆ (FENVUK)
112
LUKA HREN (JAKOVLJ)
96
KARLO KRMPOTIĆ (MAKSMR)
A.013
172
5
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
154
2
BORNA BLAŽEVIĆ (FENVUK)
A.014
112
0
LUKA HREN (JAKOVLJ)
96
1
KARLO KRMPOTIĆ (MAKSMR)
A.027
172
5
ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
96
1
KARLO KRMPOTIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ, Čigra
2. KARLO KRMPOTIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. BORNA BLAŽEVIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. LUKA HREN, JAKOVLJE
Mali olimpijci A -30
A.003
45
2
PETAR JELAVIĆ (BIST)
67
16
GABRIJEL ZAGAJŠAK (METALC)
23
ROKO ŠAGUD (ZELINA)
A.004
68
3
PAVLE STURZ (METALC)
173
7
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
157
MARKO RUPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
A.015
67
11
GABRIJEL ZAGAJŠAK (METALC)
23
1
ROKO ŠAGUD (ZELINA)
A.016
173
14
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
157
1
MARKO RUPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
A.028
67
5
GABRIJEL ZAGAJŠAK (METALC)
173
14
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA MATIĆ, Čigra
2. GABRIJEL ZAGAJŠAK, METALAC
3. MARKO RUPČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ROKO ŠAGUD, ZELINGRAD
Mali olimpijci A +45
A.017
25
0
PETAR LEON VUKOVIĆ (ZELINA)
159
1
KRISTIJAN SVAGUŠA (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. KRISTIJAN SVAGUŠA, MAKSIMIR
2. PETAR LEON VUKOVIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. ----
3. ----