001 | 1/4 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -27 | ŽIGA LAMPREHT (Red Power) |
PTF 9:23 | UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
002 | 1/4 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -27 | JAKA TOZON (TKD klub Kang) |
PTF 8:20 | AŽBE TEŠAR (TKD PANTAR) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -27 | ANDREJ RESANOVIČ (TKD klub Kang) |
WDR 2:6 | ENEJ GAČNIK (DRAGON) |
004 | 1/4 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -27 | ALEKSANDAR RUDOLF GAGIĆ (TKD klub Kang) |
PTF 3:11 | JERNEJ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
005 | 1/4 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -33 | JOŠT SMREKAR (Šmartno-Litija) |
PTF 11:21 | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
006 | 1/4 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -33 | URH ARHAR (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTF 14:4 | ANEJ BAJREKTAREVIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
007 | 1/4 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -33 | ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTG 29:1 | ŽIGA IVAČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
008 | 1/4 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -33 | MARK PETKOVŠEK HRIBERNIK (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 18:14 | LUKA KOS (TKD PANTAR) |
009 | 1/4 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -39 | LAN KREMPL (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 34:4 | ŽIGA ŠTIRN (ORIENT TKD) |
010 | 1/4 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -33 | ALEŠA GAČNIK (DRAGON) |
PTF 2:10 | EDINA DURAKOVIĆ (Šmartno-Litija) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -39 | NUŠA ŠABIĆ (DRAGON) |
WDR | ANJA RODOŠEK (Red Power) |
012 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -22 | ANDRAŽ VAŠL (GAIANA) |
PTG 0:20 | LUKA LAMPREHT (Red Power) |
013 | 1/2 | Mlajše kadetinje 1 -27 | OLJA BULATOVIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 26:4 | NIKOLINA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
014 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -36 | MARK ANTONIJ INTIHAR (TKD PANTAR) |
WDR | IRMAN DEDIĆ (Šmartno-Litija) |
015 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -36 | OŽBOLT MOLJ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 24:4 | GAŠPER LOKAR (Šmartno-Litija) |
016 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -43 | JAN RASKOVIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 34:13 | GABRIEL KOPI (TKD PANTAR) |
017 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -43 | JAKA VOLJČ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTG 28:6 | ANDRAŽ PODHRAŠKI (ORIENT TKD) |
018 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -47 | TEVŽ OLOVEC (TKD klub Kang) |
PTG 20:0 | TAI SMRK (TKD PANTAR) |
019 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -47 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 32:2 | NAL RUDOLF (TKD PANTAR) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -36 | TARA BEZJAK (DRAGON) |
PTF 8:20 | MOJCA MARŠIČ (TKD klub Kang) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -45 | ERIK KOVACEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 42:62 | ŽIGA PEČNIK (ORIENT TKD) |
022 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -27 | UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 32:22 | AŽBE TEŠAR (TKD PANTAR) |
023 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -27 | ENEJ GAČNIK (DRAGON) |
PTF 10:0 | JERNEJ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
024 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -33 | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
SDP 9:7 | URH ARHAR (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
025 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -33 | ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTF 21:3 | MARK PETKOVŠEK HRIBERNIK (TKD PANTAR) |
026 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -39 | LAN KREMPL (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 30:9 | TIBOR ROZINA (TKD klub Kang) |
027 | 1/2 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -39 | MIHA KOVACEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 32:0 | JAKOV ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
028 | 1/2 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -33 | EDINA DURAKOVIĆ (Šmartno-Litija) |
PTF 25:4 | MIA KRETIČ (Red Power) |
029 | 1/2 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -33 | MAŠA ŽVIŽAJ (Red Power) |
PTG 36:16 | MEDEJA MOHORIČ (Red Power) |
030 | 1/2 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -39 | NUŠA ŠABIĆ (DRAGON) |
PTF 8:23 | AJDA LEŠNIK (Red Power) |
031 | 1/2 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -39 | MAŠA ŠTANTE (Red Power) |
PTF 20:24 | KATARINA MLAKAR (Red Power) |
032 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -33 | MIHA GARANTINI (Šmartno-Litija) |
PTG 27:7 | NOEL SAJE (Šmartno-Litija) |
033 | 1/1 | Mlajše kadetinje 1 -33 | ELA VAŠL (GAIANA) |
PTF 4:24 | MIA LEPENIK (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
034 | 1/1 | Mlajše kadetinje 1 +36 | ELA LEPENIK (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 2:22 | NEŽA BRGLEZ (Red Power) |
035 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -24 | ŽAN KOŠENINA (DRAGON) |
SDP 8:6 | ADRIANO BEZJAK (DRAGON) |
036 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -27 | PATRIK ŠKOFIC (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
PTG 25:0 | ALEX ČORIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
037 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -30 | MAKS BRČAN (TKD klub Kang) |
PTF 20:2 | ŽIGA POGLAJEN (TKD PANTAR) |
038 | 1/1 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -27 | TANAYA KAMNIKAR (TKD klub Kang) |
PTF 16:28 | SARAH HASANAGIČ (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -37 | ŽAN KOŠIR (ORIENT TKD) |
PTG 40:8 | ŽAN KOŠTOMAJ (Red Power) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -49 | LUKA LOKAR (Šmartno-Litija) |
PTF 22:26 | LAMAR BUZOV (Red Power) |
041 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -22 | LUKA LAMPREHT (Red Power) |
SUP 24:4 | AMIN VELIĆ (Red Power) |
042 | 1/1 | Mlajše kadetinje 1 -27 | OLJA BULATOVIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTG 23:0 | PIKA STELA NAGODE (TKD PANTAR) |
043 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -36 | MARK ANTONIJ INTIHAR (TKD PANTAR) |
PTG 6:27 | OŽBOLT MOLJ (TKD PANTAR) |
044 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -43 | JAN RASKOVIC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTG 24:3 | JAKA VOLJČ (TKD PANTAR) |
045 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -47 | TEVŽ OLOVEC (TKD klub Kang) |
PTG 9:30 | JAKA BABIĆ (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
046 | 1/1 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -36 | MOJCA MARŠIČ (TKD klub Kang) |
PTF 27:8 | LUNA NAGODE (TKD PANTAR) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -45 | ŽIGA PEČNIK (ORIENT TKD) |
SDP 18:16 | LUKA ŠMIT (ORIENT TKD) |
048 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 1 -27 | UROŠ ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTG 7:27 | ENEJ GAČNIK (DRAGON) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -33 | ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
PTF 4:10 | ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
050 | 1/1 | Mlajši kadeti 2 -39 | LAN KREMPL (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
PTF 19:6 | MIHA KOVACEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
051 | 1/1 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -33 | EDINA DURAKOVIĆ (Šmartno-Litija) |
PTF 37:42 | MAŠA ŽVIŽAJ (Red Power) |
052 | 1/1 | Mlajše kadetinje 2 -39 | AJDA LEŠNIK (Red Power) |
PTG 0:30 | KATARINA MLAKAR (Red Power) |