Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. kolo lige limača i limačica - Uskršnji turnir
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Bistra
Dubrava
Jastreb
Karlovac
Lokomotiva
Pantera
RUGVICA
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Limači - A -22
Limači - A -24
Limačice - A -20
Limačice - A -22
Limačice - A -27
Limačice - A +36
Limači - B -22
Limačice - B -24
Limači C -27
Limači C -33
Limači C -39
Limačice C -30
Limačice C -33
Limačice C -36
Limačice C -39
Limačice C -47
Limači - A -22
1001
128
0
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
41
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (LOKOM)
1002
51
20
MIHAEL VRDOLJAK (LOKOM)
98
0
ŠIMUN MARIĆ (RUG)
1003
86
8
MIHAEL IVEKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
115
10
JAN IVANOVIC (PANTERA)
50
MATEJ SEVER (LOKOM)
1004
41
0
MATEJ VUKOVIĆ (LOKOM)
51
27
MIHAEL VRDOLJAK (LOKOM)
1005
115
6
JAN IVANOVIC (PANTERA)
50
4
MATEJ SEVER (LOKOM)
1008
51
23
MIHAEL VRDOLJAK (LOKOM)
115
7
JAN IVANOVIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL VRDOLJAK, Lokomotiva
2. JAN IVANOVIC, Pantera
3. MATEJ VUKOVIĆ, Lokomotiva
3. MATEJ SEVER, Lokomotiva
Limači - A -24
1006
106
19
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
10
18
SEBASTIAN BIELEN (PANTERA)
1007
107
39
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
59
8
BENJAMIN JAGARČEC (PANTERA)
1009
106
10
LUKAS DUJIĆ (RUG)
107
30
MATEJ MATIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. LUKAS DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
3. BENJAMIN JAGARČEC, Pantera
3. SEBASTIAN BIELEN, Pantera
Limačice - A -20
2011
79
37
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
22
23
LENA MIHIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac
2. LENA MIHIC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice - A -22
2013
119
18
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
66
0
EMA SLADE (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
2. EMA SLADE, TK TRNJE
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice - A -27
1016
129
24
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
34
4
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
1017
105
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
12
0
ELZA NOVAK (PANTERA)
1019
129
50
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
12
20
ELZA NOVAK (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac
2. ELZA NOVAK, Pantera
3. LANA KUMIŠA, Bistra
3. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
Limačice - A +36
1020
120
0
ANA HARAMUȘTEK (PANTERA)
112
0
FRANKA MARINČIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FRANKA MARINČIĆ, Jastreb
2. ANA HARAMUȘTEK, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Limači - B -22
2021
57
0
LEO DAVILA (PANTERA)
68
0
ROKO VIDAKOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
45
FILIP KUZMAN (LOKOM)
2021A
60
7
FRAN GROSS (PANTERA)
136
17
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
38
NIKO JURIŠIĆ (LOKOM)
2022
57
4
LEO DAVILA (PANTERA)
45
23
FILIP KUZMAN (LOKOM)
2023
136
22
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
38
10
NIKO JURIŠIĆ (LOKOM)
2025
45
4
FILIP KUZMAN (LOKOM)
136
18
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ACKETA, Karlovac
2. FILIP KUZMAN, Lokomotiva
3. NIKO JURIŠIĆ, Lokomotiva
3. LEO DAVILA, Pantera
Limačice - B -24
1023
46
8
LUNA FRANJKOVIĆ (LOKOM)
117
3
MAJA VICIC (PANTERA)
116
EDITA DANON (PANTERA)
1025
46
7
LUNA FRANJKOVIĆ (LOKOM)
116
4
EDITA DANON (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LUNA FRANJKOVIĆ, Lokomotiva
2. EDITA DANON, Pantera
3. MAJA VICIC, Pantera
3. ----
Limači C -27
1.002
2
0
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ (PANTERA)
31
0
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Limači C -33
1.003
130
0
FRAN TOMLJANOVIĆ (PANTERA)
122
30
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
1.004
94
7
LOVRO BEDEKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
27
50
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
1.006
122
0
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
27
0
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
Medalists
1. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
2. VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
3. LOVRO BEDEKOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. FRAN TOMLJANOVIĆ, Pantera
Limači C -39
1.005
3
22
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
70
42
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
97
DORIAN SREMEC (DUBRAVA)
1.007
70
2
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
97
10
DORIAN SREMEC (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. DORIAN SREMEC, Dubrava
2. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
3. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC, Pantera
3. ----
Limačice C -30
1.009
121
0
VIKTORIJA MRVOŠ (TKTRNJE)
8
0
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
1.010
118
3
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
7
24
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
1.014
8
9
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
7
31
KALA MIDŽOR (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. KALA MIDŽOR, Pantera
2. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
3. FISTRIC PETRA, Pantera
3. VIKTORIJA MRVOŠ, TK TRNJE
Limačice C -33
1.013
23
0
LUCIJA JELIC (PANTERA)
123
0
KATJA ORŠULIĆ (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA JELIC, Pantera
2. KATJA ORŠULIĆ, TK TRNJE
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice C -36
1.015
24
26
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
25
19
NELA PUHALO (PANTERA)
6
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
1.017
24
27
MARTA OSTERMANN (PANTERA)
6
6
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MARTA OSTERMANN, Pantera
2. AVA BORKO, Pantera
3. NELA PUHALO, Pantera
3. ----
Limačice C -39
1.016
93
19
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (DUBRAVA)
15
0
EVA BEBEK (TKTRNJE)
4
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
1.018
93
40
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (DUBRAVA)
4
20
DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. STELLA SUBOTIĆ, Dubrava
2. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ, Pantera
3. EVA BEBEK, TK TRNJE
3. ----
Limačice C -47
1.019
96
14
KARLA KELLEK (DUBRAVA)
5
28
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
125
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
1.020
5
15
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
125
10
SARA HAMPOVČAN (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. ANA STIMAC, Pantera
2. SARA HAMPOVČAN, Dubrava
3. KARLA KELLEK, Dubrava
3. ----