Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Grobnik Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Dubrava
GACKA
Galeb - Split
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kraljevica
MARTIN GRAD
OGRC Novska
Ogulin
Plitvice
PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
RIJEKA
RUGVICA
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
TKD BRINJE
Velebit
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađi kadeti +51
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Kadeti -33
Kadeti -45
Kadeti -53
Kadeti -61
Kadetkinje -51
Kadetkinje +59
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -55
Juniorke +68
Kick (muški) -1 (2007)
Kick (muški) -3 (2009
Kick (muški) -5 (2011)
Kick (muški) -6 (2012)
Kick (muški) -7 (2013)
Kick (muški) -8 (2014)
Kick (ženski) -3 (2009)
Kick (ženski) -4 (2010)
Kick (ženski) -6 (2012)
Kick (ženski) -7 (2013)
Kick (ženski) -8 (2014)
Mlađi kadeti -36
B004
39
9
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
172
7
KARLO HOLJEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
83
LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
54
ANTON MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
161
IVAN VID GLAVAN (DUBRAVA)
B025
39
13
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
83
5
LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
B026
54
5
ANTON MICULINIĆ (GROBNIK)
161
18
IVAN VID GLAVAN (DUBRAVA)
B045
39
22
IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
161
2
IVAN VID GLAVAN (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. IVANO PEJČINOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. IVAN VID GLAVAN, Dubrava
3. LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
3. ANTON MICULINIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađi kadeti +51
B016
33
0
NIKOLA VUKAS (GROBNIK)
167
12
MAKSIM ČORKO (DUBRAVA)
174
IVAN KRIŽAN BREKALO (DUBRAVA)
B039
167
4
MAKSIM ČORKO (DUBRAVA)
174
5
IVAN KRIŽAN BREKALO (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. IVAN KRIŽAN BREKALO, Dubrava
2. MAKSIM ČORKO, Dubrava
3. NIKOLA VUKAS, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
B034
37
0
DORA ŽEŽELIĆ (GROBNIK)
92
20
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. KLARA BIONDIĆ, SENJ
2. DORA ŽEŽELIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
B017
158
20
MIA SZITA (DUBRAVA)
225
0
EMA DUBRAVČIĆ (GACKA)
41
NIKA KOVAČEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
B040
158
13
MIA SZITA (DUBRAVA)
41
2
NIKA KOVAČEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MIA SZITA, Dubrava
2. NIKA KOVAČEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. EMA DUBRAVČIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
B005
171
1
LEJLA CINAC (DUBRAVA)
90
6
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
B006
192
13
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
1
5
PETRA ŠKORIĆ (DRENOVA)
B007
157
2
DORA MAĐAREVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
151
2
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
B008
43
4
KIARA SUDAN (GROBNIK)
197
8
ELA PICAK (ZAPREŠI)
B027
90
4
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
192
14
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
B028
151
20
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
197
0
ELA PICAK (ZAPREŠI)
B046
192
6
LAURA POSLON (RUG)
151
9
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MIRTA PAVELIĆ, SENJ
2. LAURA POSLON, RUGVICA
3. ELA PICAK, Zaprešić_
3. HANA PERCELA, SENJ
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
B018
2
2
LANA RAŠEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
38
0
PETRA MARINCEL (GROBNIK)
B019
89
11
DORIS PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
251
0
ANDREA MATOŠIĆ (GROBNIK)
B041
2
14
LANA RAŠEVIĆ (DRENOVA)
89
8
DORIS PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. LANA RAŠEVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. DORIS PAVELIĆ, SENJ
3. PETRA MARINCEL, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ANDREA MATOŠIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
B009
166
17
PETRA KRISTOFIĆ (DUBRAVA)
34
0
EMA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
73
TENA JAKOVINA (ZAPREŠI)
B010
70
17
NINA RAKELI (ZAPREŠI)
3
0
ERIKA PAĐEN (DRENOVA)
35
NINA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
B029
166
2
PETRA KRISTOFIĆ (DUBRAVA)
73
22
TENA JAKOVINA (ZAPREŠI)
B030
70
12
NINA RAKELI (ZAPREŠI)
35
0
NINA ŠTIMAC (GROBNIK)
B047
73
10
TENA JAKOVINA (ZAPREŠI)
70
16
NINA RAKELI (ZAPREŠI)
Medalists
1. NINA RAKELI, Zaprešić_
2. TENA JAKOVINA, Zaprešić_
3. NINA ŠTIMAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. PETRA KRISTOFIĆ, Dubrava
Kadeti -33
B062
87
7
KARLO KOVAČIĆ (GROBNIK)
198
32
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
2. KARLO KOVAČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -45
B049
25
8
ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
210
0
MARKO KOJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
191
DARIO VINCEK (RUG)
B068
25
5
ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
191
10
DARIO VINCEK (RUG)
Medalists
1. DARIO VINCEK, RUGVICA
2. ELDIN HUSEJNOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MARKO KOJIĆ, Dubrava
3. ----
Kadeti -53
B063
32
14
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
199
34
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
2. BORNA MATIJEVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -61
B052
31
21
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
195
0
MATEJ BLAŽEVIĆ (M. GRAD)
30
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
B070
31
11
JAKOV PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
30
23
ANTONIO HARAMIJA (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. ANTONIO HARAMIJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. JAKOV PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MATEJ BLAŽEVIĆ, MARTIN GRAD
3. ----
Kadetkinje -51
B055
217
8
ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (PLTVICE)
27
17
DORI JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
7
IVONA KLAPAN (DRENOVA)
B073
27
25
DORI JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
7
0
IVONA KLAPAN (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. DORI JURIČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. IVONA KLAPAN, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO, Plitvice
3. ----
Kadetkinje +59
B058
200
9
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
8
0
JAKOV LENAC (DRENOVA)
B059
76
4
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
10
1
LUNA BILOBRK (DRENOVA)
B075
200
24
MARIJA KRZNARIĆ (OGULIN)
76
4
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin
2. MATEA KAUZLARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. JAKOV LENAC, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. LUNA BILOBRK, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Juniorke -49
B065
93
16
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
28
4
PIA JURIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. PIA JURIČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke -55
B066
66
0
IRENA MARENIĆ (OGRC)
55
0
DORA MALNAR (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. DORA MALNAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniorke +68
B067
77
40
KLARA POLIĆ (GROBNIK)
120
5
JELENA KELAVA (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. KLARA POLIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. JELENA KELAVA, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) -1 (2007)
A001
15
0
VITO JOVANOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
239
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
A002
106
0
ERIK VUKELIĆ (DRENOVA)
240
0
ADRIJAN BAN (GROBNIK)
A005
15
0
VITO JOVANOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
106
0
ERIK VUKELIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. VITO JOVANOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. ERIK VUKELIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. BOŽO LOZANČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ADRIJAN BAN, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (muški) -3 (2009
A006
118
0
FILIP ŠANGO (DRENOVA)
207
0
LUKA RUKAVINA (TKD KR)
A007
56
0
NIKOLA ŠIRONJA (GROBNIK)
255
0
ADRIAN KMETOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
A009
118
0
FILIP ŠANGO (DRENOVA)
255
0
ADRIAN KMETOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. FILIP ŠANGO, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. ADRIAN KMETOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LUKA RUKAVINA, Kraljevica
3. NIKOLA ŠIRONJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (muški) -5 (2011)
A015
126
0
FRAN FILIPOVIĆ (OGRC)
16
0
JOSIP JERKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
243
MARO MUSTAPIĆ (PRIM-RI)
A017
149
0
MIHAEL MASTIKOSA (TKD KR)
57
0
STEFAN ŠIRONJA (GROBNIK)
13
IVOR MALIĆ (DRENOVA)
A018
16
0
JOSIP JERKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
243
0
MARO MUSTAPIĆ (PRIM-RI)
A019
57
0
STEFAN ŠIRONJA (GROBNIK)
13
0
IVOR MALIĆ (DRENOVA)
A021
243
0
MARO MUSTAPIĆ (PRIM-RI)
57
0
STEFAN ŠIRONJA (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MARO MUSTAPIĆ, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
2. STEFAN ŠIRONJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. JOSIP JERKOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. IVOR MALIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Kick (muški) -6 (2012)
A020
44
0
AMAR ŠABANOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
233
0
DAMIR BRDAR (GROBNIK)
51
FRAN NASTIĆ (GROBNIK)
A022
44
0
AMAR ŠABANOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
51
0
FRAN NASTIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. AMAR ŠABANOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. FRAN NASTIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DAMIR BRDAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Kick (muški) -7 (2013)
A023
47
0
MATEO MALINARIĆ (GROBNIK)
235
0
MARKO JOLDIĆ (GROBNIK)
234
DAVID SIRETA (GROBNIK)
A025
47
0
MATEO MALINARIĆ (GROBNIK)
234
0
DAVID SIRETA (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MATEO MALINARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. DAVID SIRETA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MARKO JOLDIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Kick (muški) -8 (2014)
A024
50
0
MARKO GOSTOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
52
0
JOSIP BRDAR (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. JOSIP BRDAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (ženski) -3 (2009)
A038
143
0
NIKA ŽGALJIĆ (TKD KR)
253
0
TARA BRADIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
249
RINA OBŠIVAČ (PRIM-RI)
142
STELLA SEDLIĆ (TKD KR)
22
DORA MATETIĆ (DRENOVA)
A040
204
0
ANA KURILIĆ (TKD KR)
248
0
NINA SABLJAK (PRIM-RI)
88
LAURA FRLAN (GROBNIK)
250
VANESA RADE (PRIM-RI)
254
NOEMI BRADIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
A041
253
0
TARA BRADIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
249
0
RINA OBŠIVAČ (PRIM-RI)
A042
142
0
STELLA SEDLIĆ (TKD KR)
22
0
DORA MATETIĆ (DRENOVA)
A043
248
0
NINA SABLJAK (PRIM-RI)
88
0
LAURA FRLAN (GROBNIK)
A044
250
0
VANESA RADE (PRIM-RI)
254
0
NOEMI BRADIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
A045
253
0
TARA BRADIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
22
0
DORA MATETIĆ (DRENOVA)
A046
88
0
LAURA FRLAN (GROBNIK)
250
0
VANESA RADE (PRIM-RI)
A048
253
0
TARA BRADIČIĆ (GROBNIK)
88
0
LAURA FRLAN (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. TARA BRADIČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. LAURA FRLAN, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DORA MATETIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. VANESA RADE, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
Kick (ženski) -4 (2010)
A047
202
0
EMMA STEPČIĆ (TKD KR)
119
0
INJA GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A049
147
0
KIARA IVANČEVIĆ (TKD KR)
103
0
ERIN FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
A050
208
0
ANA ŠVENDA (TKD KR)
241
0
LANA TIBLJAŠ (PRIM-RI)
12
LUCIJA NADOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A051
119
0
INJA GOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
103
0
ERIN FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
A052
241
0
LANA TIBLJAŠ (PRIM-RI)
12
0
LUCIJA NADOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A054
103
0
ERIN FRANČIŠKOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
241
0
LANA TIBLJAŠ (PRIM-RI)
Medalists
1. ERIN FRANČIŠKOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. LANA TIBLJAŠ, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
3. INJA GOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. LUCIJA NADOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Kick (ženski) -6 (2012)
A058
238
0
MINA GOSTOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
135
0
BRIGITA BRAJDIĆ (TKD KR)
252
KATARINA MARGAN (TKD KR)
A060
135
0
BRIGITA BRAJDIĆ (TKD KR)
252
0
KATARINA MARGAN (TKD KR)
Medalists
1. BRIGITA BRAJDIĆ, Kraljevica
2. KATARINA MARGAN, Kraljevica
3. MINA GOSTOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Kick (ženski) -7 (2013)
A061
237
0
LUCIJA MILINOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
236
0
KORINA MAVRINAC (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. KORINA MAVRINAC, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. LUCIJA MILINOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (ženski) -8 (2014)
A062
211
0
FRANKA FRLAN (GROBNIK)
48
0
LEONARDA DRAŽIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. LEONARDA DRAŽIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. FRANKA FRLAN, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----