Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics (male)-20
Small olympics (male)-23
Small olympics (male)-26
Small olympics (male)-29
Small olympics (female)-20
Small olympics (female)-23
Small olympics (female)-26
Small olympics (female)-29
Small olympics (female)-32
Small olympics (female)-36
Small olympics (female)+36
Small olympics (male)-20
B003
223
0
SIMON LEŠ (CONTRA)
31
0
PAVAO SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
298
JURICA MIRKOVIĆ (JAKOVJE)
120
NOA BETI (CASPER)
32
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
B023
223
7
SIMON LEŠ (CONTRA)
298
11
JURICA MIRKOVIĆ (JAKOVJE)
B024
120
4
NOA BETI (CASPER)
32
9
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
B042
298
0
JURICA MIRKOVIĆ (JAKOVJE)
32
7
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. NOA TOMELJAK, MAKSIMIR
2. JURICA MIRKOVIĆ, jakovlje
3. NOA BETI, Casper
3. SIMON LEŠ, Contra
Small olympics (male)-23
B004
399
3
VITO MILOŠ (S.SOKOL)
175
10
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
236
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
400
JURA BENJAK (S.SOKOL)
85
PATRIK HOĐA (ZELINA)
B025
175
8
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
236
1
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
B026
400
0
JURA BENJAK (S.SOKOL)
85
0
PATRIK HOĐA (ZELINA)
B043
175
7
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
85
0
PATRIK HOĐA (ZELINA)
Medalists
1. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
2. PATRIK HOĐA, ZELINGRAD
3. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. ----
Small olympics (male)-26
B001
368
0
ANTONIO KALMAN (MAKSMR)
237
0
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
167
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
447
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
267
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
17
MIHOVIL HUSAINA (MAKSMR)
323
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
314
LUKA ČORDAŠ (TKD_BJE)
282
ROKO DUMANIĆ (DANGUN)
B014
237
8
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
167
1
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
B015
447
6
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
267
1
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
B016
17
0
MIHOVIL HUSAINA (MAKSMR)
323
0
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
B017
314
12
LUKA ČORDAŠ (TKD_BJE)
282
20
ROKO DUMANIĆ (DANGUN)
B035
237
8
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
447
1
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
B036
323
16
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
282
4
ROKO DUMANIĆ (DANGUN)
B048
237
3
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
323
4
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
Medalists
1. NIKO HUNSKI, Medvedgrad
2. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, Karlovac
3. ROKO DUMANIĆ, Dan-Gun
3. DOMAGOJ PEZER, MAKSIMIR
Small olympics (male)-29
313
LUKA ŽLENDER (TKD_BJE)
318
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
90
IVAN BEHTAN (ZELINA)
292
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
317
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
B002
297
8
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
295
0
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVJE)
168
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
432
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
B018
313
11
LUKA ŽLENDER (TKD_BJE)
318
12
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
B019
90
4
IVAN BEHTAN (ZELINA)
292
11
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B020
317
14
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
297
9
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
B021
168
1
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
432
0
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
B037
318
7
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
292
8
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B038
317
4
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
168
5
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
B049
292
2
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
168
5
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. TEO BEŠIĆ, ORKA AS
2. LEON DIVKOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. MARIN TOTIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. DANIJEL LONCAR, Pantera
Small olympics (female)-20
B039
263
10
MATEA HLAD (JAKOVJE)
185
11
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. ANA MINKOVIĆ, Bistra
2. MATEA HLAD, jakovlje
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics (female)-23
B005
5
0
JELENA LONČAR (MAKSMR)
276
0
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
214
EMA HADŽIĆ (CONTRA)
B006
238
0
INES MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
335
7
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
273
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
B027
276
10
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
214
3
EMA HADŽIĆ (CONTRA)
B028
335
8
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
273
5
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
B044
276
0
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
335
7
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. LENA DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. ELIZABETH KUŽNIK, Dan-Gun
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Dan-Gun
3. EMA HADŽIĆ, Contra
Small olympics (female)-26
B007
117
7
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
361
5
LARA PEZELJ (MED)
B008
309
11
SARA LAKTAŠ (TKD_BJE)
224
5
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B009
287
10
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
221
1
DORA KRUŠLIN (CONTRA)
3
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
B029
117
7
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
309
0
SARA LAKTAŠ (TKD_BJE)
B030
287
5
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
3
9
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
B045
117
6
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
3
13
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. IVA MIŠETIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ANA REZAR, Casper
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. SARA LAKTAŠ, Bjelovar
Small olympics (female)-29
B010
434
8
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
222
0
SOFIJA PRPIĆ (CONTRA)
229
NIKA KLIPA (PANTERA)
327
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
180
DORA TROHA (BIST)
B031
434
0
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
229
0
NIKA KLIPA (PANTERA)
B032
327
11
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
180
18
DORA TROHA (BIST)
B046
434
9
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
180
3
DORA TROHA (BIST)
Medalists
1. LANA DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
2. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. NIKA KLIPA, Pantera
3. LUCIJA UROIĆ, Medvedgrad
Small olympics (female)-32
B011
87
16
MATEA ZAGOREC (ZELINA)
310
9
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
B012
357
6
MARTA ŠALIĆ (ORKAAS)
182
13
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
B013
442
8
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
178
1
PETRA KRANJČIĆ (BIST)
311
KATJA MARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
B033
87
9
MATEA ZAGOREC (ZELINA)
182
12
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
B034
442
7
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
311
0
KATJA MARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
B047
182
6
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
442
1
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
Medalists
1. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra
2. LEDA ĐIMOTI, Medvedgrad
3. MATEA ZAGOREC, ZELINGRAD
3. KATJA MARIĆ, Bjelovar
Small olympics (female)-36
B040
4
7
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
303
0
DORA FRANJO (JAKOVJE)
Medalists
1. DORA PERIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. DORA FRANJO, jakovlje
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics (female)+36
B022
407
0
BRUNA HOGGE (CASPER)
10
0
LARA STIPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
189
IVA ANĐELKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
B041
407
0
BRUNA HOGGE (CASPER)
189
0
IVA ANĐELKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. BRUNA HOGGE, Casper
2. IVA ANĐELKOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. LARA STIPČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----