001 | 1/8 | Male olimpijke A -27 | DORA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
22:10 | LANA PARADI (MAKSIMIR) |
002 | 1/8 | Male olimpijke A -30 | IVA VARGA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
10:19 | MARIJA BOROVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
003 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | LUKA JURJEVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
1:13 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
004 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | ROKO POZAIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
8:14 | PINO REČIĆ (Casper) |
005 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | GABRIEL PEROVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
8:20 | ANDREJ PEŠA (Activ) |
006 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (Bistra) |
14:11 | FRAN PAVIĆ (Casper) |
007 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci B -20 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
ODUST. | MARKO KAZIJA (MAKSIMIR) |
008 | 1/4 | Mali olimpijci B -20 | IVAN MEŠTRIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
15:3 | JOSIP FRANJO (JAKOVLJE) |
009 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke A -27 | DORA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
8:19 | AVA BORKO (Pantera) |
010 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke A -27 | MADDALENA BODI (ASD DRAGO JESOLO) |
3:14 | ANA REZAR (Casper) |
011 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke A -27 | ALLANI SABLJAK (Velika Gorica) |
13:21 | LORENA KISELA (Omega) |
012 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke A -27 | NIKI TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
14:2 | ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ (Lekenik) |
013 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke A -30 | MARIJA BOROVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
19:7 | DARIJA BEŠLAGIĆ (Casper) |
014 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke A -30 | PAULA DATKOVIĆ (Novalja) |
5:15 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
015 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke A -30 | IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
8:0 | VICTORIA ORSAG (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
016 | 1/4 | Male olimpijke A -30 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
13:1 | DORA KRUŠLIN (Contra) |
017 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -22 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
6:19 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
018 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -33 | SARA ANĐELIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
28:22 | DOROTEA JURIĆ (Lekenik) |
019 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -33 | ANA MIŠERIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
3:19 | STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER) |
020 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -45 | BRUNA HOGGE (Casper) |
14:2 | RENATA BAKIĆ (Orion) |
021 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci B -18 | BARTOL ĐURAŠEVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
ODUST. | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
022 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
1:8 | PINO REČIĆ (Casper) |
023 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | ANDREJ PEŠA (Activ) |
3:15 | IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (Bistra) |
024 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci B -20 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
23:10 | AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSIMIR) |
025 | 1/2 | Mali olimpijci B -20 | IVAN MEŠTRIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
16:3 | LEON OREŠKI (Hwarang Ivanec) |
026 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -27 | AVA BORKO (Pantera) |
0:2 | ANA REZAR (Casper) |
027 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -27 | LORENA KISELA (Omega) |
2:14 | NIKI TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
028 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -30 | MARIJA BOROVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
5:17 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
029 | 1/2 | Male olimpijke A -30 | IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
8:20 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
030 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci A -40 | ANTUN ŠARIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
12:0 | DINO ZAJEC (MAKSIMIR) |
031 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci A -45 | ROKO ŽEPINA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
ODUST. | ROKO PAVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
032 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -24 | JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (Novalja) |
8:27 | ANA MINKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
033 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -36 | EMMA TOMIČIĆ (Casper) |
1:12 | IRA LAMBAŠA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
034 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A +45 | NIKA MAKSIMOVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
| PETRA KOS (Lekenik) |
035 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -22 | MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKA AS) |
23:2 | MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
036 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -33 | SARA ANĐELIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
4:15 | STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER) |
037 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -45 | BRUNA HOGGE (Casper) |
ODUST. | LARA STIPČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
038 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci B -18 | LEON KLANFAR (Bistra) |
ODUST. | GABRIEL KRANJČEV (MAKSIMIR) |
039 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci A -33 | PINO REČIĆ (Casper) |
14:15 ZB | IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (Bistra) |
040 | 1/1 | Mali olimpijci B -20 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
38:36 | IVAN MEŠTRIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
041 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -27 | ANA REZAR (Casper) |
7:4 | NIKI TOMELJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
042 | 1/1 | Male olimpijke A -30 | FRIDA ĆUŽE (Contra) |
3:17 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |