001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JOSIP MARIĆ (Dubrava) |
15:0 | ĐANI ORLANDINI (Orion) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LEON ŠELENDIĆ (Dubrava) |
2:13 | MARIN TOTIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
003 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | GRGA KECERIN (Dubrava) |
4:1 | MARKO TOPIĆ (Orion) |
004 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LEON DIVKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
10:3 | DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSIMIR) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | BRUNO JEZDIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
8:9 ZB | TIAN KRANJEC (TKD PANTAR) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (Pantera) |
2:3 | JOSIP BLAŽUN (Ozalj) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MATEJ BEKIĆ (Activ) |
| BORNA ŠKUNCA (Novalja) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LUKA RUPČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
4:5 ZB | DANIJEL ARALICA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
10:16 | LUKA STANILOVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER) |
14:2 | IVAN POSAVEC (Zelingrad) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JAN VASILJEVIĆ (Activ) |
9:5 | DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (Ozalj) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
16:8 | SARA POKLEČKI (TKD Zaprešić) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
4:0 | IVONA TUKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PAULA ŠPER (Activ) |
ODUST. | NIKOLINA CAFUK (Hwarang Ivanec) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | ANTONIJA PUŠIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
7:16 | LANA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
6:5 ZB | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | EMA KUČIŠ (Velika Gorica) |
0:5 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | ELA BUKOVAC (Dubrava) |
8:3 | TEREZA BERAČ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | MAGDALENA IVIĆ (Jastreb) |
6:7 | PETRA OSTRIHON (TKD Zaprešić) |
019B | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | PATRICIJA MARKESINA (Omega) |
ODUST. | ENA BUKOVEC (Dubrava) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | KARLA PRLIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
ODUST. | PATRICIA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | NIKA MUSTAPIĆ (Dubrava) |
1:14 | ELA JELIĆ (Omega) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JOSIP MARIĆ (Dubrava) |
4:3 | MAX HAJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | PATRIK BETI (Casper) |
12:0 | FILIP MOSKOVIĆ (Contra) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARIN TOTIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
12:0 | LEON BAČANOVIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
025 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JORDAN BUSATO (ASD DRAGO JESOLO) |
5:17 | MATIJA RADOŠ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
026 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | GRGA KECERIN (Dubrava) |
3:12 | LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
027 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DARIO PONGRAC (Dubrava) |
4:2 | DAVID STOJČEVIĆ (Lekenik) |
028 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LEON DIVKOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
5:6 ZB | MARKO ANDABAKA (Velika Gorica) |
029 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | RICCARDO ROSSATO (ASD DRAGO JESOLO) |
4:9 | KAŽIMIR ŠULJIĆ (Novalja) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | LUKA PAVLIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
3:12 | KARLO DUJIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | BRUNO HRNKAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
10:6 | PATRIK HOĐA (Zelingrad) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | TIAN KRANJEC (TKD PANTAR) |
1:6 | JOSIP BLAŽUN (Ozalj) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | MATEJ BEKIĆ (Activ) |
9:2 | DANIJEL ARALICA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | LUKA STANILOVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
3:9 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JAN VASILJEVIĆ (Activ) |
14:2 | IVAN DRGALIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
7:4 | SARA SPASOJEVIC (Pantera) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PAULA ŠPER (Activ) |
12:4 | KLARA MATEJČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | LANA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
ODUST. | TONKA LEPEN (TKD Zaprešić) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
9:6 | KORINA HOLJEVAC (Dubrava) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
3:1 | ELA BUKOVAC (Dubrava) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | PETRA OSTRIHON (TKD Zaprešić) |
9:7 | PATRICIJA MARKESINA (Omega) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | PATRICIA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
20:11 | LUCIJA ROŽIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | ELA JELIĆ (Omega) |
12:0 | IRA LAMBAŠA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JOSIP MARIĆ (Dubrava) |
0:8 | PATRIK BETI (Casper) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARIN TOTIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
4:5 ZB | MATIJA RADOŠ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
4:1 | DARIO PONGRAC (Dubrava) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MARKO ANDABAKA (Velika Gorica) |
16:4 | KAŽIMIR ŠULJIĆ (Novalja) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | KARLO DUJIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
0:10 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | BRUNO HRNKAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
5:4 ZB | BRUNO BRKOVIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JOSIP BLAŽUN (Ozalj) |
3:1 | MATEJ BEKIĆ (Activ) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER) |
8:6 | JAN VASILJEVIĆ (Activ) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
5:4 ZB | PAULA ŠPER (Activ) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | LANA LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
5:10 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
9:5 | PETRA OSTRIHON (TKD Zaprešić) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | PATRICIA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
2:10 | ELA JELIĆ (Omega) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | PATRIK BETI (Casper) |
12:0 | MATIJA RADOŠ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
2:10 | MARKO ANDABAKA (Velika Gorica) |
058 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -24 | MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
12:7 | LEONARDO MARIN (ASD DRAGO JESOLO) |
059 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
13:1 | BRUNO HRNKAŠ (DUGO SELO) |
060 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -36 | JOSIP BLAŽUN (Ozalj) |
6:2 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ (MASTER) |
061 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | SARA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
6:7 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
062 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -36 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
1:13 | ELA JELIĆ (Omega) |
063 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | PATRIK BETI (Casper) |
12:7 | MARKO ANDABAKA (Velika Gorica) |