001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MAURO ČELKO (MAKSIMIR) |
ODUST. | NIK ALAŠEVIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | KARLO VIŠNJOVSKI (Activ) |
6:14 | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | BRUNO GRĐAN (Omega) |
15:10 | AJDIN PAJALIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | JAKOV LONČARIĆ (Activ) |
7:12 | LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARTIN GREGURIĆ (Omega) |
12:4 | MIHA BRADAČ (TKD PANTAR) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | TONI BUCKOVIĆ (Activ) |
3:6 | FRAN JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARTIN MATAK (Omega) |
2:11 | TEO VAJNART (Dubrava) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MATIJA JAKOV ŽAKNIĆ (Activ) |
8:18 | FILIP PRAŠNIČKI (DUGO SELO) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
4:7 | VITO ANIĆ (Dubrava) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | KARLO PELENGIĆ (Omega) |
2:5 | ROKO SIKAVICA (Casper) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | NIKA BLAŽIČKO (Activ) |
10:17 | IVANA GALE (Velika Gorica) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | SARA HAMPOVČAN (Dubrava) |
1:13 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LANA MALETIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
ODUST. | LARA UTROBIČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | TIA SLOVENC (Activ) |
14:2 | JULIJA DODIG (TKD Zaprešić) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | NIKA PALIĆ (Dubrava) |
2:6 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | ENA BUKOVEC (Dubrava) |
| TONKA TOLP (MAKSIMIR) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | TENA STRČIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
ODUST. | VITA JURAS (TKD Zaprešić) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | LEA VORKAPIĆ (Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao") |
1:9 | EMA GALIĆ (Dubrava) |
019 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | NICOLE DAGELIĆ (Jastreb) |
2:13 | LAURA VIDEK (Pantera) |
020 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | LAURA MUJAČIĆ (Activ) |
17:5 | KAJA PAVUN (Dubrava) |
021 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | VERONIKA SOVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
3:15 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
022 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | ANAMARIJA LUKIC (Taekwondo klub "Hrvatski orao") |
1:17 | SARA ŠAVORIĆ (Dubrava) |
023 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | LAURA ORSAG (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
0:12 | LUCIJA DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
024 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | EMA JAGIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
8:10 | DOROTEA DANANIĆ (Zelingrad) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | NIKA ČREP (Activ) |
9:3 | DINA SELAK (SENJ) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | NINA MIHELAC (SENJ) |
7:6 ZB | MARE BRAJEVIĆ (Activ) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | KARLA HOGGE (Casper) |
12:0 | LUCIJA ROŠKO (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | PETRA ČUNČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
2:10 | MAJA ANDREIS (Activ) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | BARBARA ŠOŠTARIĆ (Casper) |
ODUST. | MARTA ŠARIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | NIK ALAŠEVIČ (TKD PANTAR) |
1:13 | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | BRUNO GRĐAN (Omega) |
5:10 | LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARTIN GREGURIĆ (Omega) |
9:10 | FRAN JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | TEO VAJNART (Dubrava) |
16:10 | FILIP PRAŠNIČKI (DUGO SELO) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | VITO ANIĆ (Dubrava) |
ODUST. | ROKO PAVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | LEON LENART DRAŠKOVIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
12:0 | MARKO VEKIĆ (Contra) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | ROKO SIKAVICA (Casper) |
2:3 ZB | DAVID ŠEBALJ (TKD BRINJE) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JERE GAŠPEROV (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
1:7 | VEDRAN GALIĆ (Dubrava) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | IVANA GALE (Velika Gorica) |
5:18 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LANA MALETIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
12:1 | FRANA BAN (Activ) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | TIA SLOVENC (Activ) |
14:6 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | TONKA TOLP (MAKSIMIR) |
0:12 | KARLA GALE (Velika Gorica) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | TENA STRČIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
9:5 | EMA GALIĆ (Dubrava) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | LAURA VIDEK (Pantera) |
9:7 | LAURA MUJAČIĆ (Activ) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
13:4 | SARA ŠAVORIĆ (Dubrava) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | LUCIJA DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
10:6 | DOROTEA DANANIĆ (Zelingrad) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | NIKA ČREP (Activ) |
5:6 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
18:7 | LANA PRĐUN (MASTER) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | NINA MIHELAC (SENJ) |
1:5 | KARLA HOGGE (Casper) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | MAJA ANDREIS (Activ) |
9:11 | BARBARA ŠOŠTARIĆ (Casper) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
8:2 | LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | FRAN JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
10:7 | TEO VAJNART (Dubrava) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | VITO ANIĆ (Dubrava) |
0:11 | LEON LENART DRAŠKOVIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DAVID ŠEBALJ (TKD BRINJE) |
9:3 | VEDRAN GALIĆ (Dubrava) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
2:11 | LANA MALETIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | TIA SLOVENC (Activ) |
7:4 | KARLA GALE (Velika Gorica) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | TENA STRČIĆ (SPIRITUS) |
1:8 | LAURA VIDEK (Pantera) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
3:15 | LUCIJA DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
058 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | VANESSA BOSILJ (Ogulin) |
1:9 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
059 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -43 | KARLA HOGGE (Casper) |
8:2 | BARBARA ŠOŠTARIĆ (Casper) |
060 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKA AS) |
9:7 | FRAN JAVORSKY (Pantera) |
061 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | LEON LENART DRAŠKOVIĆ (TKD PANTAR) |
1:12 | DAVID ŠEBALJ (TKD BRINJE) |
062 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LANA MALETIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
2:8 | TIA SLOVENC (Activ) |
063 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -39 | LAURA VIDEK (Pantera) |
6:3 | LUCIJA DESANIĆ (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |