001 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -37 | VID PRPIĆ (SENJ) |
0:13 | FRAN KRVAVICA (Casper) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -37 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
20:6 | ĐULIJANO ĐURĐEVIĆ (Omega) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti A -41 | MATIJA ČREP (Activ) |
12:0 | ANTE RONCEVIC (Pantera) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A +59 | NENSI ADILI (SPIRITUS) |
14:26 | REA PINTAR (MAKSIMIR) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A +59 | LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
13:0 K.O. | MATILDA ANĐELIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | FILIP VONIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
2:14 | PATRIK PAVLEKOVIĆ (Activ) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | FRAN LUBINA (Velika Gorica) |
3:8 | ROKO BLAŽIČKO (Activ) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -53 | ANTUN ČUNČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
6:8 | VID BAN (Activ) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -53 | FILIP ANDREIS (Activ) |
10:3 | MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -65 | DOMINIK DUJMOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
9:6 | DANIJEL VIDAKOVIĆ (Contra) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -33 | JANA FILIPOVIĆ (Tkd Plamen) |
9:8 | IVA HORVATIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -33 | MIA HORVATIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
15:3 | NIKA HAJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -37 | LEONARDA ŠIPUŠIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
12:0 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -41 | NATALIA LOVRIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
8:0 K.O. | TAMARA LUBURIĆ (Activ) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -41 | MARIA BUKOVINSKI (Sutla Šenkovec) |
ODUST. | KATJA BARIĆ (Activ) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -44 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
ODUST. | ANĐELA LOZANČIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | DORA MATUŠIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
9:7 | NIKA TEPŠIĆ (Activ) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -55 | IVONA MIHANOVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
| PIA REBIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -55 | NINA MIKULIN (Velika Gorica) |
10:1 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
020 | 1/2 | Seniori-68 | FILIP ZLOSA (MAKSIMIR) |
12:19 | VLATKO BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
021 | 1/2 | Seniori-68 | MARIO ŠPOLJAR (MAKSIMIR) |
ODUST. | MARIO MIŠMAŠ (MASTER) |
022 | 1/2 | Seniori-80 | TOMISLAV HORVATH (MAKSIMIR) |
ODUST. | GAŠPER CIZELJ (TKD PANTAR) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -37 | FRAN KRVAVICA (Casper) |
13:1 | MARKO KRISTOF (Pantera) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -37 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
ODUST. | ROKO MATIJEVIĆ (Activ) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | MATIJA ČREP (Activ) |
13:1 | IVAN KOVAČ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -41 | DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (Casper) |
7:5 | FILIP LOVRIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | REA PINTAR (MAKSIMIR) |
4:12 K.O. | PAULA BREKALO (DUGO SELO) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
13:5 | MATEA BEGIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -57 | IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (Ozalj) |
2:3 K.O. | VALENTINO PRĐUN (MASTER) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -61 | KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ) |
8:1 | EDISON OLLURI (Jastreb) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadeti A +65 | DOMINIK BOGOMOLEC (SPIRITUS) |
1:23 | ROBERT BIŽIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -47 | JOSIPA GASHI (SPIRITUS) |
12:15 | MIA BOŽIČEVIĆ (Activ) |
033 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | MATEO KOLMAN (Jastreb) |
0:9 | FRAN BOGOVIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
034 | 1/1 | Juniori -78 | LUKA MARTINČIĆ (Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac) |
14:0 | MARKO ŠEGRT (Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac) |
035 | 1/1 | Juniorke -52 | TAMARA TKALČEVIĆ (Contra) |
19:1 | ANJA JANČULA (MAKSIMIR) |
036 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | MATEA OREŠKOVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
19:8 | ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ (KBS Naisus) |
037 | 1/1 | Seniori-58 | BORIS GALINEC (MAKSIMIR) |
ODUST. | FILIP SEDLAR (MAKSIMIR) |
038 | 1/1 | Seniori+80 | MATEJ IVANKOVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
ODUST. | DARIO BARIŠIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
039 | 1/1 | Seniorke-57 | LUCIJA KRUNEŠ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
15:0 | ANA NIKOLIĆ (KBS Naisus) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -49 | PATRIK PAVLEKOVIĆ (Activ) |
17:4 | ROKO BLAŽIČKO (Activ) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -53 | VID BAN (Activ) |
6:5 | FILIP ANDREIS (Activ) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -65 | DOMINIK DUJMOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
1:5 | MARKO ČULINA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -33 | JANA FILIPOVIĆ (Tkd Plamen) |
1:8 | MIA HORVATIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -37 | LEONARDA ŠIPUŠIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
15:0 | PAOLA TEŽULAT (Activ) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -41 | NATALIA LOVRIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
13:1 | KATJA BARIĆ (Activ) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -44 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
10:4 | MAELLA SABLJAK (Velika Gorica) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -51 | DORA MATUŠIĆ (TKD Zaprešić) |
8:5 | PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -55 | PIA REBIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
8:1 | NINA MIKULIN (Velika Gorica) |
049 | 1/1 | Seniori-68 | VLATKO BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
2:10 | MARIO MIŠMAŠ (MASTER) |
050 | 1/1 | Seniori-80 | GAŠPER CIZELJ (TKD PANTAR) |
ODUST. | MATEO BARIČEVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
051 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -37 | FRAN KRVAVICA (Casper) |
18:5 | VITO JELIC (Pantera) |
052 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -41 | MATIJA ČREP (Activ) |
14:1 | DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (Casper) |
053 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A +59 | PAULA BREKALO (DUGO SELO) |
5:10 | LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |