001 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -49 | LUKA MARIĆ (TKD GRUDE) |
RSC 6:8 | MARIJAN ĆUBIĆ (Imotski) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -49 | LUKA JUKIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
RSC 7:4 | BRUNO BUTUROVIĆ (Marjan) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -51 | PETRA REBIĆ (Imotski) |
RSC 25:8 | TEODORA MILIĆ (Obrovac) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniori -59 | IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ (Marjan) |
RSC 18:12 | IVAN GARAC (Galeb - Split) |
005 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | IVAN LEMO (Marjan) |
PTF 15:17 | ROKO ŠOLIĆ (Gusar) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | RINO GRGURINOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 1:22 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -57 | GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
RSC 8:10 | LUKA JURJEVIĆ (Obrovac) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -57 | FRANE MARUŠIĆ (Gusar) |
SUP 17:1 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -61 | DAVID KRMEK (Marjan) |
PTF 25:15 | TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | RUŽICA KRIŽANAC (Koryo Tomislavgrad) |
PTF 5:26 | KLARA KOSOR (Marjan) |
011 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | KRISTINA JAKOVLJEVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
DNS | MATEA VUKOREPA (TK ENERGY) |
012 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | MILA MASTELIĆ (Marjan) |
RSC 18:6 | LUCIJA IVIŠIĆ (neryo) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -55 | NIKOLINA TROŠELJ (Obrovac) |
RSC 9:18 | NORA MILOLOVIĆ (TK Zadar) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | PETRA BATIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 31:20 | EMANUELA BERIŠA (Marjan) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A +59 | TEA VULETIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
PTF 11:18 | MEGI LERGA (TK Zadar) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -61 | PETAR KOCIJAN (Lekenik) |
SDP 2:0 | NEVEN ČALJKUŠIĆ (Marjan) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -47 | ELA BRALIĆ (KOCUNAR) |
SUP 5:25 | ELLENA VEGLIA (Gusar) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B +59 | ANA-MARI KRSTANOVIĆ (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
PTF 2:13 | MAGDALENA GRBAVAC (Imotski) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B +59 | ANA MARIJA JURIŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 12:33 | ANA VUČEMIL (Imotski) |
020 | 1/2 | Juniori -55 | MARIN TADIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 4:25 | BARTUL PAIĆ (Marjan) |
021 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PUN 17:7 | KAJA ŠANTIĆ (Galeb - Split) |
022 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | DARIO MRŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 30:15 | LUKA ĐŽALO (Monter) |
023 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | IVAN ŠITUM (Imotski) |
PTF 7:28 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
024 | 1/2 | Juniorke -55 | TEUTA USKOK (TK Zadar) |
PTF 1:22 | LARA SARIĆ (Marjan) |
025 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | ARIANA OREČ (TK Zadar) |
PTF 31:11 | MARIJA BEROŠ (Marjan) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | MARIJAN ĆUBIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 0:27 | MILAN VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | LUKA JUKIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 11:4 | ŠITUM VEDRAN (Imotski) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | PETRA REBIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 43:23 | NINA VUKASOVIĆ (Gusar) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | MAJA VIDAK (Imotski) |
SUP 21:2 | SARA HOJKURIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
030 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 27:11 | NIKŠA PAVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
031 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | PETAR GRČIĆ (St kwan) |
RSC 17:27 | BALDO MURTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadeti A +65 | DUJE GOVORKO (Marjan) |
PTF 4:13 | FILIP ŠAKIĆ (Obrovac) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -59 | SARA LUCIĆ (Marjan) |
SDP 3:0 | MAJA ŽIVALJIĆ (Marjan) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -53 | DUJE ĆUBELIĆ (Marjan) |
SUP 23:0 | ANTE GRBAVAC (Imotski) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -65 | MARKO DIVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 2:13 | NANDO MADUNIĆ (Imotski) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -55 | LARA FRANIĆ (Monter) |
PTF 13:5 | PETRA ĆUK (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -59 | IRA LAMBAŠA (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
PTG 9:27 | LENA BAN (TK ENERGY) |
038 | 1/1 | Juniori -51 | LOVRE UVODIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 20:0 | ANTONIO GUDELJ (Imotski) |
039 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | MARTA ŽUPAN (Obrovac) |
RSC 13:20 | ANA VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -49 | ROKO ŠOLIĆ (Gusar) |
RSC 4:24 | HRVOJE PAŽIN (Forteca Korčula) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -57 | LUKA JURJEVIĆ (Obrovac) |
PTF 8:13 | FRANE MARUŠIĆ (Gusar) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -61 | DAVID KRMEK (Marjan) |
PTF 19:18 | JAKOV MRŠIĆ (Marjan) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -47 | KLARA KOSOR (Marjan) |
PTF 3:23 | KRISTINA JAKOVLJEVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
044 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -51 | MILA MASTELIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 9:6 | IVANA STRGAČIĆ (Marjan) |
045 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -55 | NORA MILOLOVIĆ (TK Zadar) |
PTF 0:11 | KLARA TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
046 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A +59 | PETRA BATIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 27:13 | MEGI LERGA (TK Zadar) |
047 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -61 | PETAR KOCIJAN (Lekenik) |
SDP 21:0 | MIRKO KASALO (Imotski) |
048 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -47 | ELLENA VEGLIA (Gusar) |
PTF 23:2 | LUCIJA GRANČIĆ (Imotski) |
049 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B +59 | MAGDALENA GRBAVAC (Imotski) |
WDR | ANA VUČEMIL (Imotski) |
050 | 1/1 | Juniori -55 | BARTUL PAIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 18:5 | PETAR ŠOLIĆ (Gusar) |
051 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | KARLO ŠEGEDIN (Forteca Korčula) |
PUN 34:16 | DARIO MRŠIĆ (Imotski) |
052 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 30:3 | LEO PEŠUT (Monter) |
053 | 1/1 | Juniorke -55 | LARA SARIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 0:11 | ENA DODIG (Marjan) |
054 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | ARIANA OREČ (TK Zadar) |
PTG 35:0 | NINA KRALJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
055 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -49 | MILAN VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 4:16 | LUKA JUKIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
056 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -51 | PETRA REBIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 7:5 | MAJA VIDAK (Imotski) |
057 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | IVAN ERCEGOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTG 24:8 | BALDO MURTIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |