Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. Memorijal 'Josip Jović'
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DIV KNIN
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Galeb - Split
Gusar
Imotski
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KOCUNAR
Koryo Tomislavgrad
Lekenik
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
neryo
Obrovac
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
St kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
TK ENERGY
TK Zadar
TKD GRUDE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti - 30
Mlađi kadeti - 33
Mlađi kadeti - 36
Mlađi kadeti - 39
Mlađi kadeti - 43
Mlađi kadeti - 47
Mlađi kadeti - 51
Mlađi kadeti + 51
Mlađe kadetkinje - 24
Mlađe kadetkinje - 30
Mlađe kadetkinje - 33
Mlađe kadetkinje - 36
Mlađe kadetkinje - 39
Mlađe kadetkinje - 43
Mlađe kadetkinje - 51
Mlađe kadetkinje + 51
Kadeti A -45
Kadeti A -53
Kadetkinje A -41
Kadetkinje A -55
Kadeti B -49
Kadeti B -53
Kadeti B -61
Kadeti B -65
Kadetkinje B -33
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B -44
Kadetkinje B -47
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B +59
Juniori -51
Juniori -63
Juniori -68
Juniorke -63
Kick (muški) - M1 (2007)
Kick (muški) - M2 (2008)
Kick (muški) - M3 (2009)
Kick (muški) - M4 (2010)
Kick (muški) - M5 (2011)
Kick (ženski) - Ž1 (2007)
Kick (ženski) - Ž2 (2008)
Kick (ženski) - Ž3 (2009)
Kick (ženski) - Ž4 (2010)
Kick (ženski) - Ž5 (2011)
Kick (ženski) - Ž4 (2010)
K012
342
0
NEDA KUJUNDŽIĆ (IM)
460
0
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
358
VERONIKA VRDOLJAK (MAG-LI)
151
ANAMARIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK)
435
VALENTINA KAĆUNIĆ (IM)
K013
362
0
MARTINA KRIŽAN (MAG-LI)
428
0
ĆAPIN ANA (IM)
143
MAGDALENA OREČ (POSKOK)
138
KRISTINA MILAS (POSKOK)
346
KLARA JONJIĆ (IM)
K014
35
0
MARTA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
462
0
PAULA ĐUKA (IM)
357
LORENA PERAJICA (MAG-LI)
130
IVANA ČUTURA (POSKOK)
332
KRISTINA SUŠIĆ (IM)
K015
355
0
DANIJELA ČAČIJA (MAG-LI)
419
0
MARINA REBIĆ (IM)
153
PETRA POLIĆ (POSKOK)
359
RUŽICA BAKOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
425
STELA GUDELJ (IM)
K016
460
0
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
358
0
VERONIKA VRDOLJAK (MAG-LI)
K017
151
0
ANAMARIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK)
435
0
VALENTINA KAĆUNIĆ (IM)
K018
428
0
ĆAPIN ANA (IM)
143
0
MAGDALENA OREČ (POSKOK)
K019
138
0
KRISTINA MILAS (POSKOK)
346
0
KLARA JONJIĆ (IM)
K020
462
0
PAULA ĐUKA (IM)
357
0
LORENA PERAJICA (MAG-LI)
K021
130
0
IVANA ČUTURA (POSKOK)
332
0
KRISTINA SUŠIĆ (IM)
K022
419
0
MARINA REBIĆ (IM)
153
0
PETRA POLIĆ (POSKOK)
K023
359
0
RUŽICA BAKOVIĆ (MAG-LI)
425
0
STELA GUDELJ (IM)
K024
460
0
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
151
0
ANAMARIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK)
K025
428
0
ĆAPIN ANA (IM)
138
0
KRISTINA MILAS (POSKOK)
K026
462
0
PAULA ĐUKA (IM)
332
0
KRISTINA SUŠIĆ (IM)
K027
153
0
PETRA POLIĆ (POSKOK)
425
0
STELA GUDELJ (IM)
K028
460
0
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
428
0
ĆAPIN ANA (IM)
K029
462
0
PAULA ĐUKA (IM)
425
0
STELA GUDELJ (IM)
K030
460
0
ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR (KOČERIN)
425
0
STELA GUDELJ (IM)
Medalists
1. ANAMARIJA GAŠPAR, POSKOK - KOČERIN
2. STELA GUDELJ, Imotski
3. ĆAPIN ANA, Imotski
3. PAULA ĐUKA, Imotski