Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
13. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
Bistra
Casper
Contra
CRO-COP
Čigra
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
HBD Vodice
ION
JAKOVLJE
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Lekenik
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Novalja
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Rovinj
Sárga-Tenger Taekwondo Klub
Scardona Combat
SENJ
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
SPIRITUS
St-kwan
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Našice
Tigar Zagreb
TK ENERGY
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -24
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -51
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (male) -45
Cadets A (female) -59
Cadets A (female) +59
Cadets B (male) -33
Cadets B (female) -37
Cadets B (female) -47
Seniors (male) -80
Mini olympics A (male)-20
Mini olympics A (male)-24
Mini olympics A (male)-27
Mini olympics A (male)-30
Mini olympics A (female)-27
Mini olympics A (female)-30
Mini olympics A (female)-33
Mini olympics A (female)+45
Mini olympics B (male)-18
Mini olympics B (male)-20
Mini olympics B (male)-24
Mini olympics B (male)-26
Mini olympics B (female)-18
Mini olympics B (female)-24
Mini olympics B (female)-33
Kick 1 (male) - 2006, 2007
Kick 2 (male) - 2008, 2009
Kick 3 (male) - 2010, 2011
Kick 1 (female) - 2006, 2007
Kick 2 (female) - 2008, 2009
Kick 3 (female) - 2010, 2011
Mini olympics B (male)-20
C015
2
0
AJMAN FARHAT (MAKSMR)
112
4
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
92
BENJAMIN JAGARČEC (PANTERA)
C032
112
7
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
92
0
BENJAMIN JAGARČEC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LEON KLANFAR, Bistra
2. BENJAMIN JAGARČEC, Pantera
3. AJMAN FARHAT, MAKSIMIR
3. ----