001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 30 | BORIS GAVRIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 23:4 | FILIP ŠEGVIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 2:9 | ANTE BEKAVAC (Imotski) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | FILIP ZOVKO (Gusar) |
PTF 12:10 | STIPE LOVRIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | ANELL CERO (Magone Livno) |
PTF 2:10 | MARKO KASALO (Imotski) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | IVAN KOVAČEVIĆ (KORYO-TG) |
PTF 8:10 | PETAR JURIŠIĆ (Imotski) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | LUKA JANJANIN (Gusar) |
PTF 5:14 | ANĐELO TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 36 | IVAN PERIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTG 2:23 | ANTE JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti - 36 | NIKO LETO (KORYO-TG) |
PTF 7:14 | LUKA BUZOV MATUZOVIĆ (St kwan) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 27 | LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT) |
PTG 24:3 | PETRA UGLEŠIĆ (Monter) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | ROZA STANIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 1:0 | NIKA VESANOVIĆ (Monter) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | LORENA DJAK (DIV KNIN) |
PTG 27:6 | ANAMARIJA MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | ANAMARIJA MARŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 4:16 | GABRIJELA IKAČ (DONAT) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | LANA ŽILIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 12:2 | ANA BAŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | LUCIJA ŠUTO (Imotski) |
PTF 4:12 | EMA ĆOSIĆ (Monter) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | LANA GRAOVAC (Marjan) |
PTG 28:1 | IVANA ČUTURA (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | PETRA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTG 28:0 | RUŽICA BAKOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 27 | NINO KALAJZIC (Gusar) |
PTF 4:6 | FRAN MIRKO PERVAN (Magone Livno) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 39 | IVO PLANINIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 10:5 | KARLO PERKUŠIĆ (Imotski) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 39 | FRANE STIPANOVIĆ (Marjan) |
PTG 2:24 | EMANUEL MRŠIĆ (Monter) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 39 | MATTEO TOMAŠ (Marjan) |
PTF 6:19 | ROKO STANIĆ (Gusar) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 43 | KARLO MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 31:5 | FILIP VIDAČAK (Cro Star - Mostar) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 43 | MARINO PAPARELA (Marjan) |
PTF 5:15 | ROKO BAKOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 43 | DIVIĆ ANTE (Imotski) |
PTG 3:23 | FRAN BOGADI (Cro Star - Mostar) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti + 51 | MARINO BILANDŽIĆ (Marjan) |
WDR | MATE PEŠIĆ (Gusar) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti + 51 | VITO ŠLOGAR (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 14:36 | ANTONIO REZO (Cro Star - Mostar) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 30 | BORIS GAVRIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 20:5 | KRISTO ORA (Gusar) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 30 | RIAD JAHJEFENDIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTF 18:29 | LOVRE MARUNČIĆ (Gusar) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 30 | EMIN MEHIĆ (Magone Livno) |
PTG 3:23 | KRUNO LEDINA (Gusar) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 30 | BORNA KLOJČNIK (Monter) |
SDP 2:0 | BRANIMIR ZDILAR (Imotski) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | ANTE BEKAVAC (Imotski) |
SDP 2:0 | FILIP ZOVKO (Gusar) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | MARKO KASALO (Imotski) |
PTF 11:2 | MARIN ČURKOVIĆ (Marjan) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | PETAR JURIŠIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 2:11 | STIPE MARIĆ (Marjan) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | ANĐELO TOLIĆ (Imotski) |
PTG 0:20 | ŠIMUN KURTIĆ (Marjan) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 36 | ANTE JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTG 24:4 | STIPO PAVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 36 | IVAN JUKIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 22:14 | ANTONIO BILANDŽIĆ (Marjan) |
036 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 36 | LUKA BUZOV MATUZOVIĆ (St kwan) |
PTF 8:20 | MATE TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti - 36 | DAVID MILIĆEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 8:18 | MARIN LEMO (Marjan) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 27 | LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT) |
PTG 20:0 | ZARA LIGUTIĆ (Marjan) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 27 | ANAMARIA MIKULIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 22:3 | ELLA NIKOLLA (Marjan) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 27 | MARINA REBIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 20:13 | MARINA BILIĆ (Marjan) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 27 | ANJA ŠUŠTER (Marjan) |
PTF 21:2 | MIRTA VUŠKOVIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | ROZA STANIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 10:8 | LORENA DJAK (DIV KNIN) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | GABRIJELA IKAČ (DONAT) |
PTG 3:24 | LANA ŽILIĆ (Marjan) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | EMA ĆOSIĆ (Monter) |
PTG 10:30 | LANA GRAOVAC (Marjan) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | PETRA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
PTG 30:15 | CHIARA MEDIĆ (Marjan) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 24 | LOUIS PELLAY (Marjan) |
PTG 24:1 | ANDREJ BAGARIĆ (KORYO-TG) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 51 | MILAN PARLOV (Imotski) |
PTG 20:0 | JERE VUKOV (TK ENERGY) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 51 | BAKULA PETAR (Imotski) |
PTG 4:26 | DAMIR ĆUBELA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 27 | FRAN MIRKO PERVAN (Magone Livno) |
PTG 23:2 | JURE MIKASOVIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
050 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 27 | JURE LUKA BOŠNJAK (TK ENERGY) |
PTG 4:26 | DAVID JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
051 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 39 | IVO PLANINIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PUN 8:17 | EMANUEL MRŠIĆ (Monter) |
052 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 39 | ROKO STANIĆ (Gusar) |
WDR 19:6 | LUKA KOSOR (Marjan) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 43 | KARLO MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTG 25:5 | ROKO BAKOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 43 | FRAN BOGADI (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTG 20:0 | ROKO NIKOLIĆ (TK ENERGY) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti + 51 | MARINO BILANDŽIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 7:6 | MARIN DOGAN (Imotski) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti + 51 | ANTONIO REZO (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTG 29:2 | VINKO MAURAC (Marjan) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 30 | BORIS GAVRIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 9:22 | LOVRE MARUNČIĆ (Gusar) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 30 | KRUNO LEDINA (Gusar) |
PTF 9:4 | BORNA KLOJČNIK (Monter) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | ANTE BEKAVAC (Imotski) |
PTF 6:11 | MARKO KASALO (Imotski) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | STIPE MARIĆ (Marjan) |
PTF 3:18 | ŠIMUN KURTIĆ (Marjan) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 36 | ANTE JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 14:4 | IVAN JUKIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti - 36 | MATE TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 9:6 | MARIN LEMO (Marjan) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 27 | LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT) |
PTF 12:6 | ANAMARIA MIKULIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 27 | MARINA REBIĆ (Imotski) |
PTF 14:20 | ANJA ŠUŠTER (Marjan) |
065 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | ROZA STANIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 5:6 | LANA ŽILIĆ (Marjan) |
066 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | LANA GRAOVAC (Marjan) |
PTF 4:23 | PETRA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 24 | ZORA LANDEKA (KORYO-TG) |
PTF 33:36 | PETRA ŠAMIJA (Imotski) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 24 | LOUIS PELLAY (Marjan) |
PTF 23:32 | GORAN CVITKOVIĆ (Monter) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 51 | MILAN PARLOV (Imotski) |
PTF 25:15 | DAMIR ĆUBELA (Cro Star - Mostar) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 27 | FRAN MIRKO PERVAN (Magone Livno) |
PTG 20:40 | DAVID JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
071 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 39 | EMANUEL MRŠIĆ (Monter) |
SDP 26:24 | ROKO STANIĆ (Gusar) |
072 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 43 | KARLO MARJANOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
PTF 17:7 | FRAN BOGADI (Cro Star - Mostar) |
073 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti + 51 | MARINO BILANDŽIĆ (Marjan) |
PTG 0:25 | ANTONIO REZO (Cro Star - Mostar) |
074 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 30 | LOVRE MARUNČIĆ (Gusar) |
PTF 3:10 | KRUNO LEDINA (Gusar) |
075 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 33 | MARKO KASALO (Imotski) |
PTF 16:6 | ŠIMUN KURTIĆ (Marjan) |
076 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti - 36 | ANTE JURJEVIĆ (Forteca Korčula) |
PTF 10:8 | MATE TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
077 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 27 | LANA GRZUNOV (DONAT) |
WDR | ANJA ŠUŠTER (Marjan) |
078 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje - 30 | LANA ŽILIĆ (Marjan) |
SUP 2:24 | PETRA JERKOVIĆ (Imotski) |