Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. adidas Maksimir cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area 7
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
2002
388
13
MIRZA DURANOVIC ("START")
422
1
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
517
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
410
ROK BAŠIĆ (OSVI)
179
ANTONIO KUZMIĆ (LEKENIK)
187
TONI ZAHIROVIĆ (NA)
374
FILIP GALAC (MAKSMR)
289
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
355
DOMINIK BIŠĆAN (DUBRAVA)
5
EMAN HADZIC (FRENKI)
3
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
115
LOVRO BOREVKOVIĆ (VRBA)
351
KARLO STRIČEVIĆ ROJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
121
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
180
MATIJA MATKOVIĆ (LEKENIK)
599
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
343
MARIO SMEK (DUBRAVA)
2017
388
1
MIRZA DURANOVIC ("START")
517
2
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
2018
410
3
ROK BAŠIĆ (OSVI)
179
4
ANTONIO KUZMIĆ (LEKENIK)
2019
187
3
TONI ZAHIROVIĆ (NA)
374
5
FILIP GALAC (MAKSMR)
2020
289
0
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
355
0
DOMINIK BIŠĆAN (DUBRAVA)
2021
5
0
EMAN HADZIC (FRENKI)
3
0
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
2022
115
15
LOVRO BOREVKOVIĆ (VRBA)
351
3
KARLO STRIČEVIĆ ROJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
2023
121
13
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
180
1
MATIJA MATKOVIĆ (LEKENIK)
2024
599
12
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
343
0
MARIO SMEK (DUBRAVA)
2038
517
7
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
179
1
ANTONIO KUZMIĆ (LEKENIK)
2039
374
4
FILIP GALAC (MAKSMR)
289
8
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
2040
3
15
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
115
3
LOVRO BOREVKOVIĆ (VRBA)
2041
121
1
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
599
8
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
2050
517
6
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
289
0
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (JASTREB)
2051
3
3
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
599
6
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
2057
517
4
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
599
5
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
Medalists
1. MATEJ BEKIĆ, ION
2. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK
3. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ, Jastreb