001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | ROKO MAJIĆ (Monter) |
DNS | DINO VACLAV (Rovinj) |
001A | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA RUPČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 11:2 | DOMINIK BIŠĆAN (Dubrava) |
002 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | IVAN BILUŠIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF | FILIP MATUŠIN (Dan-Gun) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | NOA KOLJĐERAJ (Taekwondo klub Našice) |
PTF 3:9 | MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (Novalja) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 7:5 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | NAIDA ĆESIR (TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS) |
DNS | DORA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | SARA MARIČIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
DNS | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | ANTEA MILIĆ (Monter) |
PTG 0:13 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | NIKA ČREP (ION) |
PTG 14:0 | ELENA GRZUNOV (DONAT) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | MARIJA UGLEŠIĆ (Monter) |
PTF 2:14 | MARIJA BOROVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 5:6 | AVA BORKO (Pantera) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | MADDALENA BODI (ASD DRAGO JESOLO) |
PTF 6:14 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | JAN MARIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 7:2 | XING YU CHEN (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 7:5 | EDVIN ŠABIĆ ("START") |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | ASCANIO VALLERI (ASD DRAGO JESOLO) |
PTF 11:0 | LUKA KRNJAK (Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac) |
015 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA RUPČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 7:4 | DORIAN JURIĆ (Lekenik) |
016 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA) |
DNS | PETAR KOCIJAN (Lekenik) |
017 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
DNS | IVAN PAVLOVIĆ (ION) |
018 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 12:1 | PETRA MEDAR (ION) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | KARLA KELLEK (Dubrava) |
PTG 0:12 | ANA BILONIC (Monter) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | JOVANA PANČIĆ ("SPARTAK" Prijedor) |
PTG 2:14 | SARA MALJKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | TIA KOROŠEC (Novalja) |
PTF 2:12 | CVITA MALEC (Dubrava) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | KORINA KOLOVRAT (ION) |
PTF 3:1 | NIKA GUNJAČA (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | HELENA KLINČIĆ (ION) |
WDR | EVA JAKŠIĆ (Dubrava) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | DINO VACLAV (Rovinj) |
PTF 0:1 | IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | IVAN BILUŠIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 16:12 | IVAN DANANIĆ (ZELINGRAD) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 5:11 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | DOMINIK SANTRIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 2:9 | MATEO KRZNARIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
WDR | SAŠA MUTIĆ KASAIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTF 11:3 | MATEA MILIĆ (Monter) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | TARA TUČEK (Activ) |
PTG 3:15 | JOSIPA BJELIĆ (Novalja) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTG 18:6 | MARIJA MATKOVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | DORA HABIJANČIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
SDP 3:4 | SARA MARIČIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
SDP 4:3 | NIKA ČREP (ION) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | MARIJA BOROVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
SDP 4:3 | AVA BORKO (Pantera) |
035 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
PTF 12:5 | LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSIMIR) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | JAN MARIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 5:9 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | ASCANIO VALLERI (ASD DRAGO JESOLO) |
PTF 11:4 | LUKA RUPČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA) |
PTF 5:11 | RAFAEL PAMUKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
PTF 3:12 | FRAN TRETINJAK (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
040 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 6:2 | ANA BILONIC (Monter) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | SARA MALJKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 15:8 | NORA MIŠKULIN (Dubrava) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | CVITA MALEC (Dubrava) |
PTF 8:0 | KORINA KOLOVRAT (ION) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | HELENA KLINČIĆ (ION) |
PTF 16:15 | JELENA VUGRINEC (Osvit) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ (ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA) |
PTF 2:6 | IVAN BILUŠIĆ (Osvit) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
PTF 13:10 | MATEO KRZNARIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
046 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 8:2 | MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (Karlovac) |
047 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | JOSIPA BJELIĆ (Novalja) |
PTF 15:9 | MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
048 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | SARA MARIČIĆ (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
PTF 1:5 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
049 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | MARIJA BOROVIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
SDP 2:3 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
050 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 1:0 | ASCANIO VALLERI (ASD DRAGO JESOLO) |
051 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | RAFAEL PAMUKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 1:6 | FRAN TRETINJAK (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
052 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -51 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
PTF 8:3 | SARA MALJKOVIĆ (Osvit) |
053 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje +51 | CVITA MALEC (Dubrava) |
PTF 12:4 | HELENA KLINČIĆ (ION) |
054 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | IVAN BILUŠIĆ (Osvit) |
PTF 8:2 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
055 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | EMA ZALOKER (Velika Gorica) |
PTF 18:5 | JOSIPA BJELIĆ (Novalja) |
056 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
PTF 10:0 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |