Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. adidas Maksimir cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area 7
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets A (male) -61
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (female) +59
Cadets B (male) -65
Cadets B (male) +65
Cadets B (female) +59
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (male) -73
Juniors (female) -63
Juniors (female) +68
Seniors (male) +80
Seniors (female) -49
Seniors (female) -67
Cadets A (male) -61
6016
427
1
JOSIP GALOVIĆ (OSVI)
263
4
DAVID JAPEC (DUBRAVA)
6017
428
18
VITO KRPAN (OSVI)
79
4
IVAN MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
6037
263
1
DAVID JAPEC (DUBRAVA)
428
5
VITO KRPAN (OSVI)
Medalists
1. VITO KRPAN, Osvit
2. DAVID JAPEC, Dubrava
3. IVAN MORIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. JOSIP GALOVIĆ, Osvit
Cadets A (male) +65
6006
266
18
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
551
3
NEVEN SENTE (S.SOKOL)
404
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
6007
261
14
DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
88
0
JOSIP PENTAVEC (ZELINA)
322
MATEJ DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
6022
266
6
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
404
2
MARKO VLAHOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
6023
261
14
DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
322
7
MATEJ DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
6042
266
0
IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ (DUBRAVA)
261
0
DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. IVAN DIEGO ĆOSIĆ, Dubrava
2. DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ, Dubrava
3. MARKO VLAHOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. MATEJ DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
Cadets A (female) +59
6001
324
8
SARA RAK (SIBENIK)
201
2
LUCIA PALINIĆ (SCOMBAT)
6002
1
3
BLERINA HYKOLLI (MAKSMR)
210
4
LAURA DUJMOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
6003
526
18
TIJA DOBRIČ (TKDKANG)
203
3
MARIJETA PIŽIĆ (SCOMBAT)
82
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
6004
296
8
TAMARA VRKIĆ (JASTREB)
622
1
KLARA BANIĆ (SCOMBAT)
311
ZARA KARDUM (DONAT)
6005
81
0
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
382
0
MARUŠKA KALIK (LOKOM)
267
NIKA PETANJEK (DUBRAVA)
6012
324
2
SARA RAK (SIBENIK)
210
3
LAURA DUJMOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
6013
526
15
TIJA DOBRIČ (TKDKANG)
82
1
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
6014
296
14
TAMARA VRKIĆ (JASTREB)
311
1
ZARA KARDUM (DONAT)
6015
382
5
MARUŠKA KALIK (LOKOM)
267
6
NIKA PETANJEK (DUBRAVA)
6028
210
5
LAURA DUJMOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
526
7
TIJA DOBRIČ (TKDKANG)
6029
296
1
TAMARA VRKIĆ (JASTREB)
267
10
NIKA PETANJEK (DUBRAVA)
6045
526
5
TIJA DOBRIČ (TKDKANG)
267
17
NIKA PETANJEK (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. NIKA PETANJEK, Dubrava
2. TIJA DOBRIČ, TKD klub Kang
3. TAMARA VRKIĆ, Jastreb
3. LAURA DUJMOVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Cadets B (male) -65
6030
191
2
DOMINIK DAKIĆ (NA)
244
10
MARKO RELJIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. MARKO RELJIĆ, Monter
2. DOMINIK DAKIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) +65
6031
462
4
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
62
0
ALEKSEJ BURA (SPRTKPD)
Medalists
1. LUKA ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
2. ALEKSEJ BURA, "SPARTAK" Prijedor
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) +59
6032
85
10
GABRIJELA DANANIĆ (ZELINA)
461
22
ANTONELA KOVAČ (SIBENIK)
Medalists
1. ANTONELA KOVAČ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
2. GABRIJELA DANANIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -55
6033
271
8
IVAN POLIĆ (DUBRAVA)
415
12
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. IVAN POLIĆ, Dubrava
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -59
6018
609
16
JAN MARIĆ CVIJETINOVIĆ (ELITE)
528
4
MATEO BILUŠ (ZAGREB)
255
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (NA)
6038
609
15
JAN MARIĆ CVIJETINOVIĆ (ELITE)
255
1
ZVONIMIR MARIĆ (NA)
Medalists
1. JAN MARIĆ CVIJETINOVIĆ, ELITE
2. ZVONIMIR MARIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. MATEO BILUŠ, Zagreb
3. ----
Juniors (male) -63
6019
534
4
PATRICK BROŽIĆ (TKTRNJE)
308
16
ROKO LISICA (DONAT)
245
STIPE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
6039
308
5
ROKO LISICA (DONAT)
245
1
STIPE BILONIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. ROKO LISICA, DONAT
2. STIPE BILONIĆ, Monter
3. PATRICK BROŽIĆ, TK TRNJE
3. ----
Juniors (male) -68
6008
379
15
DOMINIK KONTENT (LOKOM)
216
4
ANTE ČOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
6009
217
9
MISLAV ŠENIČNJAK (S.SOKOL)
202
1
IVAN URUKALO (SCOMBAT)
6010
172
4
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
89
0
KARLO PENTAVEC (ZELINA)
209
DOMINIK DUJMOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
6024
379
4
DOMINIK KONTENT (LOKOM)
217
5
MISLAV ŠENIČNJAK (S.SOKOL)
6025
172
9
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
209
7
DOMINIK DUJMOVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
6043
217
10
MISLAV ŠENIČNJAK (S.SOKOL)
172
1
KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MISLAV ŠENIČNJAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ, SENJ
3. DOMINIK KONTENT, Lokomotiva
3. DOMINIK DUJMOVIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Juniors (male) -73
6020
215
4
MARKO ČULINA (S.SOKOL)
523
5
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
380
KARLO JELAVIĆ (LOKOM)
6040
523
6
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
380
2
KARLO JELAVIĆ (LOKOM)
Medalists
1. MATIJA RUŽIĆ, SUŠAK
2. KARLO JELAVIĆ, Lokomotiva
3. MARKO ČULINA, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----
Juniors (female) -63
6011
208
13
ANTONIJA MALOIĆ (S.SOKOL)
471
1
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
205
TONKA BANIĆ (SCOMBAT)
623
LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (S.SOKOL)
342
MATILDA ANĐELIĆ (NA)
6026
208
21
ANTONIJA MALOIĆ (S.SOKOL)
205
3
TONKA BANIĆ (SCOMBAT)
6027
623
15
LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (S.SOKOL)
342
0
MATILDA ANĐELIĆ (NA)
6044
208
8
ANTONIJA MALOIĆ (S.SOKOL)
623
7
LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ANTONIJA MALOIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. TONKA BANIĆ, Scardona Combat
3. MATILDA ANĐELIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
Juniors (female) +68
6021
230
3
TENA DŽINIĆ (CASPER)
375
8
NIKA MALEC (DUBRAVA)
192
MATEA BEGIĆ (NA)
6041
375
6
NIKA MALEC (DUBRAVA)
192
2
MATEA BEGIĆ (NA)
Medalists
1. NIKA MALEC, Dubrava
2. MATEA BEGIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. TENA DŽINIĆ, Casper
3. ----
Seniors (male) +80
6034
625
0
MATEJ IVANKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
626
0
TOMISLAV HORVATH (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. TOMISLAV HORVATH, MAKSIMIR
2. MATEJ IVANKOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors (female) -49
6035
10
0
INDIRA FAZLIC (FRENKI)
18
0
DORA PEČNIK MALČEVIĆ (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. DORA PEČNIK MALČEVIĆ, Pantera
2. INDIRA FAZLIC, tkd frenki
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors (female) -67
6036
435
0
MATEA OREŠKOVIĆ (NA)
270
10
DORIS POLE (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. DORIS POLE, Dubrava
2. MATEA OREŠKOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
3. ----