Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. adidas Maksimir cup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
Area 5
Area 6
Area 7
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
Kick (male) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
Kick (male) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
Kick (male) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
Kick (female) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
Kick (female) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
Kick (female) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
Kick (female) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
Kick (male) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
K001
51
0
IVAN JUGOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
138
0
DOMINIK DAKIĆ (NA)
196
NOA KOLJĐERAJ (NA)
K002
138
0
DOMINIK DAKIĆ (NA)
196
0
NOA KOLJĐERAJ (NA)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK DAKIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. NOA KOLJĐERAJ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
K003
193
0
ANTONIO KALMAN (NA)
54
0
FILIP MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
135
TONI ZAHIROVIĆ (NA)
K004
198
0
EDI STIPANOVIĆ (NA)
635
0
LUKA KAZIJA (MAKSMR)
557
JURAJ FEREĐA (MAKSMR)
K005
193
0
ANTONIO KALMAN (NA)
135
0
TONI ZAHIROVIĆ (NA)
K006
198
0
EDI STIPANOVIĆ (NA)
557
0
JURAJ FEREĐA (MAKSMR)
K007
135
0
TONI ZAHIROVIĆ (NA)
198
0
EDI STIPANOVIĆ (NA)
Medalists
1. TONI ZAHIROVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. EDI STIPANOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ANTONIO KALMAN, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. JURAJ FEREĐA, MAKSIMIR
Kick (male) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
K021
590
0
LEON KOSANOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
134
0
FRAN PAVLIĆ (NA)
K022
46
0
OSKAR ZRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
513
0
LUCAS BAJČI (FENVUK)
K023
554
0
JAN BILJAK (MAKSMR)
133
0
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
K024
45
0
MARKO NOTH (MAKSMR)
636
0
MARKO KAZIJA (MAKSMR)
K025
134
0
FRAN PAVLIĆ (NA)
46
0
OSKAR ZRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
K026
133
0
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
636
0
MARKO KAZIJA (MAKSMR)
K027
46
0
OSKAR ZRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
133
0
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
Medalists
1. OSKAR ZRNIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. PETAR ŠVENDA, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. FRAN PAVLIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. MARKO KAZIJA, MAKSIMIR
Kick (male) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
K008
318
0
AUGUST LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
313
0
PETAR CAPAN (MAKSMR)
K009
327
0
MIGUEL IVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
566
0
SVEN BAČEK (MAKSMR)
K010
487
0
TADEJ GOLUBIĆ (DANGUN)
312
0
IVAN CAPAN (MAKSMR)
453
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
K011
447
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
564
0
DAVID JEČ (MAKSMR)
K012
328
0
MICHEL IVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
118
0
NOA CUKON (ZELINA)
K013
394
0
PATRIK BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
565
0
FEĐA ĐERVOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
560
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
K014
318
0
AUGUST LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
327
0
MIGUEL IVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
K015
487
0
TADEJ GOLUBIĆ (DANGUN)
453
0
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
K016
447
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
328
0
MICHEL IVIĆ (S.SOKOL)
K017
394
0
PATRIK BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
560
0
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
K018
318
0
AUGUST LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
453
0
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
K019
447
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
394
0
PATRIK BERTOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
K020
453
0
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
447
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ, Ozalj
2. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
3. AUGUST LAMBAŠA, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. PATRIK BERTOVIĆ, ORKA AS
Kick (female) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
K028
607
0
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
429
0
MATEA MAGDALENIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. LANA DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
2. MATEA MAGDALENIĆ, JAKOVLJE
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (female) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
K029
294
0
LUCIJA MIKULIĆ (M. GRAD)
331
0
LEA ANTOLIC (TKV)
K030
250
0
ANA GAJIĆ (NA)
434
0
DORA VRBAS (JAKOVLJ)
K031
137
0
MILA BARIŠIĆ (NA)
438
0
MELANI MORGAN (ROVINJ2)
K032
291
0
PAULA ŠIMIĆ (NA)
48
0
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSMR)
K033
331
0
LEA ANTOLIC (TKV)
250
0
ANA GAJIĆ (NA)
K034
438
0
MELANI MORGAN (ROVINJ2)
291
0
PAULA ŠIMIĆ (NA)
K035
331
0
LEA ANTOLIC (TKV)
438
0
MELANI MORGAN (ROVINJ2)
Medalists
1. MELANI MORGAN, Rovinj
2. LEA ANTOLIC, VRBOVEC
3. PAULA ŠIMIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ANA GAJIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
Kick (female) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
K036
448
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
561
0
MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
K037
49
0
NELA LASAN (MAKSMR)
252
0
TIA MARKS (NA)
K038
556
0
MARIJA LUČIĆ (MAKSMR)
253
0
IVA RUNJE (NA)
K039
52
0
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
295
0
LORENA KOMIN (M. GRAD)
K040
50
0
NIKA LAZIĆ (MAKSMR)
131
0
PETRA MOHILA (NA)
K041
555
0
LUCIJA MARTINEC (MAKSMR)
426
0
ELLA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
K042
562
0
LEA RADOŠ (MAKSMR)
254
0
MARIJA VUČEMILOVIĆ (NA)
47
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
K043
448
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
49
0
NELA LASAN (MAKSMR)
K044
253
0
IVA RUNJE (NA)
295
0
LORENA KOMIN (M. GRAD)
K045
131
0
PETRA MOHILA (NA)
426
0
ELLA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
K046
254
0
MARIJA VUČEMILOVIĆ (NA)
47
0
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
K047
448
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
295
0
LORENA KOMIN (M. GRAD)
K048
426
0
ELLA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
47
0
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
K049
448
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
47
0
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. LARA PERHAT, MAKSIMIR
3. LORENA KOMIN, MARTIN GRAD
3. ELLA BUŽINEC, JAKOVLJE
Kick (female) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
K050
68
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
563
0
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
K051
559
0
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
637
0
MIA PETRIČEK (MAKSMR)
K052
57
0
DOROTEA SANTRIĆ (MAKSMR)
431
0
LANA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
558
LOLA AFGAN (MAKSMR)
K053
68
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
637
0
MIA PETRIČEK (MAKSMR)
K054
431
0
LANA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
558
0
LOLA AFGAN (MAKSMR)
K055
68
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
431
0
LANA BUŽINEC (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
2. LANA BUŽINEC, JAKOVLJE
3. MIA PETRIČEK, MAKSIMIR
3. LOLA AFGAN, MAKSIMIR