Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Jastreb Open 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
LIMAČI A (M)
LIMAČI A (Ž)
LIMAČI B (M)
LIMAČI B (Ž)
KICK A (M)
KICK A (Ž)
KICK B (M)
KICK B (Ž)
MLAĐI KADETI A (M)
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž)
MLAĐI KADETI B (M)
MLAĐI KADETI B (Ž)
KADETI A (M)
KADETI A (Ž)
KADETI B (M)
KADETI B (Ž)
JUNIORI (M)
JUNIORI (ž)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -24
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -27
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -30
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -39
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -43
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -47
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -51
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) +51
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -30
362
LEON ZORKO (JASTREB)
790
VID PRPIĆ (SENJ)
73
LEVENTE JOZSA (HUNGARY)
111
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAGOLIV)
294
KARLO BIŽIĆ (MAKSMR)
658
11
BRUNO KONTENT (TIGAZ)
304
3
MATIJA SIGURIN (ZEL.)
360
DAVID VRLJIĆ (JASTREB)
334
PATRIK BAZLER (TKDDS)
66
2
FABIO PIRŠLJIN (GACKA)
359
0
VIKTOR LAZIĆ (JASTREB)
583
LOVRO NEVJESTIC (PANTERA)
115
KRISZTOFER CZIROK (MATEHAP)
733
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
361
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
22
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
492
MATEJ RADOVIĆ (BIST)
749
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
362
1
LEON ZORKO (JASTREB)
790
0
VID PRPIĆ (SENJ)
73
5
LEVENTE JOZSA (HUNGARY)
111
3
STEFAN ĐURICA (MAGOLIV)
294
0
KARLO BIŽIĆ (MAKSMR)
658
0
BRUNO KONTENT (TIGAZ)
360
2
DAVID VRLJIĆ (JASTREB)
334
0
PATRIK BAZLER (TKDDS)
66
8
FABIO PIRŠLJIN (GACKA)
583
0
LOVRO NEVJESTIC (PANTERA)
115
8
KRISZTOFER CZIROK (MATEHAP)
733
0
BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
361
8
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
22
8
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
492
2
MATEJ RADOVIĆ (BIST)
749
3
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
362
1
LEON ZORKO (JASTREB)
73
3
LEVENTE JOZSA (HUNGARY)
658
6
BRUNO KONTENT (TIGAZ)
360
1
DAVID VRLJIĆ (JASTREB)
66
7
FABIO PIRŠLJIN (GACKA)
115
7
KRISZTOFER CZIROK (MATEHAP)
361
8
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
749
1
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
73
4
LEVENTE JOZSA (HUNGARY)
658
2
BRUNO KONTENT (TIGAZ)
66
6
FABIO PIRŠLJIN (GACKA)
361
3
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
73
2
LEVENTE JOZSA (HUNGARY)
66
4
FABIO PIRŠLJIN (GACKA)
Medalists
1. FABIO PIRŠLJIN, GACKA
2. LEVENTE JOZSA, Hungary
3. BRUNO KONTENT, Tigar Zagreb
3. VITO MILANOVIĆ, Jastreb