Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Jastreb Open 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
Area I
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -36
KADETI A (Ž) -37
KADETI B (M) -33
KADETI B (M) -37
KADETI B (M) -41
KADETI B (M) -45
KADETI B (Ž) -33
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -33
269
0
MIHAEL BORIĆ (S.SOKOL)
155
0
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
366
MATKO ŠIRAC (JASTREB)
74
0
PATRIK KISS (HUNGARY)
369
0
VITO VUJIČIĆ (JASTREB)
295
13
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
510
9
VALENTIN ŠABAN (DANGUN)
327
3
DARKO KOLAR (TKDDRHR)
593
8
IVAN NEKIĆ (SAJNAM)
189
8
FILIP MOCILJANIN (ORI)
813
8
JAKOV MRŠO (ZAPRSC)
363
14
JAN KUZMAN (JASTREB)
692
1
FRAN LUBINA (VG)
36
17
DANIJEL VINCETIĆ (TKDDM)
711
12
FILIP PUHIN (TKV)
195
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
62
8
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (FUTURA)
367
2
JAN ŠVERKO (JASTREB)
75
16
SZABÓ GERGELY (HUNGARY)
270
1
ROK PUŠKADIJA (S.SOKOL)
365
0
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
54
11
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
190
5
FILIP GRGIĆ (ORI)
368
4
JAKOV KAIĆ (JASTREB)
326
9
DINO PUŠIĆ (TKDDRHR)
271
2
MARIN KELAVA (S.SOKOL)
335
1
JAKOV KESIĆ (TKDDS)
509
6
IGOR KAPUSTIĆ (DANGUN)
364
0
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
650
12
BORIS STANIĆ (SKRPN)
269
9
MIHAEL BORIĆ (S.SOKOL)
366
0
MATKO ŠIRAC (JASTREB)
74
1
PATRIK KISS (HUNGARY)
295
0
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
593
6
IVAN NEKIĆ (SAJNAM)
813
3
JAKOV MRŠO (ZAPRSC)
363
7
JAN KUZMAN (JASTREB)
36
2
DANIJEL VINCETIĆ (TKDDM)
195
3
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
62
7
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (FUTURA)
75
0
SZABÓ GERGELY (HUNGARY)
54
1
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
190
6
FILIP GRGIĆ (ORI)
326
3
DINO PUŠIĆ (TKDDRHR)
509
6
IGOR KAPUSTIĆ (DANGUN)
650
9
BORIS STANIĆ (SKRPN)
269
1
MIHAEL BORIĆ (S.SOKOL)
74
1
PATRIK KISS (HUNGARY)
593
7
IVAN NEKIĆ (SAJNAM)
363
12
JAN KUZMAN (JASTREB)
62
2
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (FUTURA)
54
5
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
190
6
FILIP GRGIĆ (ORI)
650
14
BORIS STANIĆ (SKRPN)
74
3
PATRIK KISS (HUNGARY)
363
7
JAN KUZMAN (JASTREB)
54
5
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
650
2
BORIS STANIĆ (SKRPN)
363
1
JAN KUZMAN (JASTREB)
54
5
MARKO ERJAVAC (FOX)
Medalists
1. MARKO ERJAVAC, Fox
2. JAN KUZMAN, Jastreb
3. PATRIK KISS, Hungary
3. BORIS STANIĆ, Škorpion