001 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | LEON KUŠIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
0:12 | MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
002 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | LUKA PRELOG (Zelingrad) |
6:0 | AXEL DUBRAVČIĆ (METALAC) |
003 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | DAVID TOPIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | DOMAGOJ PAVLEK (Čigra) |
004 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -23 | KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (Jastreb) |
DISKV. | IVAN MANDURIĆ (Škorpion) |
005 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (M) -23 | MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC) |
12:5 | KARLO KLAUŠKI (Jastreb) |
006 | 1/8 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -30 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
9:1 | VERONIKA PAVIĆ (Martingrad) |
007 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -27 | KARLA KLJAJIČ (Zelingrad) |
0:12 | LARA PAVICIC (Pantera) |
008 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -27 | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
6:4 | LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ (ORKA AS) |
009 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -27 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
10:4 | LUCIJA UROIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
010 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -27 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
5:0 | MATEA ZAGOREC (Zelingrad) |
011 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -40 | SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
8:5 | IVAN TOMISLAV MARIJAN (KWON) |
012 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -40 | LEON ŠIMEK (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
DISKV. | LEON ŠKALIC (Tigar Zagreb) |
013 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -40 | VICTOR VATTA (SUŠAK) |
3:9 | FABIAN SERDARUŠIĆ (METALAC) |
014 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -23 | HANA DORIA ZAJEC (Dan-Gun) |
6:1 | SARA BAKALOVIĆ (METALAC) |
015 | 1/4 | LIMAČI B (M) -22 | MARKO JOVIC (Pantera) |
11:12 | MARKO MILKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
016 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | PETAR TOMIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
6:8 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIC (KWON) |
017 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | BORNA BULJUBAŠIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
0:1 | MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
018 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | SVEN DUĆA (Sutla Šenkovec) |
3:9 | LUKA PRELOG (Zelingrad) |
019 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | KARLO OSTOJIĆ (Contra) |
1:4 | DOMAGOJ PAVLEK (Čigra) |
020 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -23 | RENATO CVITKOVIC (Karlovac) |
1:0 | ANTONIO DRAGUN (Jastreb) |
021 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -23 | KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ (Jastreb) |
6:7 | BRUNO HRNKAS (KWON) |
022 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -23 | MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC) |
1:0 | MARTIN SALAMON (Jastreb) |
023 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (M) -23 | MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
5:3 | LOVRO MATKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
024 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -30 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
4:1 | IRIS BARKOVIĆ (Škorpion) |
025 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -30 | KARLA JANKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
026 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -30 | MATEA ZELJKO (Jastreb) |
3:7 | INJA MEIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
027 | 1/4 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -30 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
11:6 | DALIJA LUCIJA ČEKO (Jastreb) |
028 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -33 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
9:8 | ANA LUKIĆ (Sajnami) |
029 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -33 | PAOLA DŽIMBEG (SUŠAK) |
1:7 | LUCIJA PICEK POSAVEC (Medvedgrad) |
030 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -25 | JAS STAJNMEC (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
2:6 | LIDIJA OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
031 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -25 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
ODUST. | ERIKA VODOPIJA (Jastreb) |
032 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -36 | KATARINA HANZEC (JAKOVLJE) |
9:8 | RUŽICA JURKOVIĆ (Sajnami) |
033 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -21 | LENA DINKOVIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
9:12 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
034 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) +40 | LAURA DUJMOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
3:0 | ANTONIA ČABRIJAN (SUŠAK) |
035 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -21 | NIKO HUNSKI (Medvedgrad) |
9:2 | GRGUR KUDELIĆ (Jastreb) |
036 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (Ž) -20 | EMA SEVER (Bistra) |
14:22 | NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
037 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (Ž) -20 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
9:6 | LANA GREGURAŠ (Jastreb) |
038 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -20 | IVANO NEVJESTIC (Pantera) |
0:12 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
039 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -20 | IVANO KAURIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:12 | FRAN LUKIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
040 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (Ž) -27 | IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
12:0 | ELMA PALAMAR (ORIENT TKD) |
041 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) +30 | JOSIP GALIĆ (Jastreb) |
1:13 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
042 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -27 | LARA PAVICIC (Pantera) |
0:5 | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
043 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -27 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
7:8 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
044 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -40 | SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
12:0 | JAKOV DRAGIČEVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
045 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -40 | LEON ŠKALIC (Tigar Zagreb) |
0:12 | FABIAN SERDARUŠIĆ (METALAC) |
046 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -23 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
2:0 | MATEA MAGDALENIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
047 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -23 | VIKTORIJA PROTKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
5:11 | HANA DORIA ZAJEC (Dan-Gun) |
048 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -22 | MARKO MILKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
4:7 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
049 | 1/2 | LIMAČI B (M) -22 | ANTUN OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
7:4 | LEON CRNOBRNJA (Jastreb) |
050 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIC (KWON) |
4:13 | MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
051 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | LUKA PRELOG (Zelingrad) |
4:9 | DOMAGOJ PAVLEK (Čigra) |
052 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -23 | RENATO CVITKOVIC (Karlovac) |
8:15 | BRUNO HRNKAS (KWON) |
053 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (M) -23 | MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC) |
6:16 | MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
054 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -30 | NIKOLINA MESIĆ (Jastreb) |
11:12 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
055 | 1/2 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -30 | INJA MEIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
4:9 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
056 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (Ž) -18 | MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
43:47 | EMA KRULJAC (Jastreb) |
057 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (M) -18 | LUKA DRAVINAC (Škorpion) |
1:0 | LUCAS CURMAN (Jastreb) |
058 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -33 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
0:1 | LUCIJA PICEK POSAVEC (Medvedgrad) |
059 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -25 | LIDIJA OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
12:4 | DORA TROHA (Bistra) |
060 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -36 | KATARINA HANZEC (JAKOVLJE) |
12:13 | DORA PERIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
061 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -21 | ALEKSANDRA MARJANSKI (Zrenjanin) |
14:7 | CHIARA VATTA (SUŠAK) |
062 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (Ž) +40 | LAURA DUJMOVIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
9:13 | NERA FLEGAR (Bistra) |
063 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (M) -21 | VEDRAN VUJIČIĆ (Martingrad) |
2:4 | NIKO HUNSKI (Medvedgrad) |
064 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (Ž) -20 | NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
5:8 | LORA MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
065 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (M) -20 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
19:16 | FRAN LUKIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
066 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (Ž) -27 | IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
1:4 | NIKA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
067 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (M) +30 | FILIP GOJSALIĆ (Jastreb) |
1:4 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
068 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -27 | LANA DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
7:6 | NICOLE FUMIĆ (Bistra) |
069 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (M) -40 | SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
9:8 | FABIAN SERDARUŠIĆ (METALAC) |
070 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -23 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
4:5 | HANA DORIA ZAJEC (Dan-Gun) |
071 | 1/1 | LIMAČI B (M) -22 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
13:1 | ANTUN OBROVAC (Jastreb) |
072 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (M) -36 | MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
3:9 | DOMAGOJ PAVLEK (Čigra) |
073 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (M) -23 | BRUNO HRNKAS (KWON) |
1:13 | MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (Karlovac) |
074 | 1/1 | LIMAČI A (Ž) -30 | MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
5:2 | LANA KOVAČEVIĆ (Jastreb) |
075 | 1/8 | JUNIORI (M) -59 | ARIAN ĆOSIĆ (Sajnami) |
DISKV. | FRAN PEH (Jastreb) |
076 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (Ž) -59 | MIRJANA MIKIĆ (Mungos) |
0:1 | DOROTHY ŽEPINA (Futura) |
077 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (Ž) -59 | TIMEA BRAUN (Hungary) |
9:0 K.O. | STEFANI MEDVED (Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI") |
078 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (Ž) -59 | LUCIJA MIHIC (M.T.A.) |
6:11 | ALIDA MIRKOVIĆ (Velebit) |
079 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -68 | VLATKO BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
1:5 | KREŠIMIR KLEPO (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
080 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -68 | JASMIN ĐULOVIĆ (Velebit) |
2:13 | DUJE MILJEVIĆ (St-kwan) |
081 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -68 | IVAN BUDIĆ (Dubrava) |
DISKV. | DRAGO MANDIĆ (Plitvice) |
082 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -59 | ARIAN ĆOSIĆ (Sajnami) |
1:9 | NORBERT SZEGEDI (Hungary) |
083 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -59 | FILIP BOŽIĆ (Jastreb) |
0:1 | IVAN MALOČA (SPIRITUS) |
084 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -59 | VIKTOR VARGA (Sarga-Tenger) |
8:3 | SERGEJ TE (Futura) |
085 | 1/4 | JUNIORI (M) -59 | FRAN PEH (Jastreb) |
4:1 | TIHOMIR BALIČEVIĆ (Sajnami) |
086 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (Ž) -63 | NIVES KERNER (Jastreb) |
12:9 | LEONARDA GODEC (Dubrava) |
087 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (Ž) -63 | TAMARA DANILOVIĆ (Velebit) |
2:3 | FRANKA BUTKOVIĆ (Omega) |
088 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) -73 | BRUNO LOVRAK (Fox) |
DISKV. | IVAN KOSTANJEVAC (Hwarang Ivanec) |
089 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) +78 | BORIS BAJER (Ozalj) |
5:0 | KARLO HUZANIĆ (Dubrava) |
090 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (Ž) -59 | DOROTHY ŽEPINA (Futura) |
1:3 | TIMEA BRAUN (Hungary) |
091 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (Ž) -59 | MARTA TOMLJANOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
11:9 | ALIDA MIRKOVIĆ (Velebit) |
092 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) -68 | KREŠIMIR KLEPO (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
1:6 | DUJE MILJEVIĆ (St-kwan) |
093 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) -68 | ANDRÁS SZABÓ (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
12:0 | IVAN BUDIĆ (Dubrava) |
094 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) -59 | NORBERT SZEGEDI (Hungary) |
12:0 | IVAN MALOČA (SPIRITUS) |
095 | 1/2 | JUNIORI (M) -59 | VIKTOR VARGA (Sarga-Tenger) |
4:8 | FRAN PEH (Jastreb) |
096 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (Ž) -68 | ELA DRAŽENOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
1:13 | ANTONIJA ZEC (St-kwan) |
097 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (Ž) -63 | NIVES KERNER (Jastreb) |
0:10 | FRANKA BUTKOVIĆ (Omega) |
098 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (M) -73 | IVAN DRMIĆ (DUGO SELO) |
0:15 | BRUNO LOVRAK (Fox) |
099 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (M) +78 | BORIS BAJER (Ozalj) |
2:7 | MISLAV PUKLEK (Dubrava) |
100 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (Ž) -59 | TIMEA BRAUN (Hungary) |
6:3 | MARTA TOMLJANOVIĆ (St-kwan) |
101 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (M) -68 | DUJE MILJEVIĆ (St-kwan) |
5:8 | ANDRÁS SZABÓ (Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE) |
102 | 1/1 | JUNIORI (M) -59 | NORBERT SZEGEDI (Hungary) |
9:11 | FRAN PEH (Jastreb) |