Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Jastreb Open 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area B
Area C
Area D
Area E
Area F
Area G
Area H
Area I
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -27
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -30
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -33
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -36
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -39
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -43
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) +51
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -30
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -33
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -36
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -39
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -47
KADETI A (M) +65
KADETI A (Ž) -59
KADETI A (Ž) +59
KADETI B (M) -61
KADETI B (M) +65
KADETI B (Ž) -59
KADETI B (Ž) +59
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -27
104
12
BORNA MAKAR (MTA)
577
5
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
834
MARKO ŠIMON (KNVINOG)
104
14
BORNA MAKAR (MTA)
834
2
MARKO ŠIMON (KNVINOG)
Medalists
1. BORNA MAKAR, M.T.A.
2. MARKO ŠIMON, Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
3. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera
3. ----
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -30
746
5
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
45
4
MARIN MAĆEŠIĆ (FENVUK)
542
5
JAN ŠURBAT (OSVI)
578
5
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
746
8
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
542
6
JAN ŠURBAT (OSVI)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE GRČIĆ, Karlovac
2. JAN ŠURBAT, Osvit
3. MARIN MAĆEŠIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. VITO JELIC, Pantera
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -33
46
IVAN KOVAČ (FENVUK)
545
ŠPIRO GABELIĆ (OSVI)
543
DAN VUČIČEVIĆ (OSVI)
163
TJAŽ ČRNČEC (ORIENT1)
688
FILIP LOVRIĆ (VG)
546
MATIJA VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
59
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
621
3
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
544
3
MARTIN SIKIRIĆ (OSVI)
46
8
IVAN KOVAČ (FENVUK)
545
4
ŠPIRO GABELIĆ (OSVI)
543
4
DAN VUČIČEVIĆ (OSVI)
163
0
TJAŽ ČRNČEC (ORIENT1)
688
1
FILIP LOVRIĆ (VG)
546
2
MATIJA VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
59
1
PATRIK LICUL (FUTURA)
621
5
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
46
4
IVAN KOVAČ (FENVUK)
543
3
DAN VUČIČEVIĆ (OSVI)
546
6
MATIJA VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
621
5
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
46
4
IVAN KOVAČ (FENVUK)
546
4
MATIJA VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
Medalists
1. MATIJA VRBETIĆ, Osvit
2. IVAN KOVAČ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. DAN VUČIČEVIĆ, Osvit
3. ERIK KRBAVAC, SUŠAK
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -36
113
7
BÉLA BEREI (MATEHAP)
647
9
KLARIĆ NOA (SKRPN)
689
4
ANTONIO CVETKOVIĆ (VG)
579
4
BORNA STRUCIC (PANTERA)
647
9
KLARIĆ NOA (SKRPN)
579
9
BORNA STRUCIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. KLARIĆ NOA, Škorpion
2. BORNA STRUCIC, Pantera
3. BÉLA BEREI, Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
3. ANTONIO CVETKOVIĆ, Velika Gorica
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -39
747
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
548
4
FILIP VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
648
1
FRAN SANDELIĆ (SKRPN)
355
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
547
JAN NOVAK (OSVI)
747
6
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
548
8
FILIP VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
355
2
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
547
1
JAN NOVAK (OSVI)
548
7
FILIP VRBETIĆ (OSVI)
355
6
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FILIP VRBETIĆ, Osvit
2. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb
3. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, Karlovac
3. JAN NOVAK, Osvit
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) -43
590
5
MATEJ ĆOSIĆ (SAJNAM)
254
11
FILIP SVEC (SLOVAKT)
267
4
MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK (S.SOKOL)
60
1
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (FUTURA)
302
1
KARLO PENTAVEC (ZEL.)
255
4
KAMIL SCHREIBER (SLOVAKT)
141
1
FRAN TOMIĆ (METALC)
311
4
JAS STAJNMEC (TKD KBK)
254
11
FILIP SVEC (SLOVAKT)
267
2
MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK (S.SOKOL)
255
1
KAMIL SCHREIBER (SLOVAKT)
311
0
JAS STAJNMEC (TKD KBK)
254
5
FILIP SVEC (SLOVAKT)
255
2
KAMIL SCHREIBER (SLOVAKT)
Medalists
1. FILIP SVEC, Slovakia team
2. KAMIL SCHREIBER, Slovakia team
3. MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. JAS STAJNMEC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
MLAĐI KADETI A (M) +51
61
1
MIHAEL BANKO (FUTURA)
622
5
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
356
DON MAJERIĆ (JASTREB)
622
3
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
356
0
DON MAJERIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. DON MAJERIĆ, Jastreb
3. MIHAEL BANKO, Futura
3. ----
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -30
581
6
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
551
5
LAURA BJELIČIĆ (OSVI)
809
6
MIA HORVATIĆ (ZAPRSC)
549
2
MARTA KVEŽ (OSVI)
491
1
MARIJA RADIĆ (BIST)
550
12
JANA HRNJAK (OSVI)
256
3
TEREZA SCHREIBEROVA (SLOVAKT)
580
2
SILVIJA JOVIC (PANTERA)
581
4
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
809
2
MIA HORVATIĆ (ZAPRSC)
550
2
JANA HRNJAK (OSVI)
256
6
TEREZA SCHREIBEROVA (SLOVAKT)
581
3
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
256
7
TEREZA SCHREIBEROVA (SLOVAKT)
Medalists
1. TEREZA SCHREIBEROVA, Slovakia team
2. LAURA VIDEK, Pantera
3. MIA HORVATIĆ, Zaprešić
3. JANA HRNJAK, Osvit
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -33
114
MIRABELLA MÁTÉ (MATEHAP)
591
SILVIJA ŠARIĆ (SAJNAM)
142
14
MARA FILIPOVIĆ (METALC)
810
5
LUCIJA JURETA (ZAPRSC)
582
VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (PANTERA)
114
4
MIRABELLA MÁTÉ (MATEHAP)
591
6
SILVIJA ŠARIĆ (SAJNAM)
142
3
MARA FILIPOVIĆ (METALC)
582
3
VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (PANTERA)
591
1
SILVIJA ŠARIĆ (SAJNAM)
582
6
VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK, Pantera
2. SILVIJA ŠARIĆ, Sajnami
3. MIRABELLA MÁTÉ, Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
3. MARA FILIPOVIĆ, METALAC
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -36
690
4
MAELLA SABLJAK (VG)
811
3
DORA MATUŠIĆ (ZAPRSC)
827
MILANA BELEUC (SRBIJA)
774
PATRICIA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
552
TENA ŠUSTERIĆ (OSVI)
690
7
MAELLA SABLJAK (VG)
827
4
MILANA BELEUC (SRBIJA)
774
2
PATRICIA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
552
8
TENA ŠUSTERIĆ (OSVI)
690
2
MAELLA SABLJAK (VG)
552
5
TENA ŠUSTERIĆ (OSVI)
Medalists
1. TENA ŠUSTERIĆ, Osvit
2. MAELLA SABLJAK, Velika Gorica
3. MILANA BELEUC, Zrenjanin
3. PATRICIA MARŠANIĆ, Tkd Plamen
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -39
775
1
LUCIJA STIPERSKI (PLAMEN)
554
4
KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (OSVI)
812
6
PETRA HERCIGONJA (ZAPRSC)
553
9
RENEE KULEŠ (OSVI)
554
6
KRISTINA ZADRAVEC (OSVI)
553
4
RENEE KULEŠ (OSVI)
Medalists
1. KRISTINA ZADRAVEC, Osvit
2. RENEE KULEŠ, Osvit
3. LUCIJA STIPERSKI, Tkd Plamen
3. PETRA HERCIGONJA, Zaprešić
MLAĐI KADETI A (Ž) -47
357
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
836
ANESA MUKIĆ (ZLJBIH)
358
KLAUDIJA KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
802
2
ALEKSANDRA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
21
14
MATEJA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
357
13
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
836
0
ANESA MUKIĆ (ZLJBIH)
358
3
KLAUDIJA KVESIĆ (JASTREB)
21
4
MATEJA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
357
7
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
21
4
MATEJA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. LAURA GLASNOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. MATEJA HORVAT, Čigra
3. ANESA MUKIĆ, ZLATNI LJILJANI
3. KLAUDIJA KVESIĆ, Jastreb
KADETI A (M) +65
778
4
MATIJA STIPERSKI (PLAMEN)
521
0
IVAN RADOŠ (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. MATIJA STIPERSKI, Tkd Plamen
2. IVAN RADOŠ, Dubrava
3. ----
3. ----
KADETI A (Ž) -59
489
LAYLA JUKAN (BKEGLEV)
8
1
IVANA VRANEŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
401
0
IVA KALIĆ (JASTREB)
804
6
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
7
0
IVA POŽEGA (BAN-PAN)
512
NIKA ĆURKO (DANGUN)
489
0
LAYLA JUKAN (BKEGLEV)
8
4
IVANA VRANEŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
804
10
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
512
2
NIKA ĆURKO (DANGUN)
8
9
IVANA VRANEŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
804
3
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
Medalists
1. IVANA VRANEŠIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. SARA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija
3. LAYLA JUKAN, TCZ Ban Keglević
3. NIKA ĆURKO, Dan-Gun
KADETI A (Ž) +59
9
7
ANA ĐARMATI (BAN-PAN)
684
0
PETRA PAVELIĆ (VELEBIT)
332
IVONA VUKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
9
0
ANA ĐARMATI (BAN-PAN)
332
0
IVONA VUKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. ANA ĐARMATI, BANIJA PANDAS
2. IVONA VUKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. PETRA PAVELIĆ, Velebit
3. ----
KADETI B (M) -61
753
1
DOMAGOJ STRELJAK (TKD KAR)
261
18
LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ (ST-KWAN)
Medalists
1. LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ, St-kwan
2. DOMAGOJ STRELJAK, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
KADETI B (M) +65
605
IVAN ANĐIĆ (SAJNAM)
721
ANTUN KIPŠIĆ (VUKOVI)
321
PETAR KOZINA (VARAZDN)
754
DEJAN BIJELIC (TKD KAR)
11
ANTON ŠPANIĆ (BAN-PAN)
244
14
DOMINIK JURKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
755
2
VDERAN BIJELIC (TKD KAR)
667
ILIJA ARAMBAŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
404
ŽAK MIŠEL (JASTREB)
605
1
IVAN ANĐIĆ (SAJNAM)
721
1
ANTUN KIPŠIĆ (VUKOVI)
321
0
PETAR KOZINA (VARAZDN)
754
6
DEJAN BIJELIC (TKD KAR)
11
2
ANTON ŠPANIĆ (BAN-PAN)
244
1
DOMINIK JURKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
667
3
ILIJA ARAMBAŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
404
2
ŽAK MIŠEL (JASTREB)
721
4
ANTUN KIPŠIĆ (VUKOVI)
754
0
DEJAN BIJELIC (TKD KAR)
11
12
ANTON ŠPANIĆ (BAN-PAN)
667
0
ILIJA ARAMBAŠIĆ (TIGAZ)
721
5
ANTUN KIPŠIĆ (VUKOVI)
11
2
ANTON ŠPANIĆ (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. ANTUN KIPŠIĆ, VUKOVI
2. ANTON ŠPANIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
3. DEJAN BIJELIC, Karlovac
3. ILIJA ARAMBAŠIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
KADETI B (Ž) -59
781
0
NIKA KRESNIK (PLAMEN)
43
0
SARA SKOK (TKDDM)
732
ANĐELIJA DRAČA (GRACAC)
715
ANA BULIĆ (TKV)
785
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
169
2
LEJLA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
527
3
MIA MATAIĆ (DUBRAVA)
86
DOROTTYA GADÁCSI (HUNGARY)
608
SARA BRADIĆ (SAJNAM)
609
MARGARETA BURG (SAJNAM)
43
14
SARA SKOK (TKDDM)
732
1
ANĐELIJA DRAČA (GRACAC)
715
5
ANA BULIĆ (TKV)
785
2
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
527
4
MIA MATAIĆ (DUBRAVA)
86
9
DOROTTYA GADÁCSI (HUNGARY)
608
2
SARA BRADIĆ (SAJNAM)
609
9
MARGARETA BURG (SAJNAM)
43
1
SARA SKOK (TKDDM)
715
5
ANA BULIĆ (TKV)
86
15
DOROTTYA GADÁCSI (HUNGARY)
609
19
MARGARETA BURG (SAJNAM)
715
5
ANA BULIĆ (TKV)
609
15
MARGARETA BURG (SAJNAM)
Medalists
1. MARGARETA BURG, Sajnami
2. ANA BULIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. SARA SKOK, Donji Miholjac
3. DOROTTYA GADÁCSI, Hungary
KADETI B (Ž) +59
765
IVANA SANTIC (KWON)
796
4
BARBARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
30
3
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
723
1
IVONA PEJAKOVIĆ (VUKOVI)
209
3
MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
95
MARIJA HODALJ (HIVANEC)
765
0
IVANA SANTIC (KWON)
796
9
BARBARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
209
0
MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
95
0
MARIJA HODALJ (HIVANEC)
796
20
BARBARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
209
8
MARIJA PERKOVIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. BARBARA BIONDIĆ, SENJ
2. MARIJA PERKOVIĆ, ORKA AS
3. IVANA SANTIC, KWON
3. MARIJA HODALJ, Hwarang Ivanec