Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
14. Jastreb Open 2012
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Activ
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Brod
Contra
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dan-Gun
Donji Miholjac
Dubrava
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
Futura
GACKA
Gračac
Hungary
Hwarang Ivanec
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO SAMOBOR
KWON
Likos
Lokomotiva
Lovinac
M.T.A.
Magone Livno
MAKSIMIR
Martingrad
Máté Taekwondo & Hapkido KHSE
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Mungos
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Osvit
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
Rovinj
RUGVICA
Sajnami
Salona
Sarga-Tenger
SENJ
Slovakia team
SPIRITUS
St-kwan
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Škorpion
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo"KNEŽEVI VINOGRADI"
TCZ Ban Keglević
Tigar Zagreb
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
Tkd Plamen
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Varaždin
Velebit
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zaprešić
Zelingrad
ZLATNI LJILJANI
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -51
KADETI A (Ž) -59
KADETI B (M) -57
MLAĐI KADETI B (M) -51
239
0
DOMAGOJ BELJO (RADNIK)
307
1
DINO PRELOG (ZEL.)
296
ANTE MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
385
ROKO GABRIJEL CRNKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
488
FRANKO KRAVAR (BKEGLEV)
307
5
DINO PRELOG (ZEL.)
296
3
ANTE MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
385
1
ROKO GABRIJEL CRNKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
488
6
FRANKO KRAVAR (BKEGLEV)
307
1
DINO PRELOG (ZEL.)
488
6
FRANKO KRAVAR (BKEGLEV)
Medalists
1. FRANKO KRAVAR, TCZ Ban Keglević
2. DINO PRELOG, Zelingrad
3. ANTE MIŠETIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ROKO GABRIJEL CRNKOVIĆ, Jastreb
KADETI A (Ž) -59
489
LAYLA JUKAN (BKEGLEV)
8
1
IVANA VRANEŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
401
0
IVA KALIĆ (JASTREB)
804
6
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
7
0
IVA POŽEGA (BAN-PAN)
512
NIKA ĆURKO (DANGUN)
489
0
LAYLA JUKAN (BKEGLEV)
8
4
IVANA VRANEŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
804
10
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
512
2
NIKA ĆURKO (DANGUN)
8
9
IVANA VRANEŠIĆ (BAN-PAN)
804
3
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
Medalists
1. IVANA VRANEŠIĆ, BANIJA PANDAS
2. SARA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija
3. LAYLA JUKAN, TCZ Ban Keglević
3. NIKA ĆURKO, Dan-Gun
KADETI B (M) -57
166
CHRISTIAN PLEČKO (ORIENT1)
720
TIN KATALENAC (VUKOVI)
82
6
MÁTÉ PÁSZTOR (HUNGARY)
490
8
MATEJ MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
574
DOMINIK BRDAR (OSVI)
166
2
CHRISTIAN PLEČKO (ORIENT1)
720
1
TIN KATALENAC (VUKOVI)
490
3
MATEJ MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
574
0
DOMINIK BRDAR (OSVI)
166
2
CHRISTIAN PLEČKO (ORIENT1)
490
4
MATEJ MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MILKOVIĆ, TCZ Ban Keglević
2. CHRISTIAN PLEČKO, ORIENT TKD
3. TIN KATALENAC, VUKOVI
3. DOMINIK BRDAR, Osvit