Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. JASTREB OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area AE
Area G
Area H
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Limach - A (male)-30
Limach - A (male)-36
Limach - A (male)-40
Limach - A (male)+40
Limach - B (male)-20
Limach - B (male)-22
Limach - B (male)-24
Limach - B (male)-27
Limach - B (male)-30
Limach - A (female)-21
Limach - A (female)-23
Limach - A (female)-25
Limach - A (female)-27
Limach - A (female)-30
Limach - A (female)-33
Limach - A (female)-40
Limach - A (female)+40
Limach - B (female)-24
Limach - B (female)-30
Limach - B (female)+30
Limach - A (male)-30
G001
503
5
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
228
6
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
772
JAKOV BOROTA (TKD_BJE)
543
FILIP MIKAN (BAN-PAN)
136
EDMOND TELAKU (TKSUŠAK)
530
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
135
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
329
FRAN PETRIĆ (JASTREB)
824
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
71
ALEKSA NEDELJKOVIC (LJUBIJA)
788
SVEN LISJAK (ORKAAS)
931
DOMINIK MALKOČ (TKD KAR)
570
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
318
VIKTOR KLEPAC (SUTLA )
198
ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
160
LUKA MARTINČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
818
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
G002
228
13
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
772
3
JAKOV BOROTA (TKD_BJE)
G003
543
4
FILIP MIKAN (BAN-PAN)
136
7
EDMOND TELAKU (TKSUŠAK)
G004
530
0
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
135
0
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
G005
329
8
FRAN PETRIĆ (JASTREB)
824
9
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
G006
71
0
ALEKSA NEDELJKOVIC (LJUBIJA)
788
3
SVEN LISJAK (ORKAAS)
G007
931
2
DOMINIK MALKOČ (TKD KAR)
570
1
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
G008
318
3
VIKTOR KLEPAC (SUTLA )
198
1
ANDREJ VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
G009
160
0
LUKA MARTINČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
818
7
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
G013
228
9
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
136
5
EDMOND TELAKU (TKSUŠAK)
G014
530
7
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
824
2
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
G015
788
3
SVEN LISJAK (ORKAAS)
931
9
DOMINIK MALKOČ (TKD KAR)
G016
318
3
VIKTOR KLEPAC (SUTLA )
818
8
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
G020
228
3
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
530
7
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
G021
931
3
DOMINIK MALKOČ (TKD KAR)
818
8
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
G024
530
13
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
818
12
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. LOVRO MATIĆ, Čigra
3. DAVID MIHIC, Pantera
3. DOMINIK MALKOČ, Karlovac