Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. JASTREB OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Younger cadets A (male)
Younger cadets A (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Limach - A (male)
Limach - B (male)
Limach - B (female)
Limach - A (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets - B (male) -27
Younger cadets - B (male) -30
Younger cadets - B (male) -33
Younger cadets - B (male) -36
Younger cadets - B (male) -39
Younger cadets - B (male) -43
Younger cadets - B (male) -47
Younger cadets - B (male) -51
Younger cadets - B (male) +51
Younger cadets - B (male) -36
AE031
532
1
IBRAHIM ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
777
5
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
332
IVAN ŠIMIĆ (JASTREB)
AE032
207
7
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
326
3
BORNA BOROTA (JASTREB)
932
DENIS BOŽIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE033
406
2
FRAN PETRUŠIĆ (TKOSVIT)
355
13
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
783
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
AE034
753
4
IGOR ŠURINA (SPRTUS)
862
1
MARKO JELIĆ (ZAGREB)
791
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
AE035
87
10
BOJAN BESIR (LJUBIJA)
501
2
LUKA ČIZMIN (JASTREB)
293
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
AE036
778
7
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
592
4
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
609
VALENTIN ŠABAN (DANGUN)
AE037
407
0
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
353
1
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
18
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
AE038
749
9
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
843
8
ANGELO ŠVEC (ZAGREB)
652
DANIJEL BANKO (LOTUS)
AE060
777
6
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
332
3
IVAN ŠIMIĆ (JASTREB)
AE061
207
2
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
932
3
DENIS BOŽIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE062
355
1
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
783
7
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
AE063
753
2
IGOR ŠURINA (SPRTUS)
791
6
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
AE064
87
6
BOJAN BESIR (LJUBIJA)
293
11
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
AE065
778
7
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
609
4
VALENTIN ŠABAN (DANGUN)
AE066
353
5
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
18
2
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
AE067
749
13
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
652
1
DANIJEL BANKO (LOTUS)
AE091
777
4
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
932
2
DENIS BOŽIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE092
783
7
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
791
9
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
AE093
293
3
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
778
5
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
AE094
18
0
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
749
0
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
AE120
777
2
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
791
8
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
AE121
778
8
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
749
7
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
AE137
791
7
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
778
2
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
Medalists
1. DORIAN DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
2. JAN WELTINGER, Medvedgrad
3. BORNA KLENOVŠAK, ORKA AS
3. BRUNO BUTINA, SPIRITUS