Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. JASTREB OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Bjelovar
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dan-Gun
Donji Miholjac
DRAGON
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
Futura
GACKA
GAIANA
Galeb
Gračac
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
jakovlje
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KWON
Lokomotiva
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAGONE-KORYO
MAKSIMIR
Manna Asian Sports
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
Orion
ORKA AS
Pantera
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SENJ
SPIRITUS
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo klub Hnusta
TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
TCZ Ban Keglević
TEMPO
Tigar Zagreb
TK Osvit
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
Tkd Plamen
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zagreb
Zaprešić
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets - A (male) -39
Younger cadets - A (male) +51
Younger cadets - B (male) -36
Cadets - A (male) -37
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
Cadets - A (female) -41
Cadets - A (female) -55
Juniors - A (female) -59
Younger cadets - A (male) -39
AE070
725
0
ANJA RAC (GALEBBG)
411
0
LUKA LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
AE071
961
1
JURA ŠURBAT (TKOSVIT)
531
6
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
AE072
732
3
IVAN RADEŠIĆ (LOTUS)
619
7
MATIJA IVŠIĆ (DANGUN)
419
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
AE106
411
2
LUKA LIPOVAC (JASTREB)
531
7
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
AE107
619
3
MATIJA IVŠIĆ (DANGUN)
419
3
MATEJ HORVAT (JASTREB)
AE130
531
5
JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
619
9
MATIJA IVŠIĆ (DANGUN)
Medalists
1. MATIJA IVŠIĆ, Dan-Gun
2. JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. MATEJ HORVAT, Jastreb
3. LUKA LIPOVAC, Jastreb
Younger cadets - A (male) +51
AE122
120
22
UWEM ALEXANDER (KWON)
654
16
MIHAEL BANKO (LOTUS)
Medalists
1. UWEM ALEXANDER, KWON
2. MIHAEL BANKO, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets - B (male) -36
AE031
532
1
IBRAHIM ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
777
5
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
332
IVAN ŠIMIĆ (JASTREB)
AE032
207
7
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
326
3
BORNA BOROTA (JASTREB)
932
DENIS BOŽIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE033
406
2
FRAN PETRUŠIĆ (TKOSVIT)
355
13
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
783
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
AE034
753
4
IGOR ŠURINA (SPRTUS)
862
1
MARKO JELIĆ (ZAGREB)
791
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
AE035
87
10
BOJAN BESIR (LJUBIJA)
501
2
LUKA ČIZMIN (JASTREB)
293
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
AE036
778
7
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
592
4
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
609
VALENTIN ŠABAN (DANGUN)
AE037
407
0
PATRICK DUKANOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
353
1
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
18
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
AE038
749
9
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
843
8
ANGELO ŠVEC (ZAGREB)
652
DANIJEL BANKO (LOTUS)
AE060
777
6
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
332
3
IVAN ŠIMIĆ (JASTREB)
AE061
207
2
MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALC)
932
3
DENIS BOŽIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE062
355
1
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
783
7
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
AE063
753
2
IGOR ŠURINA (SPRTUS)
791
6
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
AE064
87
6
BOJAN BESIR (LJUBIJA)
293
11
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
AE065
778
7
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
609
4
VALENTIN ŠABAN (DANGUN)
AE066
353
5
TIN MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
18
2
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
AE067
749
13
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
652
1
DANIJEL BANKO (LOTUS)
AE091
777
4
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
932
2
DENIS BOŽIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE092
783
7
ROKO PERAIĆ (MTA)
791
9
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
AE093
293
3
ANTON RAMAJ (ORKAAS)
778
5
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
AE094
18
0
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
749
0
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
AE120
777
2
BORNA KLENOVŠAK (ORKAAS)
791
8
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
AE121
778
8
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
749
7
BRUNO BUTINA (SPRTUS)
AE137
791
7
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
778
2
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
Medalists
1. DORIAN DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
2. JAN WELTINGER, Medvedgrad
3. BORNA KLENOVŠAK, ORKA AS
3. BRUNO BUTINA, SPIRITUS
Cadets - A (male) -37
AE304
712
0
MARIN MAĆEŠIĆ (FENVUK)
404
0
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
536
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
679
PATRIK LICUL (LOTUS)
902
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE334
404
4
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
536
2
SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
AE335
679
5
PATRIK LICUL (LOTUS)
902
9
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
AE356
404
12
JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
902
8
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. HRVOJE GRČIĆ, Karlovac
3. SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. PATRIK LICUL, LOTUS
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
AE308
92
7
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
512
5
HATULAN AARON (MANNA)
AE309
659
0
DINO TREŠNJIĆ (LOTUS)
473
13
RINO MARKOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
AE310
674
0
FRANJO FRANJIČIĆ (GRACAC)
595
15
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
AE311
281
6
MARIN ORLOVIĆ (TKDDS)
472
7
VITO SPORIŠ (TKOSVIT)
AE338
92
1
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
473
3
RINO MARKOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
AE339
595
1
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
472
3
VITO SPORIŠ (TKOSVIT)
AE358
473
0
RINO MARKOVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
472
0
VITO SPORIŠ (TKOSVIT)
Medalists
1. VITO SPORIŠ, TK Osvit
2. RINO MARKOVIĆ, TK Osvit
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MATIJA RUŽIĆ, SUŠAK
Cadets - A (female) -41
AE365
424
7
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
669
0
MAGDALENA MIHELČIĆ (LOTUS)
AE366
456
0
TENA ŠUSTERIĆ (TKOSVIT)
428
3
ANAMARIA KOVČALIJA (VG)
AE367
457
1
VITA VUČIČEVIĆ (TKOSVIT)
803
11
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
AE368
581
0
KORNELIA DOVALOVA (MAROSOL)
694
1
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
AE397
424
7
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
428
4
ANAMARIA KOVČALIJA (VG)
AE398
803
11
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
694
4
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
AE422
424
12
PAOLA STRAŠĆEK (JASTREB)
803
1
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. PAOLA STRAŠĆEK, Jastreb
2. STELLA CARL, Čigra
3. ANAMARIA KOVČALIJA, Velika Gorica
3. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
Cadets - A (female) -55
AE372
445
8
LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ (VG)
687
7
ANIA ŽUFIĆ (LOTUS)
AE373
405
3
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
176
2
DOROTEA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
AE374
417
8
MATEA KALIĆ (JASTREB)
251
1
ANTONIJA ZRNO (MAG.KOR)
AE375
804
2
IVANA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
966
5
DORA GRADEČAK (TKOSVIT)
AE401
445
3
LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ (VG)
405
4
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
AE402
417
3
MATEA KALIĆ (JASTREB)
966
3
DORA GRADEČAK (TKOSVIT)
AE424
405
0
LAURA GLASNOVIĆ (JASTREB)
966
0
DORA GRADEČAK (TKOSVIT)
Medalists
1. DORA GRADEČAK, TK Osvit
2. LAURA GLASNOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. MATEA KALIĆ, Jastreb
3. LARA TRIFUNOVIĆ, Velika Gorica
Juniors - A (female) -59
AE448
377
3
MONIKA BURUŠIĆ (ZAPRSC)
98
4
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (SOMOBOR)
AE449
83
7
ANDREA BURSAC (LJUBIJA)
585
16
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
AE450
256
15
IVANA DŽEKO (MAG.KOR)
786
6
LUANA RITOŠA (LOTUS)
933
ANAMARIJA ZIRDUM (JASTREB)
AE476
98
8
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (SOMOBOR)
585
2
SARA ROZINA (ŠMARTNO)
AE477
256
14
IVANA DŽEKO (MAG.KOR)
933
4
ANAMARIJA ZIRDUM (JASTREB)
AE493
98
6
MARIJA FRKLIĆ (SOMOBOR)
256
6
IVANA DŽEKO (MAG.KOR)
Medalists
1. IVANA DŽEKO, MAGONE-KORYO
2. MARIJA FRKLIĆ, TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
3. ANAMARIJA ZIRDUM, Jastreb
3. SARA ROZINA, Šmartno-Litija