Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. JASTREB OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Bjelovar
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dan-Gun
Donji Miholjac
DRAGON
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
Futura
GACKA
GAIANA
Galeb
Gračac
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
jakovlje
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KWON
Lokomotiva
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAGONE-KORYO
MAKSIMIR
Manna Asian Sports
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
Orion
ORKA AS
Pantera
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SENJ
SPIRITUS
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo klub Hnusta
TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
TCZ Ban Keglević
TEMPO
Tigar Zagreb
TK Osvit
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
Tkd Plamen
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zagreb
Zaprešić
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
Cadets - B (male) -49
Juniors - A (male) -55
Juniors - A (male) +78
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
AE312
375
1
TEO BAUMGARTNER (TKDDS)
922
5
LEO SABLJAK (TKD KAR)
324
KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
702
DEAN MANOJLOVIĆ (RADNIK)
386
DOMINIK JESIH (JASTREB)
AE340
922
0
LEO SABLJAK (TKD KAR)
324
5
KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
AE341
702
10
DEAN MANOJLOVIĆ (RADNIK)
386
5
DOMINIK JESIH (JASTREB)
AE359
324
12
KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC (DRGNSLO)
702
2
DEAN MANOJLOVIĆ (RADNIK)
Medalists
1. KLEMEN SIROTKA-HERIC, DRAGON
2. DEAN MANOJLOVIĆ, Radnik
3. LEO SABLJAK, Karlovac
3. DOMINIK JESIH, Jastreb
Cadets - B (male) -49
AE378
781
8
DOMINIK DAVIDOVIĆ (MED)
482
4
LEONARDO BUTINA (JASTREB)
927
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
AE379
480
6
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
321
2
JURE PAJK (DRGNSLO)
715
MATEJ KRIŽIĆ (TKV)
AE405
781
8
DOMINIK DAVIDOVIĆ (MED)
927
7
MARKO GRABUŠIĆ (JASTREB)
AE406
480
14
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
715
0
MATEJ KRIŽIĆ (TKV)
AE426
781
8
DOMINIK DAVIDOVIĆ (MED)
480
3
EDISON OLLURI (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK DAVIDOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. EDISON OLLURI, Jastreb
3. MARKO GRABUŠIĆ, Jastreb
3. MATEJ KRIŽIĆ, VRBOVEC
Juniors - A (male) -55
AE454
906
8
MISLAV PASTULOVIĆ (VUKOVI)
481
1
JOSIP BREKALO (JASTREB)
310
MATIC PAJK (DRGNSLO)
AE481
906
16
MISLAV PASTULOVIĆ (VUKOVI)
310
5
MATIC PAJK (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. MISLAV PASTULOVIĆ, VUKOVI
2. MATIC PAJK, DRAGON
3. JOSIP BREKALO, Jastreb
3. ----
Juniors - A (male) +78
AE455
82
0
MILOS BANJAC (LJUBIJA)
203
0
KRISTOF ANDRIĆ (METALC)
AE456
739
0
MATTEO KOLMAN (LOKOM)
300
12
LUCIJAN KOBAL (DRGNSLO)
AE482
82
6
MILOS BANJAC (LJUBIJA)
300
9
LUCIJAN KOBAL (DRGNSLO)
Medalists
1. LUCIJAN KOBAL, DRAGON
2. MILOS BANJAC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MATTEO KOLMAN, Lokomotiva
3. KRISTOF ANDRIĆ, METALAC