Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
15. JASTREB OPEN 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Bistra
Bjelovar
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
Dan-Gun
Donji Miholjac
DRAGON
DUGA RESA
DUGO SELO
Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Fox
Futura
GACKA
GAIANA
Galeb
Gračac
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
jakovlje
Jastreb
Karlovac
KORYO Slovenia
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
KWON
Lokomotiva
LOTUS
Ljubija-Prijedor
M.T.A.
MAGONE-KORYO
MAKSIMIR
Manna Asian Sports
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Novi Grad Sarajevo
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Omega
Orion
ORKA AS
Pantera
Radnik
RUGVICA
Sajnami
SENJ
SPIRITUS
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
Šmartno-Litija
Taekwondo klub Hnusta
TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO
TCZ Ban Keglević
TEMPO
Tigar Zagreb
TK Osvit
TKD BRINJE
TKD klub Kang
Tkd Plamen
Velika Gorica
VRBOVEC
VUKOVI
Zagreb
Zaprešić
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets - B (male) -43
Younger cadets - B (female) -30
Younger cadets - B (female) -47
Younger cadets - B (male) -43
AE143
497
2
MARKO JELIČIĆ (JASTREB)
558
1
SVEN CETINA (NOVIZ)
935
CHRISTOPHER RANDAL (S.SOKOL)
206
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
757
JERKO ČUBIĆ (SPRTUS)
AE144
130
3
FILIP PODNAR (TKSUŠAK)
290
2
GIOVANNI SLANEC (FALCON)
340
LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ (JASTREB)
205
MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALC)
289
LUKA BREZOVEC (TKDDS)
AE145
352
19
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
44
0
FILIP CORIC (LJUBIJA)
413
MAKS NOVAK (TKOSVIT)
218
FABIAN SERDARUŠIĆ (METALC)
852
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
AE146
590
6
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
519
16
MILOŠEV MARKO (MANNA)
731
ANTUN VIMAN (MED)
101
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
234
LUKA ŠTREK (BIST)
AE172
497
1
MARKO JELIČIĆ (JASTREB)
935
8
CHRISTOPHER RANDAL (S.SOKOL)
AE173
206
5
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
757
1
JERKO ČUBIĆ (SPRTUS)
AE174
130
11
FILIP PODNAR (TKSUŠAK)
340
1
LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ (JASTREB)
AE175
205
13
MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALC)
289
1
LUKA BREZOVEC (TKDDS)
AE176
352
14
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
413
1
MAKS NOVAK (TKOSVIT)
AE177
218
0
FABIAN SERDARUŠIĆ (METALC)
852
2
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
AE178
519
13
MILOŠEV MARKO (MANNA)
731
6
ANTUN VIMAN (MED)
AE179
101
5
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
234
9
LUKA ŠTREK (BIST)
AE233
935
2
CHRISTOPHER RANDAL (S.SOKOL)
206
5
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
AE234
130
3
FILIP PODNAR (TKSUŠAK)
205
8
MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALC)
AE235
352
2
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
852
1
FRAN FURIĆ (TIGAZ)
AE236
519
3
MILOŠEV MARKO (MANNA)
234
2
LUKA ŠTREK (BIST)
AE273
206
0
LUKA MAJCEN (METALC)
205
12
MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALC)
AE274
352
0
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
234
0
LUKA ŠTREK (BIST)
AE293
205
4
MATEJ NIKOLIĆ (METALC)
352
0
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MATEJ NIKOLIĆ, METALAC
2. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. LUKA MAJCEN, METALAC
3. LUKA ŠTREK, Bistra
Younger cadets - B (female) -30
AE147
420
3
NIKA KOPJAR (TKOSVIT)
840
4
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
793
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
601
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
440
KARLA GALE (VG)
182
LEA BOGUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
465
LENA GALOV (JASTREB)
57
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
314
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
180
IVA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
475
TJAŠA RADOŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
244
SLAVICA LETICA (MAG.KOR)
634
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
636
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
292
VANESA ÁDÁMOVÁ (FALCON)
421
TARRA BUDAK (TKOSVIT)
156
IVA BUKOVINSKI (SUTLA )
AE180
840
1
ANA CIPETIĆ (ZAGREB)
793
13
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
AE181
601
2
MILICA CADJO (LJUBIJA)
440
14
KARLA GALE (VG)
AE182
182
0
LEA BOGUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
465
0
LENA GALOV (JASTREB)
AE183
57
0
ANA RANĐELOVIĆ (GAIAN)
314
12
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
AE184
180
9
IVA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
475
7
TJAŠA RADOŠEVIĆ (JASTREB)
AE185
244
13
SLAVICA LETICA (MAG.KOR)
634
1
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
AE186
636
9
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
292
1
VANESA ÁDÁMOVÁ (FALCON)
AE187
421
0
TARRA BUDAK (TKOSVIT)
156
0
IVA BUKOVINSKI (SUTLA )
AE237
793
3
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
440
2
KARLA GALE (VG)
AE238
182
6
LEA BOGUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
314
10
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
AE239
180
1
IVA ANTUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
244
13
SLAVICA LETICA (MAG.KOR)
AE240
636
13
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
156
1
IVA BUKOVINSKI (SUTLA )
AE275
793
1
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
314
13
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
AE276
244
7
SLAVICA LETICA (MAG.KOR)
636
10
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
AE294
314
6
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
636
9
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
3. SLAVICA LETICA, MAGONE-KORYO
3. LANA DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
Younger cadets - B (female) -47
AE245
247
4
MARIJA ĆAVAR (MAG.KOR)
291
7
KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ (FALCON)
AE246
78
0
MILICA GRUJIC (LJUBIJA)
433
12
BARBARA TARANDEK (VG)
AE279
291
8
KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ (FALCON)
433
10
BARBARA TARANDEK (VG)
Medalists
1. BARBARA TARANDEK, Velika Gorica
2. KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ, Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
3. MILICA GRUJIC, Ljubija-Prijedor
3. MARIJA ĆAVAR, MAGONE-KORYO